Deviens fan! 47

Saison 2021 Match amical


 Journée 1
18/06 17:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 5-1 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
19/06 15:30 Malmö Malmö - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
19/06 16:00 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0-5 Union SG Union SG
22/06 18:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0-5 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
22/06 19:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 0-5 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
23/06 13:05 IFK Goteborg IFK Goteborg 1-2 Brondby Brondby
23/06 15:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1-1 Krasnodar Krasnodar
23/06 16:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
23/06 17:30 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 3-2 Zilina Zilina
23/06 18:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 3-1 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
23/06 19:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-5 Beerschot Beerschot
23/06 19:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23/06 19:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-3 Union SG Union SG
24/06 10:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2-1 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
24/06 12:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise Annulé RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
24/06 18:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK 2-2 Videoton Szekesfehervar Videoton Szekesfehervar
25/06 12:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 STVV STVV
25/06 18:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3-1 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
25/06 18:00 Westhoek Westhoek 0-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
25/06 18:00 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 0-2 Ufa Ufa
26/06 12:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
26/06 12:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 6-1 Olimpija Olimpija
26/06 12:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 0-1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
26/06 12:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
26/06 13:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
26/06 13:15 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 1-7 KV Malines KV Malines
26/06 14:00 AGF AGF 0-1 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
26/06 15:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
26/06 15:00 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
26/06 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-4 Union SG Union SG
26/06 16:30 Admira Admira 0-4 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
26/06 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0-1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
26/06 17:30 Standard Standard 1-3 Rochefort Rochefort
26/06 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
26/06 18:00 Dunkerque Dunkerque 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
27/06 12:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-1 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest
27/06 14:00 Malmö Malmö 1-2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
27/06 14:00 Ural Ural 2-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
27/06 14:30 FC Basel FC Basel 2-3 Thun Thun
27/06 16:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 3-0 LASK Linz LASK Linz
27/06 18:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
27/06 18:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 0-1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
28/06 12:00 AIK AIK 0-1 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
28/06 14:00 Brondby Brondby 4-1 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
29/06 12:00 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 3-1 Lyngby Lyngby
29/06 15:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0-0 Ufa Ufa
29/06 17:30 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 1-2 Neftchi Neftchi
29/06 18:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3-0 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
29/06 18:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1-3 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
30/06 14:00 Aalborg Boldspilklub Aalborg Boldspilklub 0-0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
30/06 14:00 Verl Verl 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot
30/06 16:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
30/06 16:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
30/06 16:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 0-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
30/06 17:00 Vitesse Vitesse - AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
30/06 17:00 Utrecht Utrecht - KV Malines KV Malines
30/06 18:05 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
30/06 18:05 Standard Standard 0-0 Union SG Union SG
30/06 19:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 0-4 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
01/07 12:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira Annulé Varzim Varzim
01/07 13:00 AGF AGF Annulé FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
01/07 17:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-2 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
01/07 17:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1-3 Cukaricki Cukaricki
01/07 18:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK 4-0 Mura Mura
01/07 19:00 FC Basel FC Basel 4-4 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
02/07 11:55 Anderlecht Anderlecht Annulé Ostende Ostende
02/07 14:00 Heracles Heracles 1-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
02/07 14:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod 0-3 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
02/07 15:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-2 Randers FC Randers FC
02/07 16:00 Vitesse Vitesse 1-3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
02/07 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
02/07 18:00 Ufa Ufa 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
02/07 18:05 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 1-0 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
03/07 11:30 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Moreirense Moreirense
03/07 11:30 Vizela Vizela 2-3 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
03/07 12:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise Annulé Union SG Union SG
03/07 13:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
03/07 13:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
03/07 14:00 Ajax Ajax 6-0 HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem
03/07 14:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
03/07 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 RKC RKC
03/07 15:00 PSV PSV 6-2 RWDM RWDM
03/07 15:00 Zwolle Zwolle Annulé FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
03/07 15:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-3 Verl Verl
03/07 15:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
03/07 15:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot
03/07 15:30 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-3 Rijeka Rijeka
03/07 16:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-1 NEC NEC
03/07 16:00 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 0-0 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
03/07 16:00 Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 0-7 Luton Town Luton Town
03/07 16:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 1-3 Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen
03/07 16:30 Standard Standard 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
03/07 16:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
