Tout le foot rss Feed

 

Supporters

1. Standard Standard
2. Anderlecht Anderlecht
3. Charleroi Charleroi
4. Club Brugge Club Brugge
5. Mouscron-Peruwelz Mouscron-Peruwelz
6. Eupen Eupen
7. La Gantoise La Gantoise
8. Racing Genk Racing Genk
9. KV Malines KV Malines
10. Ostende Ostende
11. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
12. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
13. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
14. Westerlo Westerlo
15. Lokeren Lokeren
16. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Calendrier / Résultats foot
30/11 00:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain - Westerlo Westerlo OH Louvain - Westerlo
30/11 00:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK - Westerlo Westerlo Lierse SK - Westerlo
30/11 00:00 Westerlo Westerlo - Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem Westerlo - Zulte Waregem
06/06 11:30 Pays-Bas U-20 Pays-Bas U-20 - Ostende Ostende Pays-Bas U-20 - Ostende
09/06 19:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden FC Liège - Sint-Truiden
05/07 19:00 _HARELBEKE K.RC _HARELBEKE K.RC - KV Courtrai KV Courtrai _HARELBEKE K.RC - KV Courtrai
06/07 18:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros - Standard Standard Ferencváros - Standard
06/07 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge Shakhtar Donetsk - Club Brugge
06/07 19:00 Wolvertem SC Wolvertem SC 0-7 KV Malines KV Malines Wolvertem SC - KV Malines
06/07 19:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain - Anderlecht Anderlecht OH Louvain - Anderlecht
06/07 19:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Tirlemont - Sint-Truiden
07/07 19:00 Lommel Lommel 0-4 Racing Genk Racing Genk Lommel - Racing Genk
08/07 19:00 Roulers Roulers 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo Roulers - Westerlo
08/07 19:00 Willem II Willem II - Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Willem II - Waasland-Beveren
08/07 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-2 Olympiakos Olympiakos La Gantoise - Olympiakos
09/07 16:00 Vitesse Vitesse 2-3 Ostende Ostende Vitesse - Ostende
09/07 17:00 SK Eernegem SK Eernegem 0-6 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai SK Eernegem - KV Courtrai
09/07 18:00 PAOK PAOK 2-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge PAOK - Club Brugge
09/07 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise Cercle de Bruges - La Gantoise
09/07 19:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Racing Genk Racing Genk Lierse SK - Racing Genk
09/07 19:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines Eindhoven - KV Malines
09/07 19:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-3 Lokeren Lokeren Hamme VW - Lokeren
13/07 17:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Standard - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
13/07 18:30 Lens Lens 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren Lens - Waasland-Beveren
13/07 19:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-3 Ostende Ostende Antwerp - Ostende
13/07 19:00 Lokeren Lokeren 4-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain Lokeren - OH Louvain
13/07 19:00 NAC NAC 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines NAC - KV Malines
13/07 19:00 Olympiakos Olympiakos 3-2 Westerlo Westerlo Olympiakos - Westerlo
13/07 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena Sint-Truiden - Carl Zeiss Jena
15/07 19:00 Zwolle Zwolle 3-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise Zwolle - La Gantoise
16/07 15:00 Ajax Ajax - La Gantoise La Gantoise Ajax - La Gantoise
16/07 18:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC - Ostende Ostende Lille OSC - Ostende
16/07 19:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden OH Louvain - Sint-Truiden
16/07 19:30 Antwerp Antwerp - KV Courtrai KV Courtrai Antwerp - KV Courtrai
17/07 16:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven - Racing Genk Racing Genk Eindhoven - Racing Genk
17/07 17:00 Lokeren Lokeren - Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov Lokeren - Kriliya Sovetov
20/07 19:00 Roulers Roulers - Club Brugge Club Brugge Roulers - Club Brugge
20/07 19:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain - KV Malines KV Malines OH Louvain - KV Malines
20/07 19:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze - Lokeren Lokeren SK Deinze - Lokeren
20/07 19:30 Antwerp Antwerp - Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden Antwerp - Sint-Truiden
20/07 20:00 KFCO Wilrijk KFCO Wilrijk - Ostende Ostende KFCO Wilrijk - Ostende
23/07 14:00 Ostende Ostende - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim Ostende - Hoffenheim
23/07 14:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai - Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov KV Courtrai - Kriliya Sovetov
23/07 16:30 Lokeren Lokeren 0-4 Newcastle Utd Newcastle Utd Lokeren - Newcastle Utd
23/07 18:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden - Real Mallorca Real Mallorca Sint-Truiden - Real Mallorca
24/07 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines - Karabükspor Karabükspor KV Malines - Karabükspor
26/07 19:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK - Lokeren Lokeren Lierse SK - Lokeren
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. La Gantoise La Gantoise 0 0
2. Racing Genk Racing Genk 0 0
3. Mouscron-Peruwelz Mouscron-Peruwelz 0 0
4. Lokeren Lokeren 0 0
5. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0 0
6. Westerlo Westerlo 0 0
7. Club Brugge Club Brugge 0 0
8. Anderlecht Anderlecht 0 0
Meilleurs buteurs

Aucun but