Calendrier

 PrĂ©paration
27/03 20:45 Belgique Belgique 4-0 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
02/06 20:45 Belgique Belgique 0-0 Portugal Portugal
 JournĂ©e 1
14/06 17:00 Russie Russie 5-0 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
15/06 14:00 Egypte Egypte 0-1 Uruguay Uruguay
15/06 17:00 Maroc Maroc 0-1 Iran Iran
15/06 20:00 Portugal Portugal 3-3 Espagne Espagne
16/06 12:00 France France 2-1 Australie Australie
16/06 15:00 Argentine Argentine 1-1 Islande Islande
16/06 18:00 PĂ©rou PĂ©rou 0-1 Danemark Danemark
16/06 21:00 Croatie Croatie 2-0 Nigéria Nigéria
17/06 14:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 0-1 Serbie Serbie
17/06 17:00 Allemagne Allemagne 0-1 Mexique Mexique
17/06 20:00 Brésil Brésil 1-1 Suisse Suisse
18/06 14:00 Suède Suède 1-0 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
18/06 17:00 Belgique Belgique 3-0 Panama Panama
18/06 20:00 Tunisie Tunisie 1-2 Angleterre Angleterre
19/06 14:00 Colombie Colombie 1-2 Japon Japon
19/06 17:00 Pologne Pologne 1-2 Sénégal Sénégal
 JournĂ©e 2
19/06 20:00 Russie Russie 3-1 Egypte Egypte
20/06 14:00 Portugal Portugal 1-0 Maroc Maroc
20/06 17:00 Uruguay Uruguay 1-0 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
20/06 20:00 Iran Iran 0-1 Espagne Espagne
21/06 14:00 Danemark Danemark 1-1 Australie Australie
21/06 17:00 France France 1-0 PĂ©rou PĂ©rou
21/06 20:00 Argentine Argentine 0-3 Croatie Croatie
22/06 14:00 Brésil Brésil 2-0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
22/06 17:00 Nigéria Nigéria 2-0 Islande Islande
22/06 20:00 Serbie Serbie 1-2 Suisse Suisse
23/06 14:00 Belgique Belgique 5-2 Tunisie Tunisie
23/06 17:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1-2 Mexique Mexique
23/06 20:00 Allemagne Allemagne 2-1 Suède Suède
24/06 14:00 Angleterre Angleterre 6-1 Panama Panama
24/06 17:00 Japon Japon 2-2 Sénégal Sénégal
24/06 20:00 Pologne Pologne 0-3 Colombie Colombie
 JournĂ©e 3
25/06 16:00 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 2-1 Egypte Egypte
25/06 16:00 Uruguay Uruguay 3-0 Russie Russie
25/06 20:00 Iran Iran 1-1 Portugal Portugal
25/06 20:00 Espagne Espagne 2-2 Maroc Maroc
26/06 16:00 Australie Australie 0-2 PĂ©rou PĂ©rou
26/06 16:00 Danemark Danemark 0-0 France France
26/06 20:00 Nigéria Nigéria 1-2 Argentine Argentine
26/06 20:00 Islande Islande 1-2 Croatie Croatie
27/06 16:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 2-0 Allemagne Allemagne
27/06 16:00 Mexique Mexique 0-3 Suède Suède
27/06 20:00 Suisse Suisse 2-2 Costa Rica Costa Rica
27/06 20:00 Serbie Serbie 0-2 Brésil Brésil
28/06 16:00 Japon Japon 0-1 Pologne Pologne
28/06 16:00 Sénégal Sénégal 0-1 Colombie Colombie
28/06 20:00 Angleterre Angleterre 0-1 Belgique Belgique
28/06 20:00 Panama Panama 1-2 Tunisie Tunisie
 Huitièmes de finales
30/06 16:00 France France 4-3 Argentine Argentine
30/06 20:00 Uruguay Uruguay 2-1 Portugal Portugal
01/07 16:00 Espagne Espagne 1-1 Russie Russie
01/07 20:00 Croatie Croatie 1-1 Danemark Danemark
02/07 16:00 Brésil Brésil 2-0 Mexique Mexique
02/07 20:00 Belgique Belgique 3-2 Japon Japon
03/07 16:00 Suède Suède 1-0 Suisse Suisse
03/07 20:00 Colombie Colombie 1-1 Angleterre Angleterre
 Quarts de finale
06/07 16:00 Uruguay Uruguay 0-2 France France
06/07 20:00 Brésil Brésil 1-2 Belgique Belgique
07/07 16:00 Suède Suède 0-2 Angleterre Angleterre
07/07 20:00 Russie Russie 2-2 Croatie Croatie
 Demi-finales
10/07 20:00 France France 1-0 Belgique Belgique
11/07 20:00 Croatie Croatie 2-1 Angleterre Angleterre
 Consolation
14/07 16:00 Belgique Belgique 2-0 Angleterre Angleterre
 Finale
15/07 17:00 France France 4-2 Croatie Croatie