03/07 16:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-3 Monaco Monaco
03/07 17:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 0-3 LASK Linz LASK Linz
03/07 17:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-1 Troyes Troyes
03/07 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
04/07 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
04/07 17:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-2 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
04/07 17:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 4-0 Koper Koper
05/07 17:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3-1 Ural Ural
05/07 17:00 Ufa Ufa 1-3 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
05/07 17:30 Cracovia Cracovia 2-2 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
05/07 18:00 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 1-0 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
05/07 20:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
05/07 20:30 Livingston Livingston 4-0 Arbroath Arbroath
06/07 11:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
06/07 14:00 Union SG Union SG 6-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
06/07 15:00 Vitesse Vitesse 0-5 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
06/07 15:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1-4 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
06/07 16:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
06/07 16:30 FC Basel FC Basel 1-0 Grasshoppers Zurich Grasshoppers Zurich
06/07 17:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-2 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
06/07 17:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 4-2 SV Ried SV Ried
06/07 18:00 Dundee Dundee 3-0 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
06/07 18:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 0-1 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
06/07 18:10 Vizela Vizela 3-4 Braga Braga
06/07 20:30 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde Annulé Barnsley Barnsley
07/07 13:35 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2-2 Hambourg Hambourg
07/07 14:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Eupen Eupen
07/07 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
07/07 16:00 Luzern Luzern 3-3 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
07/07 17:00 Lens Lens 1-1 Standard Standard
07/07 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-2 St. Pölten St. Pölten
07/07 17:00 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 3-2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
07/07 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-3 Amiens Amiens
07/07 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/07 18:00 STVV STVV 1-0 RWDM RWDM
07/07 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
07/07 18:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 2-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
07/07 18:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 FC Zurich FC Zurich
07/07 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
07/07 19:05 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 1-2 Aris Salonique Aris Salonique
08/07 14:00 Zwolle Zwolle 0-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
08/07 14:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
08/07 17:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Annulé Rostov FK Rostov FK
08/07 17:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-1 Cracovia Cracovia
08/07 18:00 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 1-0 Rostov FK Rostov FK
08/07 19:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 2-0 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
08/07 20:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-1 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade
09/07 11:30 Vizela Vizela 1-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
09/07 12:00 Braga Braga Annulé SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
09/07 13:00 Stoke City Stoke City 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
09/07 13:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 Roda JC Roda JC
09/07 14:00 Dundee Dundee 2-2 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
09/07 14:00 Aalborg Boldspilklub Aalborg Boldspilklub 1-0 AGF AGF
09/07 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
09/07 15:00 Lens Lens 0-1 Union SG Union SG
09/07 16:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-1 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
09/07 16:15 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 2-1 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
09/07 17:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1-0 Admira Admira
09/07 17:00 Lorient Lorient 0-0 Concarneau Concarneau
09/07 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3-2 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
09/07 18:00 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-0 SV Ried SV Ried
09/07 18:00 Ufa Ufa 2-1 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
09/07 18:00 Hartberg Hartberg 0-1 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
09/07 18:30 Strasbourg Strasbourg 0-1 FC Basel FC Basel
09/07 18:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 Lille OSC Lille OSC
09/07 19:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen Annulé Emmen Emmen
10/07 11:00 Sion Sion 3-1 Sochaux Sochaux
10/07 11:10 Moreirense Moreirense 0-4 Braga Braga
10/07 11:30 Portimonense Portimonense 0-1 Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã
10/07 12:00 Ajax Ajax 4-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
10/07 12:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-1 CD Mafra CD Mafra
10/07 12:00 CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-0 Arouca Arouca
10/07 13:00 Bochum Bochum 3-3 Verl Verl
10/07 13:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
10/07 13:00 Quick Boys Quick Boys 2-5 Willem II Willem II
10/07 13:05 Heracles Heracles 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
10/07 13:05 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 Brondby Brondby
10/07 14:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
10/07 14:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
10/07 14:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-0 Krasnodar Krasnodar
10/07 14:00 Reading Reading 1-0 Lincoln Lincoln
10/07 14:00 Luton Town Luton Town 4-0 Rochdale Rochdale
10/07 14:00 Grasshoppers Zurich Grasshoppers Zurich 0-2 Luzern Luzern
10/07 14:00 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1-0 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
10/07 14:00 Leamington Leamington - Coventry City Coventry City
10/07 14:30 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 2-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
10/07 14:30 AFC AFC 2-1 NEC NEC
10/07 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi
10/07 15:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-2 Raków Czestochowa Raków Czestochowa
10/07 15:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-0 Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen
10/07 15:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
10/07 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
10/07 15:00 Freiburg Freiburg 2-1 Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
10/07 15:00 Amiens Amiens 2-1 Ostende Ostende
10/07 15:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
10/07 15:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
10/07 16:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-3 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
10/07 16:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
10/07 16:00 Guingamp Guingamp 2-2 Brest Brest
10/07 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
10/07 16:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 0-3 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
