Prédire le classement final

Groupe A
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groupe B
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groupe C
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groupe D
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groupe E
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groupe F
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groupe G
1.
2.
3.
4.
Groupe H
1.
2.
3.
4.

Mon prono

 JournĂ©e 1
14/06 17:00
Russie Russie Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite -
15/06 14:00
Egypte Egypte Uruguay Uruguay -
15/06 17:00
Maroc Maroc Iran Iran -
15/06 20:00
Portugal Portugal Espagne Espagne -
16/06 12:00
France France Australie Australie -
16/06 15:00
Argentine Argentine Islande Islande -
16/06 18:00
PĂ©rou PĂ©rou Danemark Danemark -
16/06 21:00
Croatie Croatie Nigéria Nigéria -
17/06 14:00
Costa Rica Costa Rica Serbie Serbie -
17/06 17:00
Allemagne Allemagne Mexique Mexique -
17/06 20:00
Brésil Brésil Suisse Suisse -
18/06 14:00
Suède Suède Corée du Sud Corée du Sud -
18/06 17:00
Belgique Belgique Panama Panama -
18/06 20:00
Tunisie Tunisie Angleterre Angleterre -
19/06 14:00
Colombie Colombie Japon Japon -
19/06 17:00
Pologne Pologne Sénégal Sénégal -
 JournĂ©e 2
19/06 20:00
Russie Russie Egypte Egypte -
20/06 14:00
Portugal Portugal Maroc Maroc -
20/06 17:00
Uruguay Uruguay Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite -
20/06 20:00
Iran Iran Espagne Espagne -
21/06 14:00
Danemark Danemark Australie Australie -
21/06 17:00
France France PĂ©rou PĂ©rou -
21/06 20:00
Argentine Argentine Croatie Croatie -
22/06 14:00
Brésil Brésil Costa Rica Costa Rica -
22/06 17:00
Nigéria Nigéria Islande Islande -
22/06 20:00
Serbie Serbie Suisse Suisse -
23/06 14:00
Belgique Belgique Tunisie Tunisie -
23/06 17:00
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Mexique Mexique -
23/06 20:00
Allemagne Allemagne Suède Suède -
24/06 14:00
Angleterre Angleterre Panama Panama -
24/06 17:00
Japon Japon Sénégal Sénégal -
24/06 20:00
Pologne Pologne Colombie Colombie -
 JournĂ©e 3
25/06 16:00
Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite Egypte Egypte -
25/06 16:00
Uruguay Uruguay Russie Russie -
25/06 20:00
Iran Iran Portugal Portugal -
25/06 20:00
Espagne Espagne Maroc Maroc -
26/06 16:00
Australie Australie PĂ©rou PĂ©rou -
26/06 16:00
Danemark Danemark France France -
26/06 20:00
Nigéria Nigéria Argentine Argentine -
26/06 20:00
Islande Islande Croatie Croatie -
27/06 16:00
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Allemagne Allemagne -
27/06 16:00
Mexique Mexique Suède Suède -
27/06 20:00
Suisse Suisse Costa Rica Costa Rica -
27/06 20:00
Serbie Serbie Brésil Brésil -
28/06 16:00
Japon Japon Pologne Pologne -
28/06 16:00
Sénégal Sénégal Colombie Colombie -
28/06 20:00
Angleterre Angleterre Belgique Belgique -
28/06 20:00
Panama Panama Tunisie Tunisie -
 Huitièmes de finales
30/06 16:00
France France Argentine Argentine -
30/06 20:00
Uruguay Uruguay Portugal Portugal -
01/07 16:00
Espagne Espagne Russie Russie -
01/07 20:00
Croatie Croatie Danemark Danemark -
02/07 16:00
Brésil Brésil Mexique Mexique -
02/07 20:00
Belgique Belgique Japon Japon -
03/07 16:00
Suède Suède Suisse Suisse -
03/07 20:00
Colombie Colombie Angleterre Angleterre -
 Quarts de finale
06/07 16:00
Uruguay Uruguay France France -
06/07 20:00
Brésil Brésil Belgique Belgique -
07/07 16:00
Suède Suède Angleterre Angleterre -
07/07 20:00
Russie Russie Croatie Croatie -
 Demi-finales
10/07 20:00
France France Belgique Belgique -
11/07 20:00
Croatie Croatie Angleterre Angleterre -
 Consolation
14/07 16:00
Belgique Belgique Angleterre Angleterre -
 Finale
15/07 17:00
France France Croatie Croatie -
   

Classement

1. jp11 125 12
2. D-Charly 120 13
3. Nick Alofs 116 7
4. ChristopheE 115 10
5. Mexico86 113 7
6. jps14 112 11
7. Trasser 112 5
8. Pascal Houssa 111 8
8. VanTheMan23 111 8
10. fcbdoom 111 6

Equipes

1. MORHET TEAM 618 55
2. Redactie Voetbalkrant.com / Walfoot.be 611 33
3. Beerschot 545 46
4. MORHET TEAM 529 32
5. Voetbalkrant Hero's 493 38
6. alles kapot 469 37
7. FC Tikki Takka 439 39
8. World Cup Ahlstrom 438 45
9. Team Ray 362 34
10. Beerschot Boys 305 26