Deviens fan! 1

Classement Nationaldivisioun 2020/2021

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Fola Esch Fola Esch 30 65 19 8 3 82-31 51 G P G G G
2. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 30 64 18 10 2 66-25 41 P G G G P
3. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 30 60 17 9 4 63-28 35 G P G P G
4. Racing Union Racing Union 30 54 16 6 8 44-22 22 G P G G P
5. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 30 52 14 10 6 43-28 15 G P G G P
6. Differdange Differdange 30 42 11 9 10 43-44 -1 G P G P G
7. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 30 40 10 10 10 35-37 -2 P P G P P
8. Wiltz Wiltz 30 38 10 8 12 36-37 -1 G P P P G
9. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 30 37 9 10 11 41-55 -14 P P P G G
10. Hostert Hostert 30 36 8 12 10 42-53 -11 P P P G P
11. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 30 30 7 9 14 31-51 -20 P G P P P
12. Petange Petange 30 29 7 8 15 24-45 -21 G P P P P
13. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 30 27 5 12 13 30-43 -13 G P P P P
14. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 30 26 5 11 14 31-50 -19 P G P G P
15. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 30 24 6 6 18 29-62 -33 P P P P P
16. Rodange Rodange 30 22 4 10 16 23-52 -29 P P G P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Fola Esch Fola Esch 15 36 11 3 1 49-14 35 P P G G G
2. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 15 34 10 4 1 39-13 26 P G G G G
3. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 15 32 9 5 1 27-15 12 P G G P G
4. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 15 28 7 7 1 29-14 15 G P G P G
5. Racing Union Racing Union 15 28 8 4 3 16-8 8 P G G G P
6. Wiltz Wiltz 15 24 7 3 5 19-10 9 G P G P P
7. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 15 23 6 5 4 18-18 0 G P P G P
8. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 15 21 5 6 4 22-26 -4 P P P P G
9. Differdange Differdange 15 20 5 5 5 17-18 -1 P P G P G
10. Petange Petange 15 18 5 3 7 14-18 -4 P P G P P
11. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 15 17 5 2 8 19-32 -13 G P P P P
12. Rodange Rodange 15 16 4 4 7 12-22 -10 P P P G P
13. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 15 15 3 6 6 16-17 -1 G G G P P
14. Hostert Hostert 15 15 3 6 6 24-36 -12 P P P P P
15. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 15 14 3 5 7 17-25 -8 P P G G P
16. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 15 9 1 6 8 13-26 -13 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 15 32 10 2 3 34-14 20 G G G G P
2. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 15 30 8 6 1 27-12 15 G P P G P
3. Fola Esch Fola Esch 15 29 8 5 2 33-17 16 P G P P G
4. Racing Union Racing Union 15 26 8 2 5 28-14 14 G G G P G
5. Differdange Differdange 15 22 6 4 5 26-26 0 P P G G P
6. Hostert Hostert 15 21 5 6 4 18-17 1 G P P P G
7. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 15 21 6 3 6 18-25 -7 P G G G P
8. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 15 20 5 5 5 16-13 3 P G G G P
9. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 15 17 4 5 6 17-19 -2 G P G P P
10. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 15 16 4 4 7 19-29 -10 G P P P G
11. Wiltz Wiltz 15 14 3 5 7 17-27 -10 P G G P G
12. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 15 12 2 6 7 14-25 -11 P P P P G
13. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 15 12 2 6 7 14-26 -12 G P P P P
14. Petange Petange 15 11 2 5 8 10-27 -17 P P G P P
15. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 15 7 1 4 10 10-30 -20 P P P P P
16. Rodange Rodange 15 6 0 6 9 11-30 -19 P P P P P