10/07 16:00 Preston North End Preston North End 8-3 Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
10/07 16:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 0-0 PSV PSV
10/07 16:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-3 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
10/07 16:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-0 Khimki FC Khimki FC
10/07 16:00 FC Zurich FC Zurich 0-0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
10/07 16:00 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 0-1 Blackburn Blackburn
10/07 16:00 Bath City Bath City 0-5 Cardiff City Cardiff City
10/07 16:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Eupen Eupen
10/07 17:00 Standard Standard 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
10/07 17:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
10/07 17:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
10/07 17:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2-1 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
10/07 17:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 1-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
10/07 17:15 Troyes Troyes 2-2 Nîmes Nîmes
10/07 18:00 Rennes Rennes 2-2 Le Havre Le Havre
10/07 18:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 4-2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
10/07 18:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-2 Rodez Rodez
10/07 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1-0 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague
10/07 18:30 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 2-2 Le Puy Le Puy
10/07 19:00 Cambuur Cambuur Annulé FC Twente FC Twente
10/07 19:00 Cambuur Cambuur 6-0 Telstar Telstar
10/07 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-2 SC Farense SC Farense
10/07 20:00 Servette Servette 1-1 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
11/07 16:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-3 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg
11/07 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 1-0 NK Celje NK Celje
11/07 17:00 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 4-0 FK Sochi FK Sochi
11/07 17:00 Angers Angers 2-2 Niort Niort
11/07 17:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1-0 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
12/07 11:00 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 1-2 Rostov FK Rostov FK
12/07 12:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0-0 Varzim Varzim
12/07 14:00 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 2-2 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
12/07 16:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1-2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
12/07 17:00 Ufa Ufa 0-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
13/07 16:00 Telstar Telstar 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
13/07 17:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1-2 Zorya Zorya
13/07 17:05 Metz Metz 3-2 Nancy Nancy
13/07 18:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2-4 Utrecht Utrecht
13/07 18:00 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
13/07 18:30 Cambuur Cambuur Annulé Dordrecht Dordrecht
13/07 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-2 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
13/07 19:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Arsenal Arsenal
13/07 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-0 Belenenses Belenenses
13/07 19:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 2-2 Strasbourg Strasbourg
13/07 20:00 Preston North End Preston North End 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
13/07 20:00 Northampton Town Northampton Town 1-2 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
13/07 20:00 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0-0 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
13/07 20:15 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus Annulé Galatasaray Galatasaray
13/07 20:45 Brentford Brentford Annulé Sutton United Sutton United
14/07 11:03 PSG PSG 4-0 Le Mans Le Mans
14/07 12:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal Annulé La Gantoise La Gantoise
14/07 12:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain Annulé Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
14/07 12:00 Arouca Arouca Annulé Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
14/07 12:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss Annulé NEC NEC
14/07 12:00 Vizela Vizela 0-0 Boavista Boavista
14/07 13:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
14/07 14:00 Chaves Chaves 0-0 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
14/07 15:17 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
14/07 16:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 0-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
14/07 17:00 Nantes Nantes 1-0 Guingamp Guingamp
14/07 17:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 0-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
14/07 17:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 4-4 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
14/07 17:00 Reims Reims 1-0 Paris FC Paris FC
14/07 17:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC 2-3 FK Sochi FK Sochi
14/07 17:30 Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin 2-5 Union Berlin Union Berlin
14/07 18:00 Montpellier Montpellier 1-0 Rodez Rodez
14/07 18:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen Annulé Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
14/07 18:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
14/07 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 Utrecht Utrecht
14/07 18:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-0 Grenoble Grenoble
14/07 19:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
14/07 19:00 Alaves Alaves 1-3 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
14/07 19:00 Sion Sion Annulé Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
14/07 20:00 PSV PSV 1-0 PAOK PAOK
14/07 20:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0-4 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
14/07 20:00 Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland 0-3 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
14/07 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-0 Bristol City Bristol City
14/07 20:45 Bedford Bedford 0-5 Luton Town Luton Town
15/07 11:30 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 0-2 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
15/07 12:00 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira Annulé CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
15/07 13:00 Heracles Heracles 2-1 Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
15/07 15:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
15/07 17:50 Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou 0-2 MTK Budapest FC MTK Budapest FC
15/07 18:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2-2 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
15/07 21:00 Marseille Marseille 3-1 Servette Servette
15/07 21:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-1 Belenenses Belenenses
16/07 10:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
16/07 12:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
16/07 12:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica Annulé La Gantoise La Gantoise
16/07 12:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente Annulé FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
16/07 13:00 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace Annulé Portsmouth Portsmouth
16/07 14:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen Annulé Reading Reading
16/07 14:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
