Deviens fan! 36

Saison 2021 - 2022 Coupe du Monde 2022


 Journée 1
24/03 20:45 Turquie Turquie 4-2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
24/03 20:45 Chypre Chypre 0-0 Slovaquie Slovaquie
24/03 20:45 Malte Malte 1-3 Russie Russie
24/03 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 1-0 Croatie Croatie
25/03 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-1 Albanie Albanie
25/03 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 5-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
25/03 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 3-3 Pologne Pologne
25/03 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 3-0 Islande Islande
25/03 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-1 Arménie Arménie
25/03 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 3-2 Macédoine Macédoine
 Journée 2
27/03 15:00 Montenegro Montenegro 4-1 Gibraltar Gibraltar
27/03 15:00 Russie Russie 2-1 Slovénie Slovénie
27/03 18:00 Norvège Norvège 0-3 Turquie Turquie
27/03 18:00 Croatie Croatie 1-0 Chypre Chypre
27/03 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2-0 Lettonie Lettonie
27/03 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 2-2 Malte Malte
28/03 18:00 Albanie Albanie 0-2 Angleterre Angleterre
28/03 18:00 Arménie Arménie 2-0 Islande Islande
28/03 20:45 Pologne Pologne 3-0 Andorre Andorre
28/03 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-3 Hongrie Hongrie
28/03 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 5-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
28/03 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 0-1 Allemagne Allemagne
 Journée 3
30/03 18:00 Chypre Chypre 1-0 Slovénie Slovénie
30/03 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-7 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
30/03 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-1 Norvège Norvège
30/03 20:45 Turquie Turquie 3-3 Lettonie Lettonie
30/03 20:45 Croatie Croatie 3-0 Malte Malte
30/03 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 2-1 Russie Russie
31/03 18:00 Arménie Arménie 3-2 Roumanie Roumanie
31/03 20:45 Andorre Andorre 1-4 Hongrie Hongrie
31/03 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 2-1 Pologne Pologne
31/03 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-2 Albanie Albanie
31/03 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 1-2 Macédoine Macédoine
31/03 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1-4 Islande Islande
 Journée 4
01/09 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 3-1 Gibraltar Gibraltar
01/09 20:45 Norvège Norvège 1-1 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
01/09 20:45 Turquie Turquie 2-2 Montenegro Montenegro
01/09 20:45 Malte Malte 3-0 Chypre Chypre
01/09 20:45 Russie Russie 0-0 Croatie Croatie
01/09 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 1-1 Slovaquie Slovaquie
02/09 20:45 Andorre Andorre 2-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
02/09 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 0-4 Angleterre Angleterre
02/09 20:45 Pologne Pologne 4-1 Albanie Albanie
02/09 20:45 Islande Islande 0-2 Roumanie Roumanie
02/09 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Allemagne Allemagne
02/09 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 0-0 Arménie Arménie
 Journée 1
03/09 03:05 Panama Panama 0-0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
 Journée 5
04/09 18:00 Slovénie Slovénie 1-0 Malte Malte
04/09 18:00 Chypre Chypre 0-2 Russie Russie
04/09 18:00 Lettonie Lettonie 0-2 Norvège Norvège
04/09 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-3 Turquie Turquie
04/09 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 4-0 Montenegro Montenegro
04/09 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 0-1 Croatie Croatie
05/09 18:00 Albanie Albanie 1-0 Hongrie Hongrie
05/09 18:00 Angleterre Angleterre 4-0 Andorre Andorre
05/09 18:00 Islande Islande 2-2 Macédoine Macédoine
05/09 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 1-7 Pologne Pologne
05/09 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 6-0 Arménie Arménie
05/09 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 2-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
 Journée 2
06/09 01:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 0-1 Mexique Mexique
 Journée 6
07/09 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-0 Lettonie Lettonie
07/09 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 6-1 Turquie Turquie
