Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Eendracht Mazenzele 2019 - 2020

31/08 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 2-2 Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002
07/09 20:00 Meise Meise 8-1 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
15/09 15:00 FC Strombeek 1932 FC Strombeek 1932 4-2 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
21/09 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 1-2 Terheide Terheide
29/09 15:00 Wemmel Wemmel 1-1 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
05/10 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 3-4 Liedekerke Liedekerke
13/10 15:00 Essene Essene 3-3 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
19/10 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 3-8 Delta Londerzeel Delta Londerzeel
26/10 20:00 Merchtem United Merchtem United 1-2 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
03/11 14:30 Steenhuffel Steenhuffel 3-0 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
09/11 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 4-2 Den Boskant Peizegem Den Boskant Peizegem
16/11 19:30 Hekelgem Hekelgem ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
23/11 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Teralfene Teralfene
07/12 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Kapelle O/D Bos Kapelle O/D Bos
14/12 18:00 Ritterklub Jette Ritterklub Jette ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
04/01 19:30 Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
11/01 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Meise Meise
18/01 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... FC Strombeek 1932 FC Strombeek 1932
26/01 14:30 Terheide Terheide ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
01/02 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Wemmel Wemmel
08/02 18:00 Liedekerke Liedekerke ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
15/02 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Essene Essene
01/03 15:00 Delta Londerzeel Delta Londerzeel ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
07/03 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Merchtem United Merchtem United
15/03 15:00 Den Boskant Peizegem Den Boskant Peizegem ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
21/03 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Hekelgem Hekelgem
28/03 20:00 Teralfene Teralfene ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
04/04 20:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Steenhuffel Steenhuffel
26/04 15:00 Kapelle O/D Bos Kapelle O/D Bos ...-... Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele
03/05 15:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele ...-... Ritterklub Jette Ritterklub Jette