16/07 15:00 Freiburg Freiburg 1-1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
16/07 15:30 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg Annulé FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
16/07 17:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK 1-0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
16/07 18:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 Heracles Heracles
16/07 18:00 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-2 Vitesse Vitesse
16/07 18:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK Annulé Burnley Burnley
16/07 18:00 Verl Verl 3-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
16/07 18:35 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-2 Villarreal Villarreal
16/07 19:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux P6-4 Niort Niort
16/07 19:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica Annulé Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
16/07 19:05 Nice Nice 0-1 Bastia Bastia
16/07 19:35 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-2 Ajax Ajax
16/07 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
16/07 20:00 Gillingham Gillingham Annulé QPR QPR
16/07 20:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 1-3 Hibernian Hibernian
16/07 20:00 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town 1-3 Norwich City Norwich City
16/07 20:45 Woking Woking 0-1 West Bromwich West Bromwich
16/07 21:05 SC Farense SC Farense 0-0 Braga Braga
17/07 11:00 Honved Budapest Honved Budapest 1-0 Rostov FK Rostov FK
17/07 11:05 PSG PSG 2-2 Chambly Chambly
17/07 11:05 Portimonense Portimonense 1-1 Braga Braga
17/07 11:30 Vizela Vizela 0-0 Estoril Estoril
17/07 12:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães Annulé Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
17/07 12:00 Ostende Ostende 0-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
17/07 13:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 PAOK PAOK
17/07 13:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 0-2 Barnsley Barnsley
17/07 13:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
17/07 13:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
17/07 13:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
17/07 13:30 Newport County Newport County Annulé Blackpool Blackpool
17/07 14:00 Walsall Walsall 0-1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
17/07 14:00 Arouca Arouca Annulé Chaves Chaves
17/07 14:05 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
17/07 14:30 Willem II Willem II 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
17/07 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
17/07 15:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Eupen Eupen
17/07 15:00 Nantes Nantes 0-1 Caen Caen
17/07 15:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-2 Arsenal Arsenal
17/07 15:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-3 Bochum Bochum
17/07 15:00 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-3 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
17/07 15:00 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 0-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
17/07 15:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg Annulé Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
17/07 15:00 Grasshoppers Zurich Grasshoppers Zurich 2-3 Thun Thun
17/07 15:05 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
17/07 15:30 Lens Lens 2-2 Le Havre Le Havre
17/07 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 FC Basel FC Basel
17/07 15:30 Cardiff City Cardiff City 0-2 Cambridge United Cambridge United
17/07 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
17/07 16:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
17/07 16:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-3 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
17/07 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen
17/07 16:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
17/07 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17/07 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 0-3 Birmingham City Birmingham City
17/07 16:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town Annulé Swansea Swansea
17/07 16:00 Port Vale Port Vale 0-2 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
17/07 16:00 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1-1 Tottenham Tottenham
17/07 16:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-2 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
17/07 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Brentford Brentford
17/07 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1-3 Luton Town Luton Town
17/07 16:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
17/07 16:15 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 0-1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
17/07 17:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Monaco Monaco
17/07 17:00 NEC NEC 3-0 RKC RKC
17/07 17:00 Standard Standard 3-3 Rennes Rennes
17/07 17:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg 0-1 Sion Sion
17/07 17:00 Metz Metz 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
17/07 17:00 Bochum Bochum Annulé MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
17/07 17:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Lille OSC Lille OSC
17/07 17:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-3 FK Sochi FK Sochi
17/07 17:00 Troyes Troyes 2-1 Dijon Dijon
17/07 17:00 Angers Angers 3-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
17/07 17:00 Brest Brest 2-3 Lorient Lorient
17/07 17:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 1-1 Metz Metz
17/07 18:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg Annulé Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
17/07 18:00 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 2-1 Grenoble Grenoble
17/07 18:00 Reims Reims 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
17/07 18:05 Clermont FC Clermont FC 3-2 Montpellier Montpellier
17/07 18:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-1 Preston North End Preston North End
17/07 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6-1 Huesca Huesca
17/07 19:00 Coventry City Coventry City 0-4 Séville Séville
17/07 20:00 Nice Nice 2-1 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
17/07 20:30 Lugano Lugano 5-6P Inter Inter
17/07 21:05 Lyon Lyon 4-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
18/07 10:00 Elche CF Elche CF 6-1 Atromitos Atromitos
18/07 11:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
18/07 11:00 Portimonense Portimonense 0-0 SC Farense SC Farense
18/07 12:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica Annulé Boavista Boavista
18/07 14:00 Nantes Nantes 0-1 Niort Niort
18/07 14:00 Derby County Derby County 1-2 Manchester United Manchester United
18/07 14:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0-1 Ural Ural
18/07 15:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen Annulé Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou
18/07 15:05 York City York City 1-0 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd
18/07 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld Annulé Krasnodar Krasnodar
18/07 16:00 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town Annulé Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd
18/07 16:00 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond Annulé Brentford Brentford
18/07 17:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 2-1 Caen Caen
18/07 18:05 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
18/07 18:15 AS Roma AS Roma 2-0 Ternana Ternana
18/07 18:30 Vizela Vizela 0-1 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal
18/07 19:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC 1-5 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
18/07 20:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 Almeria Almeria
