Deviens fan! 2133

Saison 2009 - 2010 Primera Division


 Supercoupe
16/08 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
23/08 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 1
29/08 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Deportivo Deportivo
29/08 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
30/08 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
30/08 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Xerez Xerez
30/08 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
30/08 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-4 Getafe Getafe
30/08 17:00 Malaga Malaga 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
30/08 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Séville Séville
30/08 21:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
31/08 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 2
12/09 18:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
12/09 18:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
12/09 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/09 22:00 Séville Séville 4-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
13/09 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Malaga Malaga
13/09 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
13/09 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-4 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/09 17:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Almeria Almeria
13/09 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
13/09 21:00 Xerez Xerez 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 3
19/09 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
19/09 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 4-0 Tenerife Tenerife
19/09 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Séville Séville
19/09 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
19/09 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
20/09 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-2 Villarreal Villarreal
20/09 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
20/09 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Getafe Getafe
20/09 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 Xerez Xerez
20/09 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 4
22/09 20:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/09 22:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
23/09 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Malaga Malaga
23/09 20:00 Xerez Xerez 0-3 Deportivo Deportivo
23/09 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/09 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
23/09 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-2 Almeria Almeria
23/09 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/09 22:00 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/09 22:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 5
26/09 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Tenerife Tenerife
26/09 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-4 Séville Séville
26/09 20:00 Malaga Malaga 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
26/09 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
27/09 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Xerez Xerez
27/09 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 Valladolid Valladolid
27/09 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Sporting Sporting
27/09 17:00 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
27/09 19:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-0 Getafe Getafe
27/09 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 6
03/10 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
03/10 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Almeria Almeria
03/10 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
04/10 17:00 Xerez Xerez 1-1 Malaga Malaga
04/10 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/10 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
04/10 17:00 Sporting Sporting 4-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/10 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
04/10 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
04/10 21:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 7
17/10 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Séville Séville
17/10 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2 Valladolid Valladolid
17/10 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
18/10 17:00 Xerez Xerez 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
18/10 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
18/10 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-1 Getafe Getafe
18/10 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
18/10 17:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Almeria Almeria
18/10 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Sporting Sporting
18/10 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 8
24/10 18:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
24/10 20:00 Sporting Sporting 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/10 22:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
25/10 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
25/10 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
25/10 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Malaga Malaga
25/10 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Xerez Xerez
25/10 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 4-0 Deportivo Deportivo
25/10 19:00 Almeria Almeria 0-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
25/10 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 9
31/10 20:00 Xerez Xerez 0-2 Séville Séville
31/10 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
31/10 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
31/10 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
01/11 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 5-0 Tenerife Tenerife
01/11 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
01/11 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
01/11 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Almeria Almeria
01/11 19:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
01/11 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 10
07/11 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-2 Malaga Malaga
07/11 18:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Deportivo Deportivo
07/11 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
07/11 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
08/11 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Xerez Xerez
08/11 17:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
08/11 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
08/11 17:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
08/11 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
08/11 21:00 Séville Séville 3-2 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 11
21/11 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-2 Séville Séville
21/11 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
21/11 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
21/11 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
22/11 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Valladolid Valladolid
22/11 17:00 Xerez Xerez 0-0 Sporting Sporting
22/11 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Getafe Getafe
22/11 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-1 Almeria Almeria
22/11 19:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
22/11 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 12
28/11 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
28/11 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
28/11 22:00 Séville Séville 2-2 Malaga Malaga
29/11 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-3 Tenerife Tenerife
29/11 17:00 Getafe Getafe 5-1 Xerez Xerez
29/11 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
29/11 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-4 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
29/11 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
29/11 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/11 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 15
02/12 22:00 Xerez Xerez 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 13
05/12 18:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
05/12 18:00 Xerez Xerez 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
05/12 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2 Almeria Almeria
05/12 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
06/12 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Sporting Sporting
06/12 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-4 Racing Santander Racing Santander
06/12 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 4-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
