Deviens fan! 36

Saison 2019 - 2021 Coupe du Monde 2022


 Finale (A)
06/06 13:30 Laos Laos 0-1 Bangladesh Bangladesh
06/06 13:30 Macao Macao 1-0 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
06/06 13:30 Cambodje Cambodje 2-0 Pakistan Pakistan
06/06 14:00 Bhutan Bhutan 1-0 Guam Guam
 Finale (R)
11/06 07:15 Guam Guam 5-0 Bhutan Bhutan
11/06 12:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 3-0 Macao Macao
11/06 15:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh 0-0 Laos Laos
11/06 18:00 Pakistan Pakistan 1-2 Cambodje Cambodje
 Finale (A)
04/09 15:05 Éthiopie Éthiopie 0-0 Lesotho Lesotho
04/09 15:05 Érythrée Érythrée 1-2 Namibie Namibie
04/09 15:05 Burundi Burundi 1-1 Tanzanie Tanzanie
04/09 16:00 South Sudan South Sudan 1-1 Guinée Équatoriale Guinée Équatoriale
04/09 16:30 Iles Maurice Iles Maurice 0-1 Mozambique Mozambique
04/09 17:35 Sao Tomé e Principe Sao Tomé e Principe 0-1 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau
04/09 20:00 Liberia Liberia 3-1 Sierra-Léone Sierra-Léone
 Journée 1
05/09 10:30 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord Annulé Liban Liban
05/09 13:30 Cambodje Cambodje 1-1 Hong Kong Hong Kong
05/09 14:00 Thailand Thailand 0-0 Vietnam Vietnam
 Finale (A)
05/09 14:00 Seychelles Seychelles 0-3 Rwanda Rwanda
 Journée 1
05/09 16:00 Palestine Palestine 2-0 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
05/09 16:00 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 1-0 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
05/09 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 0-2 Turkménistan Turkménistan
 Finale (A)
05/09 16:30 Tchad Tchad 1-3 Soudan Soudan
05/09 17:00 Somalie Somalie 1-0 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
 Journée 1
05/09 18:30 Bahrein Bahrein 1-1 Iraq Iraq
05/09 18:30 Quatar Quatar 6-0 Afghanistan Afghanistan
05/09 19:00 Koweit Koweit 7-0 Nepal Nepal
 Finale (A)
06/09 14:00 Comores Comores 1-1 Togo Togo
06/09 19:05 Gambie Gambie 0-1 Angola Angola
07/09 16:05 Botswana Botswana 0-0 Malawi Malawi
 Finale (R)
08/09 15:00 Lesotho Lesotho 1-1 Éthiopie Éthiopie
08/09 15:05 Tanzanie Tanzanie 4-1 Burundi Burundi
08/09 18:00 Guinée Équatoriale Guinée Équatoriale 1-0 South Sudan South Sudan
08/09 18:30 Sierra-Léone Sierra-Léone 1-0 Liberia Liberia
 Journée 2
10/09 13:30 Cambodje Cambodje 0-1 Bahrein Bahrein
10/09 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-2 Iran Iran
 Finale (R)
10/09 14:05 Malawi Malawi 1-0 Botswana Botswana
 Journée 2
10/09 14:20 Myanmar Myanmar 0-2 Japon Japon
10/09 14:30 Indonésie Indonésie 0-3 Thailand Thailand
 Finale (R)
10/09 15:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 3-1 Somalie Somalie
 Journée 2
10/09 16:00 Afghanistan Afghanistan 1-0 Bangladesh Bangladesh
10/09 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka Annulé Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
 Finale (R)
10/09 16:00 Mozambique Mozambique 2-0 Iles Maurice Iles Maurice
 Journée 2
10/09 16:10 Turkménistan Turkménistan 0-2 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
 Finale (R)
10/09 17:00 Angola Angola 2-1 Gambie Gambie
 Journée 2
10/09 17:30 Koweit Koweit 0-3 Australie Australie
 Finale (R)
10/09 18:00 Togo Togo 2-0 Comores Comores
10/09 18:00 Rwanda Rwanda 7-0 Seychelles Seychelles
10/09 18:30 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau 2-1 Sao Tomé e Principe Sao Tomé e Principe
10/09 19:00 Namibie Namibie 2-0 Érythrée Érythrée
10/09 19:00 Soudan Soudan 0-0 Tchad Tchad
 Journée 3
10/10 11:00 Australie Australie 5-0 Nepal Nepal
10/10 13:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 8-0 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
10/10 14:00 Chine Chine 7-0 Guam Guam
10/10 15:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh 0-2 Quatar Quatar
10/10 15:30 Iran Iran 14-0 Cambodje Cambodje
10/10 16:30 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 7-0 Myanmar Myanmar
10/10 17:00 Oman Oman 3-0 Afghanistan Afghanistan
10/10 18:00 Jordanie Jordanie 0-0 Koweit Koweit
10/10 18:00 Iraq Iraq 2-0 Hong Kong Hong Kong
10/10 18:00 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 5-0 Indonésie Indonésie
10/10 18:00 Liban Liban 2-1 Turkménistan Turkménistan
 Journée 4
15/10 10:35 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord Annulé Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
15/10 13:30 Cambodje Cambodje 0-4 Iraq Iraq
15/10 13:30 Indonésie Indonésie 1-3 Vietnam Vietnam
