Deviens fan! 2132

Saison 2007 - 2008 Primera Division


 Supercoupe
19/08 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-5 Séville Séville
 Journée 1
25/08 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
25/08 22:00 Murcie Murcie 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
25/08 22:00 Séville Séville 4-1 Getafe Getafe
26/08 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
26/08 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-3 Almeria Almeria
26/08 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 Levante Levante
26/08 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
26/08 19:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
26/08 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
26/08 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-3 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 2
01/09 22:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Murcie Murcie
01/09 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
02/09 19:00 Almeria Almeria 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/09 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
02/09 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
02/09 19:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
02/09 19:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
02/09 19:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
02/09 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 3
15/09 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Almeria Almeria
15/09 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
15/09 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
16/09 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
16/09 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Getafe Getafe
16/09 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
16/09 17:00 Murcie Murcie 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16/09 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Levante Levante
16/09 19:00 Séville Séville 4-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
16/09 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 4
22/09 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/09 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Séville Séville
23/09 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/09 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/09 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
23/09 17:00 Levante Levante 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/09 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Murcie Murcie
23/09 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
23/09 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
23/09 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 5
25/09 21:00 Séville Séville 2-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
26/09 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
26/09 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 4-2 Valladolid Valladolid
26/09 20:00 Murcie Murcie 0-1 Almeria Almeria
26/09 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 4-1 Levante Levante
26/09 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
26/09 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Getafe Getafe
26/09 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
26/09 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
27/09 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 6
29/09 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 Séville Séville
29/09 22:00 Levante Levante 1-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
30/09 17:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
30/09 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
30/09 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
30/09 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
30/09 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-4 Murcie Murcie
30/09 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/09 19:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
30/09 21:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 7
06/10 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
07/10 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Almeria Almeria
07/10 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
07/10 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 4-2 Getafe Getafe
07/10 17:00 Murcie Murcie 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
07/10 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-2 Villarreal Villarreal
07/10 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
07/10 17:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
07/10 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-0 Levante Levante
07/10 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
 Journée 8
20/10 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-4 Valencia CF Valencia CF
20/10 20:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Séville Séville
20/10 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
20/10 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/10 17:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
21/10 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
21/10 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Murcie Murcie
21/10 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
21/10 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 9
28/10 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
28/10 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Almeria Almeria
28/10 17:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28/10 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
28/10 17:00 Murcie Murcie 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
28/10 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 Valladolid Valladolid
28/10 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Deportivo Deportivo
28/10 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-0 Getafe Getafe
28/10 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 4-1 Villarreal Villarreal
28/10 21:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 10
31/10 20:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
31/10 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-3 Osasuna Osasuna
31/10 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
31/10 20:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
31/10 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
31/10 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Levante Levante
31/10 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
31/10 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-3 Séville Séville
01/11 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Murcie Murcie
01/11 22:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 11
03/11 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
03/11 22:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
04/11 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-4 Villarreal Villarreal
04/11 17:00 Levante Levante 3-0 Almeria Almeria
04/11 17:00 Murcie Murcie 0-2 Deportivo Deportivo
04/11 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Getafe Getafe
04/11 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/11 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-3 Valladolid Valladolid
04/11 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Real Betis Real Betis
04/11 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
 Journée 12
10/11 20:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
10/11 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Murcie Murcie
11/11 17:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
11/11 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
11/11 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
11/11 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
11/11 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
11/11 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Levante Levante
11/11 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/11 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-2 Séville Séville
 Journée 13
24/11 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
24/11 20:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
24/11 22:00 Murcie Murcie 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/11 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-3 Valladolid Valladolid
25/11 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
25/11 17:00 Levante Levante 4-3 Real Betis Real Betis
25/11 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
25/11 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Almeria Almeria
25/11 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
25/11 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 14
01/12 20:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Séville Séville
01/12 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
01/12 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/12 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
02/12 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Levante Levante
02/12 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Murcie Murcie
02/12 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
02/12 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
02/12 19:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
02/12 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 2
05/12 20:45 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 15
08/12 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
08/12 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
09/12 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
09/12 17:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
09/12 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
09/12 17:00 Séville Séville 3-1 Murcie Murcie
09/12 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
09/12 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
09/12 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Getafe Getafe
09/12 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 16
15/12 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Levante Levante
15/12 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
16/12 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-1 Almeria Almeria
16/12 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
16/12 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
16/12 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
16/12 17:00 Murcie Murcie 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
16/12 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Séville Séville
16/12 19:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 17
22/12 20:00 Almeria Almeria 0-2 Getafe Getafe
22/12 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/12 22:00 Séville Séville 4-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
23/12 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
23/12 17:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
23/12 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/12 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
23/12 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
23/12 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/12 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Murcie Murcie
 Journée 18
05/01 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
05/01 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
06/01 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
06/01 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-3 Valladolid Valladolid
06/01 17:00 Murcie Murcie 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
06/01 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
06/01 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
06/01 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Almeria Almeria
06/01 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Levante Levante
06/01 21:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 19
12/01 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Murcie Murcie
12/01 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Séville Séville
13/01 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
13/01 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 Getafe Getafe
13/01 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
13/01 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
13/01 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-3 Deportivo Deportivo
13/01 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
13/01 19:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
13/01 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 20
19/01 20:00 Getafe Getafe 3-2 Séville Séville
19/01 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
20/01 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
20/01 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
20/01 17:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
20/01 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/01 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
20/01 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-1 Murcie Murcie
20/01 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
20/01 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
 Journée 21
26/01 22:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
27/01 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-1 Valladolid Valladolid
27/01 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
27/01 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
27/01 17:00 Murcie Murcie 2-3 Levante Levante
27/01 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
27/01 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-3 Getafe Getafe
27/01 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Almeria Almeria
27/01 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
27/01 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 22
02/02 20:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
02/02 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
03/02 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Murcie Murcie
03/02 17:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
03/02 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Séville Séville
03/02 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
03/02 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
03/02 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/02 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
03/02 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 23
09/02 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Getafe Getafe
09/02 20:00 Murcie Murcie 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
09/02 22:00 Séville Séville 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
10/02 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Levante Levante
10/02 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
10/02 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Almeria Almeria
10/02 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
10/02 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
10/02 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 7-0 Valladolid Valladolid
10/02 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 24
16/02 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/02 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-4 Séville Séville
16/02 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/02 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Murcie Murcie
17/02 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
17/02 17:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
17/02 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3-2 Deportivo Deportivo
17/02 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
17/02 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
17/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 25
23/02 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
23/02 22:00 Séville Séville 5-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
24/02 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Almeria Almeria
24/02 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
24/02 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
24/02 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
24/02 17:00 Murcie Murcie 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
24/02 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
24/02 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-1 Levante Levante
24/02 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 26
01/03 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
01/03 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Séville Séville
01/03 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
01/03 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/03 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 4-0 Murcie Murcie
02/03 17:00 Getafe Getafe 3-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
02/03 17:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
02/03 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
02/03 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
02/03 21:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 27
08/03 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
08/03 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
09/03 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
09/03 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 7-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
09/03 17:00 Murcie Murcie 0-3 Getafe Getafe
09/03 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Almeria Almeria
09/03 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-0 Real Betis Real Betis
09/03 17:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Levante Levante
09/03 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
09/03 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 28
15/03 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
15/03 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/03 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4-2 Murcie Murcie
15/03 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Séville Séville
16/03 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/03 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
16/03 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
16/03 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
16/03 19:00 Almeria Almeria 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
16/03 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Levante Levante
 Journée 29
22/03 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
22/03 22:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23/03 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-1 Valladolid Valladolid
23/03 17:00 Levante Levante 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
23/03 17:00 Murcie Murcie 4-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
23/03 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
23/03 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
23/03 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Almeria Almeria
23/03 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/03 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 30
29/03 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
29/03 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
30/03 17:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Levante Levante
30/03 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-3 Racing Santander Racing Santander
30/03 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
30/03 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/03 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
30/03 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
30/03 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-1 Murcie Murcie
30/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 31
05/04 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
05/04 22:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
06/04 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 6-3 Almeria Almeria
06/04 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
06/04 17:00 Levante Levante 0-3 Valladolid Valladolid
06/04 17:00 Murcie Murcie 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
06/04 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-3 Deportivo Deportivo
06/04 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-3 Real Betis Real Betis
06/04 19:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
06/04 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-0 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 32
12/04 22:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
13/04 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Levante Levante
13/04 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
13/04 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
13/04 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
13/04 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-3 Séville Séville
13/04 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
13/04 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
13/04 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Murcie Murcie
13/04 21:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 33
19/04 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-3 Real Betis Real Betis
19/04 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
19/04 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
20/04 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 5-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
20/04 17:00 Levante Levante 3-1 Getafe Getafe
20/04 17:00 Murcie Murcie 1-4 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
20/04 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
20/04 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
20/04 17:00 Séville Séville 1-4 Almeria Almeria
20/04 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
 Journée 34
26/04 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
26/04 22:00 Murcie Murcie 0-0 Séville Séville
27/04 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
27/04 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
27/04 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
27/04 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Levante Levante
27/04 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
27/04 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Almeria Almeria
27/04 19:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
27/04 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 35
03/05 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
03/05 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
04/05 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-2 Murcie Murcie
04/05 17:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
04/05 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Getafe Getafe
04/05 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
04/05 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/05 17:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/05 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
04/05 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 36
07/05 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
07/05 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Levante Levante
07/05 20:00 Getafe Getafe 4-2 Almeria Almeria
07/05 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
07/05 20:00 Murcie Murcie 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
07/05 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
07/05 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-3 Séville Séville
07/05 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
07/05 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
08/05 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 37
11/05 21:00 Almeria Almeria 0-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
11/05 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
11/05 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
11/05 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/05 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Séville Séville
11/05 21:00 Levante Levante 1-5 Valencia CF Valencia CF
11/05 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Murcie Murcie
11/05 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Getafe Getafe
11/05 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
11/05 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 38
18/05 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
18/05 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
18/05 17:00 Murcie Murcie 3-5 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
18/05 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
18/05 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
18/05 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18/05 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
18/05 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-3 Almeria Almeria
18/05 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-2 Levante Levante
18/05 21:00 Séville Séville 4-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Classement T P
1. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 85
2. Villarreal Villarreal 38 77
3. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 67
4. Séville Séville 38 64
5. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 64
6. Racing Santander Racing Santander 38 60
7. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 38 59
8. Deportivo Deportivo 38 52
9. Almeria Almeria 38 52
10. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 51
11. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 50
12. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 48
13. Getafe Getafe 38 47
14. Real Betis Real Betis 38 47
15. Valladolid Valladolid 38 45
16. Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 38 44
17. Osasuna Osasuna 38 43
18. Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 38 42
19. Murcie Murcie 38 30
20. Levante Levante 38 26