Deviens fan! 595
Groupes Europa League 2023/2024
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | West Ham Utd | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 |
2. | Freiburg | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | 10 |
3. | Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-14 | -3 |
4. | Ba?ka Topola | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-19 | -13 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Brighton | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 |
2. | Marseille | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-10 | 4 |
3. | Ajax | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 |
4. | AEK Athènes | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rangers FC | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 |
2. | Sparta Prague | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 |
3. | Real Betis | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-7 | 2 |
4. | Aris Limassol | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Atalanta | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 |
2. | Sporting Portugal | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 |
3. | Sturm Graz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-9 | -5 |
4. | Raków Czestochowa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Liverpool | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-7 | 10 |
2. | Toulouse | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 |
3. | Union SG | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 |
4. | LASK Linz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-12 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Villarreal | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 |
2. | Rennes | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-6 | 7 |
3. | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 |
4. | Panathinaikos FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-10 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Slavia Praha | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | 13 |
2. | AS Roma | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 |
3. | Servette | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-13 | -9 |
4. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5-17 | -12 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19-3 | 16 |
2. | FK Qarabag | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-9 | -2 |
3. | Molde | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-12 | 0 |
4. | BK Hacken | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-17 | -14 |
Voir les rencontres |
Home
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | West Ham Utd | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 |
2. | Freiburg | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-2 | 9 |
3. | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-6 | 3 |
4. | Ba?ka Topola | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Marseille | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-6 | 3 |
2. | Brighton | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 |
3. | Ajax | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 |
4. | AEK Athènes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rangers FC | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
2. | Sparta Prague | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
3. | Real Betis | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 |
4. | Aris Limassol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Atalanta | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
2. | Sporting Portugal | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 |
3. | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 |
4. | Raków Czestochowa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Liverpool | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 |
2. | Toulouse | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
3. | Union SG | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 |
4. | LASK Linz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Villarreal | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
2. | Rennes | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 |
3. | Panathinaikos FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 |
4. | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Slavia Praha | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-0 | 12 |
2. | AS Roma | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-0 | 9 |
3. | Servette | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
4. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 12 |
2. | FK Qarabag | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 |
3. | Molde | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 |
4. | BK Hacken | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres |
Away
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | West Ham Utd | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 |
2. | Freiburg | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 |
3. | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 |
4. | Ba?ka Topola | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-13 | -10 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Brighton | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
2. | Marseille | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | AEK Athènes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 |
4. | Ajax | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rangers FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
2. | Sparta Prague | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 |
3. | Real Betis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | -1 |
4. | Aris Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Atalanta | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 |
2. | Sporting Portugal | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 |
3. | Raków Czestochowa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 |
4. | Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Toulouse | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 |
2. | Liverpool | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 |
3. | Union SG | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | -5 |
4. | LASK Linz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rennes | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 |
2. | Villarreal | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 |
3. | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
4. | Panathinaikos FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Slavia Praha | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
2. | AS Roma | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
3. | Servette | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-9 | -8 |
4. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | -10 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
2. | FK Qarabag | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 |
3. | Molde | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 |
4. | BK Hacken | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-11 | -9 |
Voir les rencontres |
Quart de finales (R) | ||
---|---|---|
Marseille | P1- | SL Benfica |
West Ham Utd | 1-1 | Bayer Leverkusen |
Atalanta | -1 | Liverpool |
AS Roma | 2-1 | AC Milan |