15/10 14:00 Thailand Thailand 2-1 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
15/10 14:15 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 0-3 Japon Japon
15/10 16:00 Syrie Syrie 4-0 Guam Guam
15/10 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 0-3 Liban Liban
15/10 18:00 Jordanie Jordanie 3-0 Nepal Nepal
15/10 18:30 Bahrein Bahrein 1-0 Iran Iran
15/10 18:30 Quatar Quatar 2-1 Oman Oman
 Journée 5
14/11 11:30 Myanmar Myanmar 4-3 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan
14/11 12:05 Turkménistan Turkménistan Annulé Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
14/11 12:18 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 0-2 Japon Japon
14/11 13:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-0 Bahrein Bahrein
14/11 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam 1-0 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
14/11 14:00 Liban Liban 0-0 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
14/11 15:00 Syrie Syrie 2-1 Chine Chine
14/11 15:00 Iraq Iraq 2-1 Iran Iran
14/11 16:00 Oman Oman 4-1 Bangladesh Bangladesh
14/11 17:00 Jordanie Jordanie 0-1 Australie Australie
 Journée 6
19/11 10:00 Nepal Nepal 0-1 Koweit Koweit
19/11 12:00 Turkménistan Turkménistan 2-0 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
19/11 13:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2-0 Cambodje Cambodje
19/11 13:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 2-0 Palestine Palestine
19/11 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam 0-0 Thailand Thailand
19/11 15:00 Iraq Iraq 0-0 Bahrein Bahrein
19/11 15:00 Afghanistan Afghanistan 0-1 Quatar Quatar
19/11 15:00 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 1-1 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan
19/11 18:00 Liban Liban Annulé Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
 Journée 8
04/12 17:00 Quatar Quatar 5-0 Bangladesh Bangladesh
 Journée 1
24/03 20:45 Belgique Belgique 3-1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
24/03 20:45 Estonie Estonie 2-6 République tchèque République tchèque
24/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-0 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
24/03 20:45 Serbie Serbie 3-2 Irlande Irlande
24/03 20:45 Quatar Quatar 1-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
24/03 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-3 Norvège Norvège
24/03 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 1-2 Montenegro Montenegro
24/03 20:45 Finlande Finlande 2-2 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
24/03 20:45 France France 1-1 Ukraine Ukraine
25/03 18:00 Israël Israël 0-2 Danemark Danemark
25/03 18:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 1-3 Suisse Suisse
25/03 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 1-1 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
25/03 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 2-2 Autriche Autriche
25/03 20:45 Espagne Espagne 1-1 Grèce Grèce
25/03 20:45 Suède Suède 1-0 Georgie Georgie
25/03 20:45 Italie Italie 2-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
 Journée 2
27/03 18:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 4-2 Estonie Estonie
27/03 18:00 Quatar Quatar 2-1 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
27/03 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 1-1 Belgique Belgique
27/03 20:45 Irlande Irlande 0-1 Luxembourg Luxembourg
27/03 20:45 Serbie Serbie 2-2 Portugal Portugal
28/03 15:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-2 France France
28/03 18:00 Danemark Danemark 8-0 Moldavie Moldavie
28/03 18:00 Georgie Georgie 1-2 Espagne Espagne
28/03 20:45 Autriche Autriche 3-1 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
28/03 20:45 Israël Israël 1-1 Ecosse Ecosse
28/03 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 0-3 Suède Suède
28/03 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 0-2 Italie Italie
28/03 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 1-1 Finlande Finlande
28/03 21:05 Suisse Suisse 1-0 Lituanie Lituanie
 Journée 3
30/03 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1-2 Serbie Serbie
30/03 20:45 Belgique Belgique 8-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
30/03 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-0 République tchèque République tchèque
30/03 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-3 Portugal Portugal
30/03 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-1 Quatar Quatar