18/07 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
19/07 12:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-2 MVV MVV
19/07 18:05 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 4-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
19/07 19:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Bournemouth Bournemouth
19/07 20:00 Saltash United Saltash United 1-2 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
20/07 11:30 Maritimo Funchal Maritimo Funchal 1-2 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
20/07 14:10 Birmingham City Birmingham City 1-1 Barrow Barrow
20/07 15:00 Zwolle Zwolle 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/07 15:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
20/07 15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 0-2 West Bromwich West Bromwich
20/07 15:05 Bristol City Bristol City 3-3 Portsmouth Portsmouth
20/07 16:00 Telstar Telstar Annulé Heracles Heracles
20/07 17:00 Norwich City Norwich City 1-0 Lincoln Lincoln
20/07 18:00 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 1-1 Liverpool Liverpool
20/07 18:50 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-1 Liverpool Liverpool
20/07 19:00 Gillingham Gillingham Annulé Peterborough United Peterborough United
20/07 19:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-0 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
20/07 20:00 Preston North End Preston North End 0-1 Bolton Bolton
20/07 20:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2-3 Stoke City Stoke City
20/07 20:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Swansea Swansea
20/07 20:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Cardiff City Cardiff City
20/07 20:30 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0-2 Brentford Brentford
20/07 20:45 Northampton Town Northampton Town 0-2 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
20/07 21:00 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal 2-0 Angers Angers
21/07 14:00 Heracles Heracles 1-2 PAOK PAOK
21/07 17:00 Bochum Bochum 1-0 Parma Parma
21/07 17:00 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck Annulé Genoa Genoa
21/07 17:00 Reims Reims 2-0 Chambly Chambly
21/07 17:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-1 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
21/07 17:30 Salernitana Salernitana 3-2 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
21/07 18:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
21/07 18:00 Nice Nice Annulé Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
21/07 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Atromitos Atromitos
21/07 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
21/07 19:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Rennes Rennes
21/07 19:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1-2 PSG PSG
21/07 19:00 Brest Brest 1-2 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
21/07 19:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
21/07 19:30 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Huesca Huesca
21/07 19:35 Triestina Triestina 0-1 AS Roma AS Roma
21/07 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
21/07 20:00 Reading Reading 0-3 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
21/07 20:00 Blackpool Blackpool Annulé Rangers FC Rangers FC
21/07 20:00 Tavistock Tavistock 0-7 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
21/07 20:30 Walsall Walsall 0-4 Aston Villa Aston Villa
21/07 20:45 Colchester United Colchester United 0-3 Tottenham Tottenham
21/07 20:45 Arbroath Arbroath 1-4 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
21/07 21:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Marseille Marseille
22/07 19:00 Séville Séville 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22/07 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Lyon Lyon
22/07 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Lille OSC Lille OSC
23/07 14:00 Freiburg Freiburg 0-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
23/07 14:30 Norwich City Norwich City 2-0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
23/07 15:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen Annulé FC Volendam FC Volendam
23/07 15:35 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
23/07 16:15 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 5-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
23/07 16:30 Roda JC Roda JC 2-4 RKC RKC
23/07 17:00 Atalanta Atalanta Annulé Modena Modena
23/07 17:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-1 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
23/07 18:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 NAC NAC
23/07 18:00 Montpellier Montpellier - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
23/07 18:05 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1-2 Montpellier Montpellier
23/07 18:15 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 0-1 Liverpool Liverpool
23/07 18:30 Triestina Triestina 2-5 Lazio Lazio
23/07 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
23/07 19:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 5-6P Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23/07 19:30 Cambridge United Cambridge United 1-3 Brentford Brentford
23/07 20:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
23/07 20:10 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 2-3 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd
23/07 20:15 Stevenage Stevenage 1-0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
24/07 10:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
24/07 10:05 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Atromitos Atromitos
24/07 11:00 Brest Brest 1-3 Nantes Nantes
24/07 11:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Mirandés Mirandés
24/07 13:00 Willem II Willem II 4-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
24/07 13:00 Heracles Heracles 0-1 NEC NEC
24/07 13:00 Hull City Hull City 1-2 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
24/07 14:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City 2-2 Exeter City Exeter City
24/07 14:00 Oldham Oldham 0-2 Burnley Burnley
24/07 14:00 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
24/07 14:00 Utrecht Utrecht Annulé Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24/07 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
24/07 14:30 Bristol City Bristol City 3-1 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
24/07 15:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem - FC Bruges FC Bruges
24/07 15:00 Lens Lens 2-1 Reims Reims
24/07 15:00 Reading Reading 1-1 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
24/07 15:00 Barnet Barnet 2-3 Peterborough United Peterborough United
24/07 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-0 Metz Metz
24/07 15:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
24/07 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-6 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
24/07 16:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
24/07 16:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-2 Monaco Monaco
24/07 16:00 Bradford City Bradford City 2-0 Blackburn Blackburn
24/07 16:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 0-1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
24/07 16:00 Stoke City Stoke City 2-0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
24/07 16:00 Watford Watford 0-0 West Bromwich West Bromwich
24/07 16:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-0 Nice Nice
24/07 16:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2-2 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
24/07 16:00 QPR QPR 4-2 Manchester United Manchester United
24/07 16:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1-1 Preston North End Preston North End
24/07 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 2-0 Coventry City Coventry City
