Deviens fan! 1

Classement Nationaldivisioun 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 6 14 4 2 0 17-8 9 G G P G G
2. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 6 13 4 1 1 12-6 6 G G G P G
3. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 6 13 4 1 1 10-6 4 G P P G G
4. Racing Union Racing Union 6 12 4 0 2 10-9 1 G G G P G
5. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 6 11 3 2 1 11-6 5 P G G P P
6. Differdange Differdange 6 11 3 2 1 9-5 4 P P G P G
7. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 6 10 3 1 2 9-8 1 P G P G P
8. Petange Petange 6 9 3 0 3 10-6 4 G G G P P
9. Wiltz Wiltz 6 9 3 0 3 9-9 0 P G P G P
10. Fola Esch Fola Esch 6 9 2 3 1 11-9 2 G P G P P
11. Hostert Hostert 6 7 2 1 3 13-12 1 G P P P P
12. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 6 6 2 0 4 9-9 0 P P P G P
13. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 6 6 2 0 4 11-14 -3 P P P G G
14. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 6 5 1 2 3 9-13 -4 P P P P P
15. Rodange Rodange 6 1 0 1 5 3-15 -12 P P P P P
16. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 6 0 0 0 6 3-21 -18 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 4 10 3 1 0 10-4 6 P G G G
2. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3 7 2 1 0 8-3 5 G P G
3. Fola Esch Fola Esch 3 7 2 1 0 8-4 4 G G P
4. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 3 6 2 0 1 6-4 2 G P G
5. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 3 4 1 1 1 6-5 1 P G P
6. Petange Petange 3 3 1 0 2 4-3 1 P G P
7. Wiltz Wiltz 3 3 1 0 2 5-5 0 G P P
8. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 3 3 1 0 2 5-5 0 G P P
9. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 3 3 1 0 2 6-6 0 P P G
10. Racing Union Racing Union 3 3 1 0 2 4-7 -3 P G P
11. Hostert Hostert 3 3 1 0 2 4-7 -3 G P P
12. Differdange Differdange 2 2 0 2 0 1-1 0 P P
13. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 3 1 0 1 2 2-4 -2 P P P
14. Rodange Rodange 3 1 0 1 2 2-6 -4 P P P
15. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 3 0 0 0 3 1-7 -6 P P P
16. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 3 0 0 0 3 1-12 -11 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Racing Union Racing Union 3 9 3 0 0 6-2 4 G G G
2. Differdange Differdange 4 9 3 0 1 8-4 4 G P G G
3. UNA Strassen UNA Strassen 3 9 3 0 0 7-4 3 G G G
4. F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3 7 2 1 0 9-5 4 P G G
5. Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 3 7 2 1 0 5-1 4 G G P
6. Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains 3 7 2 1 0 4-2 2 G P G
7. Petange Petange 3 6 2 0 1 6-3 3 G G P
8. Wiltz Wiltz 3 6 2 0 1 4-4 0 P G G
9. Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 3 5 1 2 0 8-6 2 G P P
10. Hostert Hostert 3 4 1 1 1 9-5 4 G P P
11. Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0 G P
12. Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 3 3 1 0 2 4-4 0 P P G
13. Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 3 3 1 0 2 5-8 -3 P P G
14. Fola Esch Fola Esch 3 2 0 2 1 3-5 -2 P P P
15. RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica 3 0 0 0 3 2-9 -7 P P P
16. Rodange Rodange 3 0 0 0 3 1-9 -8 P P P