06/12 17:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
06/12 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-2 Getafe Getafe
06/12 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 14
12/12 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/12 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
12/12 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
13/12 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Malaga Malaga
13/12 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
13/12 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-2 Xerez Xerez
13/12 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
13/12 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
13/12 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
13/12 21:00 Sporting Sporting 0-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 15
19/12 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/12 20:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Getafe Getafe
19/12 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
20/12 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Sporting Sporting
20/12 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
20/12 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Almeria Almeria
20/12 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
20/12 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
20/12 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 16
02/01 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
02/01 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
02/01 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Séville Séville
03/01 17:00 Sporting Sporting 2-2 Malaga Malaga
03/01 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
03/01 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
03/01 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Xerez Xerez
03/01 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
03/01 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/01 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 17
09/01 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
09/01 20:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
09/01 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Almeria Almeria
10/01 17:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Getafe Getafe
10/01 17:00 Xerez Xerez 1-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/01 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
10/01 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
10/01 17:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
10/01 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
10/01 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-5 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 18
16/01 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/01 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/01 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Séville Séville
17/01 17:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Getafe Getafe
17/01 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
17/01 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
17/01 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Xerez Xerez
17/01 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
17/01 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Sporting Sporting
17/01 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-1 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 19
23/01 18:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Almeria Almeria
23/01 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
23/01 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
24/01 17:00 Sporting Sporting 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
24/01 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/01 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
24/01 17:00 Xerez Xerez 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
24/01 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
24/01 19:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
24/01 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 20
30/01 18:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/01 20:00 Sporting Sporting 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
30/01 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
31/01 17:00 Xerez Xerez 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
31/01 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
31/01 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
31/01 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Almeria Almeria
31/01 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
31/01 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-2 Malaga Malaga
31/01 21:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 21
06/02 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
06/02 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Getafe Getafe
06/02 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
07/02 17:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
07/02 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-2 Xerez Xerez
07/02 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
07/02 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
07/02 17:00 Almeria Almeria 3-1 Sporting Sporting
07/02 19:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Séville Séville
07/02 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 22
13/02 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/02 20:00 Xerez Xerez 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
13/02 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
14/02 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
14/02 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
14/02 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Almeria Almeria
14/02 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-3 Malaga Malaga
14/02 19:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
14/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
15/02 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 23
20/02 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Xerez Xerez
20/02 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
20/02 22:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-3 Séville Séville
21/02 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
21/02 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-1 Tenerife Tenerife
21/02 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
21/02 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-3 Sporting Sporting
21/02 19:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
21/02 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-2 Villarreal Villarreal
22/02 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 24
27/02 18:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
27/02 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/02 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Malaga Malaga
28/02 17:00 Xerez Xerez 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
28/02 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
28/02 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
28/02 17:00 Sporting Sporting 3-2 Osasuna Osasuna
28/02 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Almeria Almeria
28/02 19:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 25
06/03 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-1 Tenerife Tenerife
06/03 20:00 Almeria Almeria 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
06/03 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Séville Séville
07/03 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-4 Xerez Xerez
07/03 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
07/03 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 Sporting Sporting
07/03 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Getafe Getafe
07/03 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
07/03 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
08/03 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
 Journée 26
13/03 18:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
13/03 20:00 Sporting Sporting 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
13/03 22:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
14/03 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Xerez Xerez
14/03 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 4-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
14/03 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
14/03 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Malaga Malaga
14/03 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
14/03 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/03 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 27
20/03 18:00 Xerez Xerez 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