24/07 16:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers Annulé Swansea Swansea
24/07 16:00 Northampton Town Northampton Town 3-2 Birmingham City Birmingham City
24/07 16:00 Carlisle Carlisle 0-1 Blackpool Blackpool
24/07 16:00 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd Annulé Birmingham City Birmingham City
24/07 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion P3-1 Leicester City Leicester City
24/07 16:00 Salford City Salford City 2-1 Derby County Derby County
24/07 16:05 Vicenza Vicenza 0-3 Cagliari Cagliari
24/07 16:05 Luton Town Luton Town 1-1 Portsmouth Portsmouth
24/07 16:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-2 Ajax Ajax
24/07 16:30 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 0-1 Hull City Hull City
24/07 17:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Annulé Udinese Udinese
24/07 17:00 Bochum Bochum Annulé Torino Torino
24/07 17:00 Lorient Lorient 1-1 Bordeaux Bordeaux
24/07 17:00 Angers Angers 3-0 Troyes Troyes
24/07 17:00 Spezia Spezia Annulé Lecce Lecce
24/07 17:05 AC Milan AC Milan 5-0 Modena Modena
24/07 17:05 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-3 Strasbourg Strasbourg
24/07 17:30 Napoli Napoli 1-0 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
24/07 18:00 Vitesse Vitesse 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
24/07 18:05 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 2-3 Clermont FC Clermont FC
24/07 18:05 Levante Levante 3-1 Rennes Rennes
24/07 18:10 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
24/07 18:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-0 Brighton Brighton
24/07 19:00 PSG PSG Annulé Genoa Genoa
24/07 19:00 PSG PSG 1-0 Orléans Orléans
24/07 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 Alaves Alaves
24/07 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-2 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
24/07 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Girona FC Girona FC
24/07 19:05 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
24/07 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
24/07 20:00 Honved Budapest Honved Budapest Annulé Villarreal Villarreal
24/07 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
24/07 21:05 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-2 Braga Braga
25/07 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-2 PAOK PAOK
25/07 14:30 Emmen Emmen 4-1 Heracles Heracles
25/07 16:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC
25/07 17:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 11-0 Foligno Foligno
25/07 19:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/07 19:05 AS Roma AS Roma 5-2 Debrecen Debrecen
25/07 20:45 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Lille OSC Lille OSC
25/07 21:00 Lyon Lyon 2-3 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
25/07 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Marseille Marseille
25/07 22:00 Arsenal Arsenal Annulé Inter Inter
26/07 16:30 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev Annulé Villarreal Villarreal
26/07 17:30 Sampdoria Sampdoria 2-0 Piacenza Piacenza
26/07 18:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2-1 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
26/07 19:05 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 3-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27/07 12:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-3 RWDM RWDM
27/07 14:00 Bristol City Bristol City 4-0 Exeter City Exeter City
27/07 18:00 Lazio Lazio 1-1 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
27/07 18:03 Besiktas Besiktas 1-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
27/07 19:00 Besiktas Besiktas Annulé Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
27/07 19:00 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2-2 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
27/07 19:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Atromitos Atromitos
27/07 19:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27/07 19:00 Bristol City Bristol City 1-0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
27/07 19:00 Granada Granada - Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
27/07 20:00 Manchester City Manchester City 2-0 Preston North End Preston North End
27/07 20:00 Séville Séville 2-2 PSG PSG
27/07 20:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City 0-4 Southampton Southampton
27/07 20:00 Gillingham Gillingham 1-1 Millwall Millwall
27/07 20:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United 1-1 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd
27/07 20:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1-0 Coventry City Coventry City
27/07 20:00 York City York City 2-1 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
27/07 20:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United 1-2 QPR QPR
27/07 20:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 2-1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
27/07 20:05 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
27/07 20:30 Walsall Walsall Annulé West Bromwich West Bromwich
27/07 20:30 Wigan Wigan 2-1 Stoke City Stoke City
27/07 20:45 Bournemouth Bournemouth 1-2 Chelsea Chelsea
27/07 20:45 Blackpool Blackpool 0-1 Burnley Burnley
27/07 20:45 Stevenage Stevenage 1-1 Watford Watford
27/07 20:45 Guiseley Guiseley 2-3 Leeds United Leeds United
28/07 12:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
28/07 14:00 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd 2-2 Peterborough United Peterborough United
28/07 15:00 Aston Villa Aston Villa Annulé Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
28/07 16:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
28/07 16:00 Lorient Lorient 1-0 Nantes Nantes
28/07 16:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-5 Utrecht Utrecht
28/07 17:30 Metz Metz 2-1 Troyes Troyes
28/07 18:00 Udinese Udinese 2-3 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
28/07 18:00 Empoli Empoli 3-0 Pontedera Pontedera
28/07 18:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2-2 Zwolle Zwolle
28/07 18:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 0-2 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
28/07 18:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Monaco Monaco
28/07 18:05 Inter Inter 6-0 Crotone Crotone
28/07 18:15 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin Annulé Villarreal Villarreal
28/07 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
28/07 18:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
28/07 19:00 Coventry City Coventry City Annulé Norwich City Norwich City
28/07 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
28/07 19:00 Granada Granada 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
28/07 19:45 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28/07 20:00 Derby County Derby County 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
28/07 20:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 0-4 Sheffield United Sheffield United
28/07 20:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 1-2 Swansea Swansea
28/07 20:30 Blackburn Blackburn 1-1 Leeds United Leeds United
28/07 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1-3 Tottenham Tottenham
28/07 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Leicester City Leicester City
28/07 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 2-2 Brentford Brentford
28/07 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
28/07 21:00 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 1-2 Marseille Marseille
29/07 16:30 Bochum Bochum 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
29/07 17:00 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 3-2 Modena Modena
29/07 17:30 Salernitana Salernitana 1-0 Fermana Fermana
29/07 19:30 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Levante Levante
29/07 20:20 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 4-3 Liverpool Liverpool
