Club House

Info

Capacité: 2536

Matches

06/09 16:00 Stockel Stockel 0-0P Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten
12/09 17:15 Stockel Stockel 6-1 Stade Everois Stade Everois
25/09 20:15 Stockel Stockel 4-2 RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek
26/09 19:30 Stockel Stockel 5-0 La Hulpe SC La Hulpe SC
27/09 15:00 Stockel Stockel 4-2 Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons
04/10 15:00 Stockel Stockel 2-4 Nivelles Nivelles
07/10 20:00 Stockel Stockel 0-5 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
11/10 15:00 Stockel Stockel 2-4 RUS Binche RUS Binche
14/10 20:00 Stockel Stockel 0-8 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
17/10 17:15 Stockel Stockel Rem Ganshoren Ganshoren
18/10 15:00 Stockel Stockel Rem Brainoise Brainoise
24/10 19:30 Stockel Stockel Rem RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville
25/10 15:00 Stockel Stockel Rem Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
01/11 15:00 Stockel Stockel Rem Léopold FC Léopold FC
04/11 20:00 Stockel Stockel Rem Perwez Perwez
07/11 17:15 Stockel Stockel Rem RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
07/11 19:30 Stockel Stockel Rem Auderghem Auderghem
08/11 14:30 Stockel Stockel Rem Aische Aische
10/11 20:00 Stockel Stockel Rem Ophain Ophain
15/11 15:00 Stockel Stockel Rem RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
21/11 17:15 Stockel Stockel Rem Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
21/11 19:30 Stockel Stockel Rem Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
22/11 14:30 Stockel Stockel Rem Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
29/11 15:00 Stockel Stockel Rem Elsene Elsene
05/12 19:30 Stockel Stockel Rem Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
06/12 14:30 Stockel Stockel Rem Saint-Symphorien Saint-Symphorien
13/12 15:00 Stockel Stockel Rem Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
03/01 14:30 Stockel Stockel Rem Namur Namur
09/01 17:15 Stockel Stockel - Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan
10/01 14:30 Stockel Stockel - Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport
10/01 15:00 Stockel Stockel - RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
16/01 19:30 Stockel Stockel - RCS Brainois RCS Brainois
23/01 17:15 Stockel Stockel - Black Star Black Star
23/01 19:30 Stockel Stockel - Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
24/01 14:30 Stockel Stockel ...-... Taminoise Taminoise
30/01 17:15 Stockel Stockel ...-... FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
31/01 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
06/02 19:30 Stockel Stockel ...-... Wavre Limal Wavre Limal
07/02 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... Tournai Tournai
14/02 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
27/02 17:15 Stockel Stockel ...-... Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB
27/02 19:30 Stockel Stockel ...-... Saintoise Saintoise
28/02 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... RCS Brainois RCS Brainois
07/03 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... Stade Everois Stade Everois
13/03 17:15 Stockel Stockel ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
14/03 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
20/03 19:30 Stockel Stockel ...-... ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
27/03 17:15 Stockel Stockel ...-... ASA Molenbeek ASA Molenbeek
28/03 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... Manage Manage
28/03 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
10/04 19:30 Stockel Stockel ...-... Waterloo Waterloo
18/04 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek
18/04 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
24/04 19:30 Stockel Stockel ...-... Rixensart Rixensart
25/04 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... U. St-Ghisl. Tertre-Hautr. U. St-Ghisl. Tertre-Hautr.
02/05 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... BX Brussels BX Brussels
09/05 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... Mont-Saint-André Mont-Saint-André