Deviens fan! 2132

Saison 2008 - 2009 Primera Division


 Supercoupe
17/08 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/08 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 1
30/08 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
30/08 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
31/08 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Malaga Malaga
31/08 19:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
31/08 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
31/08 19:00 Sporting Sporting 1-2 Getafe Getafe
31/08 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Séville Séville
31/08 19:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
31/08 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-3 Almeria Almeria
31/08 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 2
13/09 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
13/09 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
13/09 22:00 Séville Séville 4-3 Sporting Sporting
14/09 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
14/09 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
14/09 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
14/09 17:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
14/09 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
14/09 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
14/09 21:00 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 3
20/09 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
20/09 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Getafe Getafe
21/09 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Malaga Malaga
21/09 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
21/09 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Séville Séville
21/09 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
21/09 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
21/09 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
21/09 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/09 21:00 Sporting Sporting 1-6 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 4
24/09 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
24/09 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
24/09 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
24/09 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
24/09 22:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
24/09 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 7-1 Sporting Sporting
25/09 20:00 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
25/09 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 Almeria Almeria
25/09 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
25/09 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Journée 5
27/09 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/09 20:00 Sporting Sporting 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
27/09 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
28/09 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
28/09 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
28/09 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Getafe Getafe
28/09 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
28/09 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
28/09 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-2 Deportivo Deportivo
28/09 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 6
04/10 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
04/10 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
05/10 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
05/10 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-4 Malaga Malaga
05/10 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Almeria Almeria
05/10 17:00 Séville Séville 4-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
05/10 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-2 Sporting Sporting
05/10 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
05/10 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
05/10 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 7
18/10 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/10 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
19/10 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
19/10 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Getafe Getafe
19/10 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
19/10 17:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
19/10 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
19/10 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
19/10 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
19/10 21:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 8
25/10 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
25/10 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Almeria Almeria
26/10 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
26/10 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
26/10 17:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Malaga Malaga
26/10 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
26/10 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
26/10 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-3 Sporting Sporting
26/10 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
26/10 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 9
01/11 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
01/11 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-4 Villarreal Villarreal
01/11 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/11 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-4 Racing Santander Racing Santander
02/11 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Getafe Getafe
02/11 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-2 Séville Séville
02/11 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
02/11 17:00 Sporting Sporting 3-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
02/11 19:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
02/11 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-3 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 10
08/11 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-3 Malaga Malaga
08/11 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-0 Valladolid Valladolid
09/11 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Almeria Almeria
09/11 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
09/11 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
09/11 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
09/11 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-4 Real Betis Real Betis
09/11 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Sporting Sporting
09/11 19:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
09/11 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 11
15/11 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/11 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-3 Sporting Sporting
16/11 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Séville Séville
16/11 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
16/11 17:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/11 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-1 Deportivo Deportivo
16/11 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-4 CD Numancia CD Numancia
16/11 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
16/11 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
16/11 21:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 12
22/11 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
22/11 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-3 Valladolid Valladolid
22/11 22:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/11 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 Malaga Malaga
23/11 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Almeria Almeria
23/11 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23/11 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
23/11 17:00 Sporting Sporting 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
23/11 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Getafe Getafe
23/11 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 13
29/11 20:00 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/11 22:00 Séville Séville 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
30/11 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
30/11 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
30/11 17:00 Malaga Malaga 4-2 Osasuna Osasuna
30/11 17:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
30/11 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
30/11 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Sporting Sporting
30/11 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
30/11 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
 Journée 14
06/12 20:00 Sporting Sporting 2-5 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
06/12 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-3 Getafe Getafe
06/12 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/12 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
07/12 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
07/12 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-3 Valladolid Valladolid
07/12 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Malaga Malaga
07/12 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-1 Almeria Almeria
07/12 19:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
07/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-4 Séville Séville
 Journée 15
13/12 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
13/12 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/12 17:00 Getafe Getafe 4-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
14/12 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
14/12 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-0 Deportivo Deportivo
14/12 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
14/12 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
14/12 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Sporting Sporting
14/12 19:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
14/12 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 16
20/12 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
20/12 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
21/12 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Séville Séville
21/12 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 6-2 Getafe Getafe
21/12 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 4-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
21/12 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 4-3 Valladolid Valladolid
21/12 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Malaga Malaga
21/12 17:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Almeria Almeria
21/12 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
21/12 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 17
03/01 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
03/01 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/01 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
04/01 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/01 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
04/01 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
04/01 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
04/01 17:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Sporting Sporting
04/01 19:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
04/01 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 18
10/01 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-3 Séville Séville
10/01 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-3 Villarreal Villarreal
11/01 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
11/01 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 Getafe Getafe
11/01 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
11/01 17:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
11/01 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Malaga Malaga
11/01 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
11/01 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Almeria Almeria
11/01 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 19
17/01 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Deportivo Deportivo
17/01 22:00 Séville Séville 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
18/01 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
18/01 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
18/01 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
18/01 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Sporting Sporting
18/01 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-3 Real Betis Real Betis
18/01 17:00 Malaga Malaga 4-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
18/01 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/01 21:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 20
24/01 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
24/01 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
25/01 17:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
25/01 17:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
25/01 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
25/01 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
25/01 17:00 Getafe Getafe 5-1 Sporting Sporting
25/01 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
25/01 19:00 Séville Séville 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
25/01 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 21
31/01 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-2 Malaga Malaga
31/01 22:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
01/02 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
01/02 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/02 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
01/02 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
01/02 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Getafe Getafe
01/02 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
01/02 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-2 Almeria Almeria
01/02 21:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Séville Séville
 Journée 22
07/02 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
07/02 22:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
08/02 17:00 Malaga Malaga 3-2 Almeria Almeria
08/02 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
08/02 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
08/02 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
08/02 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
08/02 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
08/02 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Sporting Sporting
08/02 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 23
14/02 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
14/02 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
14/02 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Malaga Malaga
15/02 17:00 Almeria Almeria 3-2 Valladolid Valladolid
15/02 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
15/02 17:00 Sporting Sporting 0-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/02 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
15/02 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
15/02 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Séville Séville
15/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 24
21/02 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
21/02 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-1 Real Betis Real Betis
21/02 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Sporting Sporting
21/02 22:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/02 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-3 Malaga Malaga
22/02 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Almeria Almeria
22/02 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
22/02 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
22/02 19:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
22/02 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 25
28/02 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Séville Séville
28/02 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
01/03 17:00 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
01/03 17:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Getafe Getafe
01/03 17:00 Sporting Sporting 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/03 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
01/03 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
01/03 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
01/03 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
01/03 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 26
07/03 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
07/03 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
07/03 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
08/03 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-3 Valladolid Valladolid
08/03 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-3 Real Betis Real Betis
08/03 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Sporting Sporting
08/03 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 5-3 Racing Santander Racing Santander
08/03 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
08/03 19:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Almeria Almeria
08/03 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 27
14/03 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
14/03 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/03 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Getafe Getafe
15/03 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-2 Séville Séville
15/03 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
15/03 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
15/03 17:00 Sporting Sporting 3-2 Deportivo Deportivo
15/03 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 5-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
15/03 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Villarreal Villarreal
15/03 21:00 Almeria Almeria 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 28
21/03 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/03 22:00 Séville Séville 4-1 Valladolid Valladolid
22/03 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
22/03 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Almeria Almeria
22/03 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/03 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
22/03 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-1 Sporting Sporting
22/03 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/03 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-0 Malaga Malaga
22/03 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 29
04/04 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Séville Séville
04/04 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
04/04 20:00 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
04/04 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/04 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
04/04 22:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
05/04 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-4 Osasuna Osasuna
05/04 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-1 Deportivo Deportivo
05/04 17:00 Sporting Sporting 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
05/04 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-1 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 30
11/04 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
11/04 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Malaga Malaga
12/04 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
12/04 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Almeria Almeria
12/04 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/04 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
12/04 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-3 Real Betis Real Betis
12/04 17:00 Sporting Sporting 2-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
12/04 19:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Getafe Getafe
12/04 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 31
18/04 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
18/04 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
18/04 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
18/04 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
18/04 22:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
19/04 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
19/04 17:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
19/04 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
19/04 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Séville Séville
19/04 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 32
21/04 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Getafe Getafe
21/04 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
22/04 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-3 Malaga Malaga
22/04 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/04 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Séville Séville
22/04 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Almeria Almeria
23/04 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
23/04 20:00 Sporting Sporting 0-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
23/04 22:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
23/04 22:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 5-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 33
25/04 20:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
25/04 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
25/04 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
26/04 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
26/04 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
26/04 17:00 Séville Séville 2-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/04 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
26/04 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-4 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/04 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
26/04 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 34
02/05 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-6 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/05 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Séville Séville
02/05 22:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 Malaga Malaga
03/05 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Getafe Getafe
03/05 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
03/05 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
03/05 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Almeria Almeria
03/05 17:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/05 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
03/05 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 35
09/05 20:00 Séville Séville 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
09/05 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
09/05 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
10/05 17:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
10/05 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Deportivo Deportivo
10/05 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
10/05 17:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
10/05 17:00 Almeria Almeria 3-1 Sporting Sporting
10/05 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-3 Villarreal Villarreal
10/05 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 36
16/05 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Séville Séville
16/05 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Getafe Getafe
16/05 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
17/05 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Almeria Almeria
17/05 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
17/05 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
17/05 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-2 Valladolid Valladolid
17/05 17:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Malaga Malaga
17/05 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/05 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 37
23/05 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/05 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
23/05 21:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
23/05 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
23/05 21:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
23/05 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 Sporting Sporting
23/05 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
23/05 21:00 Almeria Almeria 0-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
23/05 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
24/05 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 38
30/05 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-3 Villarreal Villarreal
30/05 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
30/05 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Almeria Almeria
30/05 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
31/05 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-2 Séville Séville
31/05 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-0 Malaga Malaga
31/05 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
31/05 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Getafe Getafe
31/05 19:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
31/05 19:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
 Classement T P
1. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 87
2. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 78
3. Séville Séville 38 70
4. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 67
5. Villarreal Villarreal 38 65
6. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 62
7. Deportivo Deportivo 38 58
8. Malaga Malaga 38 55
9. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 38 51
10. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 47
11. Almeria Almeria 38 46
12. Racing Santander Racing Santander 38 46
13. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 44
14. Sporting Sporting 38 43
15. Valladolid Valladolid 38 43
16. Osasuna Osasuna 38 43
17. Real Betis Real Betis 38 42
18. Getafe Getafe 38 42
19. CD Numancia CD Numancia 38 35
20. Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 38 33