30/07 16:46 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
30/07 17:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3-0 Bologna Bologna
30/07 17:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria Annulé Spezia Spezia
30/07 17:05 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
30/07 18:45 Heracles Heracles 4-1 RKC RKC
30/07 19:00 NEC NEC 2-0 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
30/07 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna Annulé Valladolid Valladolid
30/07 19:03 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Levante Levante
30/07 19:30 Cambuur Cambuur Annulé Emmen Emmen
 Match amical
30/07 20:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United 0-1 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
 Journée 1
30/07 20:00 Sunderland Sunderland 2-1 Hull City Hull City
30/07 20:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 2-1 Leeds United Leeds United
30/07 20:00 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-1 Getafe Getafe
30/07 20:30 Wigan Wigan 3-2 Preston North End Preston North End
30/07 20:50 Burton Albion Burton Albion 0-2 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd
31/07 10:10 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
31/07 11:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
31/07 12:30 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk Annulé Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
31/07 13:00 Heracles Heracles 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
31/07 13:00 Almere City Almere City Annulé FC Groningen FC Groningen
31/07 13:30 Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 Leeds United Leeds United
31/07 13:55 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town Annulé Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
31/07 14:00 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 1-1 Stoke City Stoke City
31/07 14:00 Bristol City Bristol City 0-3 Aston Villa Aston Villa
31/07 14:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Burnley Burnley
31/07 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 0-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
31/07 15:00 Preston North End Preston North End Annulé Manchester United Manchester United
31/07 15:00 Angers Angers 0-1 Lorient Lorient
31/07 15:30 Bochum Bochum 0-2 Utrecht Utrecht
31/07 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
31/07 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
31/07 15:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
31/07 15:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-1 Roda JC Roda JC
31/07 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-1 Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
31/07 15:30 Reims Reims 1-3 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
31/07 15:30 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3-1 Cagliari Cagliari
31/07 16:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
31/07 16:00 Birmingham City Birmingham City 0-4 West Bromwich West Bromwich
31/07 16:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen Annulé Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
31/07 16:00 Portsmouth Portsmouth 2-0 Peterborough United Peterborough United
31/07 16:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 0-3 Millwall Millwall
31/07 16:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest Annulé Burnley Burnley
31/07 16:00 Reading Reading 1-3 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
31/07 16:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United Annulé Norwich City Norwich City
31/07 16:00 QPR QPR 3-3 Leicester City Leicester City
31/07 16:00 Luton Town Luton Town 1-3 Brighton Brighton
31/07 16:00 Swansea Swansea 1-3 Southampton Southampton
31/07 16:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town 0-1 Peterborough United Peterborough United
31/07 16:00 Brentford Brentford 0-1 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
31/07 16:00 Morecambe Morecambe 1-1 Blackpool Blackpool
31/07 16:00 Bolton Bolton 2-2 Blackburn Blackburn
31/07 16:30 Atalanta Atalanta 2-1 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD
31/07 16:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 0-3 Napoli Napoli
31/07 17:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
31/07 17:00 Fulham Fulham 1-0 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
31/07 17:00 Watford Watford Annulé Nantes Nantes
31/07 17:00 Watford Watford Annulé Barnsley Barnsley
31/07 17:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 3-2 Genoa Genoa
31/07 17:30 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town Annulé Oldham Oldham
31/07 18:00 Lens Lens 4-1 Udinese Udinese
31/07 18:00 Metz Metz 1-0 Montpellier Montpellier
31/07 18:00 Rennes Rennes 1-0 Torino Torino
31/07 18:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 3-2 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
31/07 18:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
31/07 18:00 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1-2 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
31/07 18:30 Strasbourg Strasbourg 1-2 Freiburg Freiburg
31/07 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar Annulé Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
31/07 18:35 FC Porto FC Porto 5-3 Lyon Lyon
31/07 18:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
31/07 19:00 Manchester City Manchester City 4-0 Barnsley Barnsley
31/07 19:00 Besiktas Besiktas Annulé Levante Levante
31/07 19:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
31/07 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Alaves Alaves
31/07 19:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Annulé Willem II Willem II
31/07 19:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 Emmen Emmen
31/07 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-3 Venezia Venezia
31/07 20:30 Nice Nice 1-1 AC Milan AC Milan
31/07 21:00 Marseille Marseille 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
31/07 21:00 Juventus Juventus 2-1 Monza Monza
31/07 21:00 Troyes Troyes 1-1 Bordeaux Bordeaux
31/07 22:00 Troyes Troyes Annulé Manchester City Manchester City
01/08 14:00 Coventry City Coventry City 1-2 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
01/08 14:00 Notts County Notts County 0-2 Derby County Derby County
01/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/08 15:30 Almere City Almere City Annulé 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
01/08 16:00 Arsenal Arsenal 1-2 Chelsea Chelsea
01/08 17:30 Salernitana Salernitana 2-1 Palermo Palermo
01/08 18:00 Granada Granada Annulé Crotone Crotone
01/08 18:30 Brest Brest 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/08 19:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-2 Almeria Almeria
01/08 20:30 Parma Parma 0-3 Sassuolo Sassuolo
03/08 15:00 FC Twente FC Twente 0-1 Venezia Venezia
03/08 19:00 Manchester City Manchester City 4-1 Blackpool Blackpool
03/08 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
03/08 20:30 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town 1-0 Peterborough United Peterborough United
03/08 21:00 Norwich City Norwich City 5-0 Gillingham Gillingham
04/08 11:05 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
04/08 12:00 AS Roma AS Roma 0-0 Séville Séville
04/08 12:00 Belenenses Belenenses 1-3 AS Roma AS Roma
04/08 14:05 Ajax Ajax 3-1 Leeds United Leeds United
04/08 18:00 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 1-1 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
04/08 19:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
04/08 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Huesca Huesca
04/08 19:00 Getafe Getafe Annulé Besiktas Besiktas
04/08 19:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
04/08 20:00 Southampton Southampton 1-0 Levante Levante
04/08 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
