Deviens fan! 595
Europa League 2009 - 2010
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anderlecht | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | 5 |
2. | Ajax | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 |
3. | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 |
4. | Polithenica Timisoara | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-9 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Valencia CF | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12-8 | 4 |
2. | Lille OSC | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15-9 | 6 |
3. | Genoa | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 |
4. | Slavia Prague | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5-13 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-8 | 5 |
2. | Hambourg | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 |
3. | Celtic Glasgow | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 |
4. | Rapid Wien | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-14 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Sporting Portugal | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 |
2. | Hertha Berlin | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6-5 | 1 |
3. | Heerenveen | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11-7 | 4 |
4. | FK Ventspils | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | AS Roma | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 |
2. | Fulham | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 |
3. | FC Basel | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-7 | 3 |
4. | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2-12 | -10 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Galatasaray | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 |
2. | Panathinaikos FC | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7-4 | 3 |
3. | Dinamo Bucarest | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4-12 | -8 |
4. | Sturm Graz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-6 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Red Bull Salzbourg | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 |
2. | Villarreal | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8-6 | 2 |
3. | Lazio | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-10 | -1 |
4. | Levski Sofia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1-9 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Fenerbahce | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 |
2. | FC Twente | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 |
3. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-5 | -1 |
4. | Steaua Bucarest | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | SL Benfica | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13-3 | 10 |
2. | Everton | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7-9 | -2 |
3. | Bate Borisov | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-9 | -2 |
4. | AEK Athènes | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-11 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-3 | 11 |
2. | FC Bruges | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-8 | 2 |
3. | Toulouse | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-11 | -5 |
4. | Partizan Belgrade | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-14 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | PSV | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 |
2. | FC Copenhague | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-4 | 3 |
3. | Sparta Prague | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-9 | -2 |
4. | CFR Cluj | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-10 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Werder Brême | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-6 | 11 |
2. | Athletic de Bilbao | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-8 | 2 |
3. | Nacional | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11-12 | -1 |
4. | Austria Wien | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-16 | -12 |
Voir les rencontres |
Home
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anderlecht | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 |
2. | Ajax | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
3. | Polithenica Timisoara | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 |
4. | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Lille OSC | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 |
2. | Valencia CF | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 |
3. | Genoa | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 |
4. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-7 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 |
2. | Hambourg | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
3. | Celtic Glasgow | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 |
4. | Rapid Wien | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Sporting Portugal | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
2. | Hertha Berlin | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
3. | Heerenveen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-6 | 3 |
4. | FK Ventspils | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | AS Roma | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
2. | Fulham | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
3. | FC Basel | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 |
4. | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Galatasaray | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
2. | Panathinaikos FC | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 |
3. | Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | -1 |
4. | Dinamo Bucarest | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Red Bull Salzbourg | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
2. | Villarreal | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 |
3. | Lazio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 |
4. | Levski Sofia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-7 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Fenerbahce | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 |
2. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 |
3. | FC Twente | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
4. | Steaua Bucarest | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | SL Benfica | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 |
2. | AEK Athènes | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 |
3. | Everton | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 1 |
4. | Bate Borisov | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 |
2. | FC Bruges | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
3. | Toulouse | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
4. | Partizan Belgrade | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | PSV | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
2. | FC Copenhague | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
3. | Sparta Prague | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
4. | CFR Cluj | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Werder Brême | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 |
2. | Athletic de Bilbao | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | Nacional | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 |
4. | Austria Wien | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-6 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres |
Away
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anderlecht | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
2. | Ajax | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
3. | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 |
4. | Polithenica Timisoara | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Valencia CF | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-4 | 1 |
2. | Lille OSC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 |
3. | Genoa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 |
4. | Slavia Prague | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 |
2. | Hambourg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 |
3. | Celtic Glasgow | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
4. | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Sporting Portugal | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
2. | Hertha Berlin | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 |
3. | Heerenveen | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
4. | FK Ventspils | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-7 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | AS Roma | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 |
2. | Fulham | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 |
3. | FC Basel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 |
4. | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Galatasaray | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 |
2. | Panathinaikos FC | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 |
3. | Dinamo Bucarest | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 |
4. | Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Red Bull Salzbourg | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
2. | Lazio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 |
3. | Villarreal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 |
4. | Levski Sofia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Fenerbahce | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
2. | FC Twente | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
3. | Steaua Bucarest | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
4. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | SL Benfica | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 |
2. | Everton | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | -3 |
3. | Bate Borisov | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
4. | AEK Athènes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 |
2. | FC Bruges | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-4 | 2 |
3. | Toulouse | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 |
4. | Partizan Belgrade | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | PSV | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 |
2. | FC Copenhague | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 |
3. | Sparta Prague | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 |
4. | CFR Cluj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-5 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Werder Brême | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 |
2. | Athletic de Bilbao | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | Nacional | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 |
4. | Austria Wien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 |
Voir les rencontres |
Finale | ||
---|---|---|
Atlético Madrid | 2-1 | Fulham |