Coupe de Belgique Coupe de Belgique
Charleroi Charleroi 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK
1.32 5.25 6.75
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 20:00 Eupen Eupen
6.25 4.30 1.40
Knokke Knokke 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
7.25 4.65 1.34
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 20:00 STVV STVV
2.80 3.40 2.20
La Gantoise La Gantoise 20:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
Francs Borains Francs Borains 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot
FC Bruges FC Bruges 20:45 SK Deinze SK Deinze
1.10 9.50 19.00
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 20:45 OH Louvain OH Louvain
3.55 3.90 1.74
La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 20:45 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Primera Division Primera Division
Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Séville Séville 2'
4.85 3.00 1.74
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2'
3.75 3.70 1.74
Real Betis Real Betis 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF
2.00 3.45 3.90
Real Madrid Real Madrid 21:30 Osasuna Osasuna
1.27 6.50 10.25
Serie A Serie A
Juventus Juventus 0-0 Sassuolo Sassuolo 29'
1.40 4.00 7.25
Udinese Udinese 1-0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 30'
1.37 4.05 8.00
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1-2 Atalanta Atalanta 28'
11.00 5.50 1.23
Cagliari Cagliari 20:45 AS Roma AS Roma
6.00 4.50 1.51
Empoli Empoli 20:45 Inter Inter
7.25 5.25 1.40
Lazio Lazio 20:45 Fiorentina Fiorentina
1.95 3.50 3.90
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Nice Nice 0-0 FF Marseille Marseille Fin
Scottish Premier League Scottish Premier League
Dundee Dundee 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC
Hibernian Hibernian 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
Livingston Livingston 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United
Motherwell Motherwell 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
Rangers FC Rangers FC 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen
St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 20:45 Hearts Hearts
Coupe KNVB Coupe KNVB
OSS '20 OSS '20 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente 17'
Westlandia Westlandia 20:00 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Almere City Almere City 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
ADO '20 ADO '20 20:00 Barendrecht Barendrecht
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior
AFC AFC 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen
GVVV GVVV 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
De Treffers Kegro De Treffers Kegro 20:00 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 20:00 TOP Oss TOP Oss
Staphorst Staphorst 20:00 Gemert Gemert
FC Groningen FC Groningen 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal
SV Waldhof Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin 22'
Bochum Bochum 1-0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 32'
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 30'
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 32'
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 20:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 20:45 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 20:45 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 20:45 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
Serie B Serie B
Cosenza Cosenza 2-1 Ternana Ternana Mi-temps
Vicenza Vicenza 20:30 Monza Monza
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga
Varzim Varzim 0-1 Benfica Benfica 57'