04/08 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF P5-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/08 20:00 Southend United Southend United - Brentford Brentford
04/08 20:35 Valencia CF Valencia CF P5-3 AC Milan AC Milan
04/08 20:45 Chelsea Chelsea 2-2 Tottenham Tottenham
04/08 20:45 Leicester City Leicester City 3-2 Villarreal Villarreal
04/08 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 5-6P Getafe Getafe
05/08 18:00 Liverpool Liverpool 1-0 Bologna Bologna
06/08 11:10 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/08 17:00 Spezia Spezia Annulé Cremonese Cremonese
06/08 18:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-0 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
06/08 18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 Venezia Venezia
06/08 20:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Alaves Alaves
06/08 20:30 Granada Granada 3-1 Malaga Malaga
06/08 20:35 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-3 Osasuna Osasuna
07/08 13:45 Manchester United Manchester United 4-0 Everton Everton
07/08 13:45 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
07/08 14:00 Willem II Willem II Annulé Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
07/08 15:00 Utrecht Utrecht 7-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
07/08 15:00 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd 3-0 Norwich City Norwich City
07/08 15:00 Burnley Burnley 0-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
07/08 16:00 Heracles Heracles 3-1 Zwolle Zwolle
07/08 16:00 Southampton Southampton 1-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
07/08 16:00 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd 2-0 Atalanta Atalanta
07/08 16:00 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 3-1 Watford Watford
07/08 16:00 Watford Watford Annulé Udinese Udinese
07/08 16:30 RKC RKC 4-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
07/08 17:00 Aston Villa Aston Villa Annulé Séville Séville
07/08 17:30 Torino Torino Annulé Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
07/08 18:00 Udinese Udinese 1-0 Empoli Empoli
07/08 18:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo 3-1 Vicenza Vicenza
07/08 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 Lecce Lecce
07/08 18:30 Brentford Brentford 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/08 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Annulé Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
07/08 19:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria 1-0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
07/08 19:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
07/08 19:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
07/08 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 0-1 Lazio Lazio
07/08 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Leeds United Leeds United
07/08 20:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Brighton Brighton
07/08 20:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Cagliari Cagliari
07/08 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 Levante Levante
07/08 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 5-2 AS Roma AS Roma
08/08 13:00 Zwolle Zwolle - Heracles Heracles
08/08 15:00 Tottenham Tottenham 1-0 Arsenal Arsenal
08/08 15:00 Aston Villa Aston Villa 3-1 Salernitana Salernitana
08/08 17:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
08/08 17:30 Liverpool Liverpool 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
08/08 17:30 Ascoli Ascoli 1-2 Napoli Napoli
08/08 18:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Torino Torino
08/08 18:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 AC Milan AC Milan
08/08 19:00 Parma Parma 0-2 Inter Inter
08/08 20:30 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 2-4 Bologna Bologna
08/08 21:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Juventus Juventus
09/08 20:20 Liverpool Liverpool 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
10/08 19:00 Willem II Willem II 2-1 Virton Virton
11/08 17:00 Atalanta Atalanta 7-1 Alessandria Alessandria
11/08 20:35 Spalding United Spalding United 2-3 Peterborough United Peterborough United
14/08 18:30 Inter Inter 3-0 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
14/08 19:30 Lazio Lazio 1-1 Sassuolo Sassuolo
14/08 20:30 AC Milan AC Milan 2-1 Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC
14/08 20:30 Juventus Juventus 3-1 Atalanta Atalanta
18/08 19:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
19/08 12:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone Annulé Manchester City Manchester City
31/08 19:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
01/09 12:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 3-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
01/09 13:00 Willem II Willem II 1-4 KV Malines KV Malines
01/09 16:00 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-0 Heracles Heracles
01/09 18:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-2 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
02/09 13:00 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 0-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
02/09 14:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
02/09 14:00 Bochum Bochum 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02/09 14:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne Annulé FC Twente FC Twente
02/09 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-0 STVV STVV
02/09 15:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
03/09 15:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 1-3 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
03/09 15:05 Brest Brest 2-4 Guingamp Guingamp
03/09 16:00 Metz Metz 0-3 Auxerre Auxerre
03/09 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-3 Braga Braga
04/09 11:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria 3-1 Ternana Ternana
04/09 15:00 Alessandria Alessandria 3-2 Genoa Genoa
04/09 17:00 Brescia Brescia 4-0 Venezia Venezia
04/09 17:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo 0-2 Cremonese Cremonese
05/09 10:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-3 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
05/09 16:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1-2 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou
06/09 15:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-3 Krasnodar Krasnodar
06/09 21:00 Napoli Napoli 1-5 Benevento Benevento
08/09 14:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-5 STVV STVV
06/10 13:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 4-1 Hambourg Hambourg
06/10 15:30 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1-2 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
06/10 17:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-3 Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen
07/10 11:00 Ostende Ostende 5-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/10 13:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
07/10 14:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
07/10 14:00 Bochum Bochum 5-4 NEC NEC
07/10 15:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-4 Sandhausen Sandhausen
07/10 18:30 Freiburg Freiburg 3-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
08/10 11:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-7 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
08/10 11:05 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Alaves Alaves
09/10 15:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 2-1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
10/10 11:00 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1-1 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
10/10 13:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC 2-2 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
11/10 14:00 Ural Ural 1-1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara