Gemeentelijk sportstadion Ter Elst

Info

Matches

13/09 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 1-0 SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem
20/09 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 2-3 Tielrode Tielrode
27/09 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 1-0 Latem Latem
03/10 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 9-0 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
04/10 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 0-2 Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas
10/10 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 8-2 Ninove Ninove
11/10 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 4-0 Berlare Berlare
18/10 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé St.-Gillis-Waas St.-Gillis-Waas
24/10 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Erembodegem Erembodegem
25/10 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
01/11 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge
08/11 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
11/11 14:30 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk
15/11 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
21/11 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
22/11 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Daknam Daknam
29/11 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken
05/12 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé KVE Drongen KVE Drongen
06/12 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Klinge Klinge
13/12 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Grembergen Grembergen
20/12 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge
09/01 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Waarschoot Waarschoot
10/01 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Rupelmonde Rupelmonde
16/01 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem
17/01 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
24/01 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Kemzeke Kemzeke
31/01 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
06/02 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke
07/02 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
21/02 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Dendermonde Dendermonde
28/02 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé St-Pauwels St-Pauwels
06/03 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Mariakerke Mariakerke
07/03 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
14/03 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Eksaarde Eksaarde
20/03 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Beveren Beveren
21/03 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele - FF Gerda Gerda
28/03 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen
11/04 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Moerbeke Moerbeke
17/04 19:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke
18/04 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK
25/04 15:00 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele Annulé Robur Robur