31/03 20:45 Autriche Autriche 0-4 Danemark Danemark
31/03 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 1-4 Israël Israël
31/03 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 4-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
31/03 20:45 Grèce Grèce 1-1 Georgie Georgie
31/03 20:45 Espagne Espagne 3-1 Kosovo Kosovo
31/03 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 0-2 Italie Italie
31/03 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 0-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
31/03 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 0-1 France France
31/03 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 1-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
 Journée 7
28/05 12:20 Japon Japon 10-0 Myanmar Myanmar
 Journée 8
30/05 13:30 Guam Guam 0-7 Chine Chine
 Journée 7
03/06 08:00 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord Annulé Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
03/06 16:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh 1-1 Afghanistan Afghanistan
03/06 16:30 Iran Iran 3-1 Hong Kong Hong Kong
03/06 18:30 Bahrein Bahrein 8-0 Cambodje Cambodje
03/06 18:45 Thailand Thailand 2-2 Indonésie Indonésie
03/06 21:00 Australie Australie 3-0 Koweit Koweit
03/06 22:00 Pérou Pérou 0-3 Colombie Colombie
03/06 22:00 Bolivie Bolivie 3-1 Vénézuela Vénézuela
04/06 00:00 Uruguay Uruguay 0-0 Paraguay Paraguay
04/06 02:00 Argentine Argentine 1-1 Chili Chili
05/06 13:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 5-0 Turkménistan Turkménistan
 Journée 9
07/06 14:00 Guam Guam 0-3 Syrie Syrie
07/06 17:00 Nepal Nepal 0-3 Jordanie Jordanie
07/06 17:00 Iran Iran 3-0 Bahrein Bahrein
07/06 17:00 Iraq Iraq 4-1 Cambodje Cambodje
07/06 17:00 Oman Oman 0-1 Quatar Quatar
07/06 17:00 Japon Japon 4-1 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan
07/06 17:00 Vietnam Vietnam 4-0 Indonésie Indonésie
07/06 17:00 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 3-1 Thailand Thailand
07/06 17:00 Liban Liban 3-2 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
07/06 17:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 0-0 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
 Journée 8
08/06 22:00 Colombie Colombie 2-2 Argentine Argentine
09/06 00:30 Vénézuela Vénézuela 0-0 Uruguay Uruguay
09/06 02:30 Paraguay Paraguay 0-2 Brésil Brésil
09/06 03:30 Chili Chili 1-1 Bolivie Bolivie
09/06 08:00 Turkménistan Turkménistan 3-2 Liban Liban
09/06 13:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 0-5 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
11/06 09:00 Myanmar Myanmar 1-8 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
11/06 16:30 Cambodje Cambodje 0-10 Iran Iran
11/06 18:00 Nepal Nepal 0-3 Australie Australie
11/06 18:30 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-1 Iraq Iraq
11/06 18:45 Indonésie Indonésie 0-5 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
11/06 19:00 Afghanistan Afghanistan 1-2 Oman Oman
11/06 21:00 Koweit Koweit 0-0 Jordanie Jordanie
 Journée 10
15/06 12:28 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 4-0 Myanmar Myanmar
15/06 12:28 Japon Japon 5-1 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
15/06 17:00 Chine Chine 3-1 Syrie Syrie
15/06 17:00 Iran Iran 1-0 Iraq Iraq
15/06 17:00 Bahrein Bahrein 4-0 Hong Kong Hong Kong
15/06 17:00 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 3-2 Vietnam Vietnam
15/06 17:00 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 0-0 Turkménistan Turkménistan
15/06 17:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 2-1 Liban Liban
15/06 18:00 Australie Australie 1-0 Jordanie Jordanie
15/06 19:10 Bangladesh Bangladesh 0-3 Oman Oman
 Journée 4
01/09 16:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2-2 Ukraine Ukraine
01/09 20:45 Danemark Danemark 2-0 Ecosse Ecosse
01/09 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-4 Israël Israël
01/09 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 2-1 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
01/09 20:45 Portugal Portugal 2-1 Irlande Irlande
01/09 20:45 Quatar Quatar 0-4 Serbie Serbie
01/09 20:45 France France 1-1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
01/09 21:15 Moldavie Moldavie 0-2 Autriche Autriche
02/09 18:00 Georgie Georgie 0-1 Kosovo Kosovo
02/09 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 1-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
02/09 20:45 Estonie Estonie 2-5 Belgique Belgique