20/03 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Valladolid Valladolid
20/03 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Getafe Getafe
20/03 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Sporting Sporting
20/03 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Séville Séville
21/03 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
21/03 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 4-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
21/03 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-3 Racing Santander Racing Santander
21/03 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Almeria Almeria
21/03 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 28
23/03 20:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
23/03 22:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Xerez Xerez
24/03 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
24/03 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
24/03 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
24/03 20:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
24/03 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Malaga Malaga
24/03 22:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
25/03 20:00 Getafe Getafe 2-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/03 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 29
27/03 18:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
27/03 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
27/03 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
28/03 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Séville Séville
28/03 17:00 Xerez Xerez 3-0 Valladolid Valladolid
28/03 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Sporting Sporting
28/03 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-3 Getafe Getafe
28/03 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Almeria Almeria
28/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
29/03 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-3 Racing Santander Racing Santander
 Journée 30
03/04 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 Malaga Malaga
03/04 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/04 22:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Tenerife Tenerife
04/04 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
04/04 17:00 Sporting Sporting 2-2 Xerez Xerez
04/04 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/04 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/04 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
04/04 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
04/04 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 31
10/04 18:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Séville Séville
10/04 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
10/04 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Sporting Sporting
10/04 20:00 Xerez Xerez 0-1 Getafe Getafe
10/04 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/04 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
11/04 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-1 Almeria Almeria
11/04 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
11/04 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
11/04 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 32
13/04 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Séville Séville
13/04 20:00 Sporting Sporting 0-2 Tenerife Tenerife
13/04 22:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
14/04 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 Xerez Xerez
14/04 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
14/04 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
14/04 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 Malaga Malaga
14/04 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Deportivo Deportivo
15/04 20:00 Almeria Almeria 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/04 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 33
17/04 18:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Sporting Sporting
17/04 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/04 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18/04 17:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
18/04 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-2 Getafe Getafe
18/04 17:00 Xerez Xerez 2-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
18/04 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Almeria Almeria
18/04 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
18/04 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/04 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 34
24/04 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Xerez Xerez
24/04 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/04 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
25/04 17:00 Sporting Sporting 0-2 Valladolid Valladolid
25/04 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
25/04 17:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
25/04 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Malaga Malaga
25/04 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Tenerife Tenerife
25/04 21:00 Getafe Getafe 4-3 Séville Séville
26/04 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 35
01/05 18:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Sporting Sporting
01/05 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Getafe Getafe
01/05 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
01/05 18:00 Xerez Xerez 2-1 Almeria Almeria
01/05 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
01/05 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
01/05 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/05 17:00 Séville Séville 3-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
02/05 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Osasuna Osasuna
02/05 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 36
04/05 20:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Sporting Sporting
04/05 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-1 Tenerife Tenerife
04/05 20:00 Almeria Almeria 4-2 Villarreal Villarreal
04/05 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Xerez Xerez
05/05 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Valladolid Valladolid
05/05 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-5 Séville Séville
05/05 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
05/05 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Deportivo Deportivo
05/05 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Malaga Malaga
05/05 22:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 37
08/05 21:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Malaga Malaga
08/05 21:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
08/05 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
08/05 21:00 Séville Séville 2-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
08/05 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-2 Almeria Almeria
08/05 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
08/05 21:00 Xerez Xerez 3-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
08/05 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
08/05 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
08/05 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 38
15/05 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
15/05 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-3 Getafe Getafe
15/05 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-3 Villarreal Villarreal
15/05 22:00 Almeria Almeria 2-3 Séville Séville
15/05 22:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/05 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-0 Sporting Sporting
16/05 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Valladolid Valladolid
16/05 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
16/05 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Xerez Xerez
16/05 19:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Classement T P
1. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 99
2. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 96
3. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 71
4. Séville Séville 38 63
5. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 38 62
6. Getafe Getafe 38 58
7. Villarreal Villarreal 38 56
8. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 54
9. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 47
10. Deportivo Deportivo 38 47
11. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 44
12. Osasuna Osasuna 38 43
13. Almeria Almeria 38 42
14. Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 38 41
15. Sporting Sporting 38 40
16. Racing Santander Racing Santander 38 39
17. Malaga Malaga 38 37
18. Tenerife Tenerife 38 36
19. Valladolid Valladolid 38 36
20. Xerez Xerez 38 34