07/09 20:45 Norvège Norvège 5-1 Gibraltar Gibraltar
07/09 20:45 Croatie Croatie 3-0 Slovénie Slovénie
07/09 20:45 Russie Russie 2-0 Malte Malte
07/09 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 2-0 Chypre Chypre
08/09 18:00 Arménie Arménie 1-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
08/09 20:45 Albanie Albanie 5-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
08/09 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 2-1 Andorre Andorre
08/09 20:45 Pologne Pologne 1-1 Angleterre Angleterre
08/09 20:45 Islande Islande 0-4 Allemagne Allemagne
08/09 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 0-0 Roumanie Roumanie
 Journée 3
09/09 02:05 Panama Panama 1-1 Mexique Mexique
 Journée 7
08/10 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar ...-... Montenegro Montenegro
08/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie ...-... Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
08/10 20:45 Turquie Turquie ...-... Norvège Norvège
08/10 20:45 Chypre Chypre ...-... Croatie Croatie
08/10 20:45 Malte Malte ...-... Slovénie Slovénie
08/10 20:45 Russie Russie ...-... Slovaquie Slovaquie
08/10 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne ...-... Roumanie Roumanie
08/10 20:45 Islande Islande ...-... Arménie Arménie
08/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein ...-... Macédoine Macédoine
09/10 20:45 Andorre Andorre ...-... Angleterre Angleterre
09/10 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie ...-... Albanie Albanie
09/10 20:45 Pologne Pologne ...-... Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
 Journée 8
11/10 18:00 Chypre Chypre ...-... Malte Malte
11/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie ...-... Turquie Turquie
11/10 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ...-... Gibraltar Gibraltar
11/10 20:45 Norvège Norvège ...-... Montenegro Montenegro
11/10 20:45 Croatie Croatie ...-... Slovaquie Slovaquie
11/10 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie ...-... Russie Russie
11/10 20:45 Islande Islande ...-... Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
11/10 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine ...-... Allemagne Allemagne
11/10 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie ...-... Arménie Arménie
12/10 20:45 Albanie Albanie ...-... Pologne Pologne
12/10 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre ...-... Hongrie Hongrie
12/10 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin ...-... Andorre Andorre
 Journée 9
11/11 18:00 Russie Russie ...-... Chypre Chypre
11/11 18:00 Arménie Arménie ...-... Macédoine Macédoine
11/11 20:45 Malte Malte ...-... Croatie Croatie
11/11 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie ...-... Slovénie Slovénie
11/11 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne ...-... Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
11/11 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie ...-... Islande Islande
12/11 20:45 Andorre Andorre ...-... Pologne Pologne
12/11 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre ...-... Albanie Albanie
12/11 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie ...-... Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
13/11 18:00 Norvège Norvège ...-... Lettonie Lettonie
13/11 18:00 Turquie Turquie ...-... Gibraltar Gibraltar
13/11 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
 Journée 10
14/11 15:00 Croatie Croatie ...-... Russie Russie
14/11 15:00 Malte Malte ...-... Slovaquie Slovaquie
14/11 15:00 Slovénie Slovénie ...-... Chypre Chypre
14/11 18:00 Arménie Arménie ...-... Allemagne Allemagne
14/11 18:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein ...-... Roumanie Roumanie
14/11 18:00 Macédoine Macédoine ...-... Islande Islande
15/11 20:45 Albanie Albanie ...-... Andorre Andorre
15/11 20:45 Pologne Pologne ...-... Hongrie Hongrie
15/11 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin ...-... Angleterre Angleterre
16/11 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar ...-... Lettonie Lettonie
16/11 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro ...-... Turquie Turquie
16/11 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas ...-... Norvège Norvège
 Journée 9
27/01 22:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica ...-... Panama Panama
 Journée 10
30/01 22:00 Mexique Mexique ...-... Costa Rica Costa Rica
 Journée 11
02/02 22:00 Mexique Mexique ...-... Panama Panama