02/09 20:45 Suède Suède 2-1 Espagne Espagne
02/09 20:45 Italie Italie 1-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
02/09 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 1-4 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
 Journée 9
02/09 22:00 Bolivie Bolivie 1-1 Colombie Colombie
03/09 02:00 Vénézuela Vénézuela 1-3 Argentine Argentine
03/09 03:00 Pérou Pérou 1-1 Uruguay Uruguay
03/09 03:00 Chili Chili 0-1 Brésil Brésil
 Journée 5
04/09 15:00 Finlande Finlande 1-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
04/09 18:00 Irlande Irlande 1-1 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
04/09 18:00 Serbie Serbie 4-1 Luxembourg Luxembourg
04/09 18:50 Quatar Quatar 1-3 Portugal Portugal
04/09 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-1 Danemark Danemark
04/09 20:45 Israël Israël 5-2 Autriche Autriche
04/09 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 1-0 Moldavie Moldavie
04/09 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 1-1 France France
05/09 15:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 2-3 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
05/09 18:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 1-0 Lituanie Lituanie
05/09 20:45 Belgique Belgique 3-0 République tchèque République tchèque
05/09 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 1-1 Grèce Grèce
05/09 20:45 Espagne Espagne 4-0 Georgie Georgie
05/09 20:45 Suisse Suisse 0-0 Italie Italie
 Journée 6
05/09 21:00 Brésil Brésil 0-0 FF Argentine Argentine
06/09 00:00 Uruguay Uruguay 4-2 Bolivie Bolivie
06/09 00:00 Paraguay Paraguay 1-1 Colombie Colombie
06/09 03:00 Pérou Pérou 1-0 Vénézuela Vénézuela
07/09 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 0-3 Portugal Portugal
07/09 20:45 Autriche Autriche 0-1 Ecosse Ecosse
07/09 20:45 Danemark Danemark 5-0 Israël Israël
07/09 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 2-1 Moldavie Moldavie
07/09 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-1 Serbie Serbie
07/09 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-1 Quatar Quatar
07/09 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2-2 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
07/09 20:45 France France 2-0 Finlande Finlande
08/09 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-1 Belgique Belgique
08/09 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 0-0 Estonie Estonie
08/09 20:45 Grèce Grèce 2-1 Suède Suède
08/09 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 0-2 Espagne Espagne
08/09 20:45 Italie Italie 5-0 Lituanie Lituanie
08/09 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 0-0 Suisse Suisse
 Journée 10
10/09 00:30 Paraguay Paraguay 2-1 Vénézuela Vénézuela
10/09 01:00 Colombie Colombie 3-1 Chili Chili
10/09 01:30 Argentine Argentine 3-0 Bolivie Bolivie
10/09 02:30 Brésil Brésil 2-0 Pérou Pérou
 Journée 11
08/10 01:00 Uruguay Uruguay 0-0 Colombie Colombie
08/10 01:00 Paraguay Paraguay 0-0 Argentine Argentine
08/10 01:30 Vénézuela Vénézuela 1-3 Brésil Brésil
08/10 03:00 Pérou Pérou 2-0 Chili Chili
 Journée 7
08/10 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 2-2 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
08/10 20:45 Estonie Estonie 2-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
09/10 15:00 Lituanie Lituanie 3-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
09/10 15:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-2 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
09/10 18:00 Ecosse Ecosse 3-2 Israël Israël
09/10 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 0-3 Irlande Irlande
09/10 18:00 Suède Suède 3-0 Kosovo Kosovo
09/10 18:00 Georgie Georgie 0-2 Grèce Grèce
09/10 18:00 Finlande Finlande 1-2 Ukraine Ukraine
09/10 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-2 Autriche Autriche
09/10 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 0-4 Danemark Danemark
09/10 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-1 Serbie Serbie
09/10 20:45 Suisse Suisse 2-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
09/10 21:15 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Quatar Quatar
 Journée 5
10/10 22:00 Bolivie Bolivie 1-0 Pérou Pérou
10/10 23:00 Colombie Colombie 0-0 Brésil Brésil
11/10 01:30 Argentine Argentine 3-0 Uruguay Uruguay
11/10 02:00 Chili Chili 2-0 Paraguay Paraguay
 Journée 8
11/10 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-2 République tchèque République tchèque
11/10 20:45 Estonie Estonie 0-1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
12/10 16:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-2 Finlande Finlande
12/10 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 1-1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
12/10 20:45 Danemark Danemark 1-0 Autriche Autriche
12/10 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-1 Ecosse Ecosse
12/10 20:45 Israël Israël 2-1 Moldavie Moldavie
12/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal 5-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
12/10 20:45 Serbie Serbie 3-1 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
12/10 20:45 Quatar Quatar 4-0 Irlande Irlande
12/10 20:45 Suède Suède 2-0 Grèce Grèce
12/10 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 1-2 Georgie Georgie
12/10 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 2-1 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
12/10 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 0-4 Suisse Suisse
 Journée 12
14/10 22:00 Bolivie Bolivie 4-0 Paraguay Paraguay
15/10 01:30 Argentine Argentine 1-0 Pérou Pérou
15/10 02:00 Chili Chili 3-0 Vénézuela Vénézuela
15/10 02:30 Brésil Brésil 4-1 Uruguay Uruguay
 Journée 9
11/11 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1-3 Luxembourg Luxembourg
11/11 18:00 Serbie Serbie 4-0 Quatar Quatar
11/11 18:00 Georgie Georgie 2-0 Suède Suède
11/11 20:45 Irlande Irlande 0-0 Portugal Portugal
11/11 20:45 Grèce Grèce 0-1 Espagne Espagne
 Journée 13
12/11 00:00 Paraguay Paraguay 0-1 Chili Chili
12/11 01:30 Brésil Brésil 1-0 Colombie Colombie
12/11 03:00 Pérou Pérou 3-0 Bolivie Bolivie
 Journée 9
12/11 18:00 Moldavie Moldavie 0-2 Ecosse Ecosse
12/11 20:45 Autriche Autriche 4-2 Israël Israël
12/11 20:45 Danemark Danemark 3-1 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
12/11 20:45 Italie Italie 1-1 Suisse Suisse
12/11 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1-0 Lituanie Lituanie
 Journée 13
13/11 00:00 Uruguay Uruguay 0-1 Argentine Argentine
 Journée 9
13/11 15:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1-3 Finlande Finlande
13/11 20:45 France France 8-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
13/11 20:45 Belgique Belgique 3-1 Estonie Estonie
13/11 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 5-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
 Journée 10
14/11 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 2-2 Quatar Quatar
14/11 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Irlande Irlande
14/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-2 Serbie Serbie
14/11 20:45 Grèce Grèce 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
14/11 20:45 Espagne Espagne 1-0 Suède Suède
15/11 20:45 Autriche Autriche 4-1 Moldavie Moldavie
15/11 20:45 Israël Israël 3-2 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
15/11 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 2-0 Danemark Danemark
15/11 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 0-0 Italie Italie
15/11 20:45 Suisse Suisse 4-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
16/11 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 0-2 Ukraine Ukraine
16/11 20:45 Finlande Finlande 0-2 France France
16/11 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 2-0 Estonie Estonie
16/11 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-1 Belgique Belgique
 Journée 14
16/11 21:00 Bolivie Bolivie 3-0 Uruguay Uruguay
16/11 22:00 Vénézuela Vénézuela 1-2 Pérou Pérou
17/11 00:00 Colombie Colombie 0-0 Paraguay Paraguay
17/11 00:30 Argentine Argentine 0-0 Brésil Brésil
 Journée 15
27/01 22:00 Colombie Colombie ...-... Pérou Pérou
27/01 22:00 Vénézuela Vénézuela ...-... Bolivie Bolivie
27/01 22:00 Paraguay Paraguay ...-... Uruguay Uruguay
27/01 22:00 Chili Chili ...-... Argentine Argentine
 Journée 16
01/02 22:00 Uruguay Uruguay ...-... Vénézuela Vénézuela
01/02 22:00 Brésil Brésil ...-... Paraguay Paraguay
01/02 22:00 Bolivie Bolivie ...-... Chili Chili
01/02 22:00 Argentine Argentine ...-... Colombie Colombie
 Journée 17
24/03 22:00 Uruguay Uruguay ...-... Pérou Pérou
24/03 22:00 Colombie Colombie ...-... Bolivie Bolivie
24/03 22:00 Brésil Brésil ...-... Chili Chili
24/03 22:00 Argentine Argentine ...-... Vénézuela Vénézuela
 Journée 18
29/03 22:00 Pérou Pérou ...-... Paraguay Paraguay
29/03 22:00 Vénézuela Vénézuela ...-... Colombie Colombie
29/03 22:00 Bolivie Bolivie ...-... Brésil Brésil
29/03 22:00 Chili Chili ...-... Uruguay Uruguay