Ottignies-Stimont Stadion

Info

Matches

18/10 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Beauvechain Beauvechain
21/10 20:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
24/10 20:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Elsene Elsene
25/10 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Wavre Limal Wavre Limal
01/11 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
08/11 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Stade Everois Stade Everois
11/11 11:15 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
11/11 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Huppaytoise Huppaytoise
15/11 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
21/11 20:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Tubize Tubize
22/11 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
29/11 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek
06/12 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
13/12 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé La Hulpe La Hulpe
09/01 20:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
10/01 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Saint-Michel Saint-Michel
17/01 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Jandrain Jandrain
23/01 20:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Auderghem Auderghem
24/01 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Racing Woluwe Racing Woluwe
31/01 14:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Bierges Bierges
06/02 20:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé RCS Brainois RCS Brainois
07/02 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé FC Polonia Boitsfort FC Polonia Boitsfort
14/02 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
28/02 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
06/03 20:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé FC Walhain FC Walhain
07/03 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Incourt Incourt
13/03 20:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
21/03 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Ittroise Ittroise
27/03 20:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Beauvechain Beauvechain
28/03 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Perwez Perwez
10/04 20:30 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Brussels City Brussels City
11/04 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez
25/04 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Melin Melin
02/05 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
09/05 15:00 Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont Annulé Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau