Stade Albert Demuyter

Info

Matches

11/09 21:00 Elsene Elsene 1-0 Maccabi Brussels Maccabi Brussels
18/09 21:00 Elsene Elsene 2-2 F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
19/09 20:30 Elsene Elsene 0-3 Brainoise Brainoise
25/09 21:00 Elsene Elsene 2-3 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
02/10 21:00 Elsene Elsene 2-5 Suryoyes Bruxellois Suryoyes Bruxellois
03/10 20:30 Elsene Elsene 1-1 Léopold FC Léopold FC
09/10 21:00 Elsene Elsene 1-3 Femina White Star Femina White Star
16/10 21:00 Elsene Elsene Rem FC Walhain FC Walhain
17/10 20:30 Elsene Elsene Rem RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
23/10 21:00 Elsene Elsene Rem Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont
06/11 21:00 Elsene Elsene Rem Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
07/11 20:30 Elsene Elsene Rem BX Brussels BX Brussels
10/11 20:00 Elsene Elsene Rem Nivelles Nivelles
11/11 11:15 Elsene Elsene Rem Tubize Tubize
13/11 21:00 Elsene Elsene Rem ASE Chastre ASE Chastre
21/11 20:30 Elsene Elsene Rem RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
27/11 21:00 Elsene Elsene Rem Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois
04/12 21:00 Elsene Elsene Rem Irlande Auderghem Irlande Auderghem
05/12 20:30 Elsene Elsene Rem Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
11/12 21:00 Elsene Elsene Rem BX Brussels BX Brussels
08/01 21:00 Elsene Elsene - Auderghem Auderghem
15/01 21:00 Elsene Elsene - RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne
16/01 20:30 Elsene Elsene ...-... Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
22/01 21:00 Elsene Elsene ...-... RCS Brainois RCS Brainois
29/01 21:00 Elsene Elsene ...-... Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
30/01 20:30 Elsene Elsene ...-... Stade Everois Stade Everois
05/02 21:00 Elsene Elsene ...-... Mont-St-Guibert Mont-St-Guibert
13/02 20:30 Elsene Elsene ...-... Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
19/02 21:00 Elsene Elsene ...-... Saint-Michel Saint-Michel
26/02 21:00 Elsene Elsene ...-... Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont
05/03 21:00 Elsene Elsene ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
06/03 20:30 Elsene Elsene ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
12/03 21:00 Elsene Elsene ...-... Brussels City Brussels City
19/03 21:00 Elsene Elsene ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/03 20:30 Elsene Elsene ...-... FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
26/03 21:00 Elsene Elsene ...-... F.C.M. Uccle F.C.M. Uccle
09/04 21:00 Elsene Elsene ...-... Beauvechain Beauvechain
10/04 20:30 Elsene Elsene ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
24/04 20:30 Elsene Elsene ...-... Stockel Stockel
09/05 15:00 Elsene Elsene ...-... Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe