Saison 2016 - 2017


 JournĂ©e 1
19/08 20:45 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
19/08 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/08 18:15 Barcelona Barcelona 6-2 Real Betis Real Betis
20/08 20:15 Granada Granada 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
20/08 22:15 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 6-4 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
21/08 18:15 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/08 20:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/08 22:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Alaves Alaves
22/08 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
22/08 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-4 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 JournĂ©e 2
26/08 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
26/08 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Malaga Malaga
27/08 18:15 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
27/08 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
27/08 20:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/08 22:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28/08 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5-1 Granada Granada
28/08 18:15 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Sporting Sporting
28/08 20:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
28/08 22:15 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
 JournĂ©e 3
09/09 20:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
10/09 13:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
10/09 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-2 Osasuna Osasuna
10/09 18:15 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
10/09 18:15 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
10/09 20:30 Barcelona Barcelona 1-2 Alaves Alaves
11/09 12:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
11/09 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-3 Real Betis Real Betis
11/09 18:15 Granada Granada 1-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
11/09 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 JournĂ©e 4
16/09 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Granada Granada
17/09 13:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-5 Barcelona Barcelona
17/09 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 5-0 Sporting Sporting
17/09 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
17/09 20:45 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Malaga Malaga
18/09 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
18/09 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/09 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/09 20:45 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
19/09 20:45 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
 JournĂ©e 5
20/09 20:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/09 22:00 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
21/09 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Sporting Sporting
21/09 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
21/09 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
21/09 22:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/09 22:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/09 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/09 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
22/09 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Alaves Alaves
 JournĂ©e 6
23/09 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Malaga Malaga
24/09 13:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
24/09 16:15 Sporting Sporting 0-5 Barcelona Barcelona
24/09 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
24/09 20:45 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/09 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
25/09 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
25/09 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
25/09 20:45 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
26/09 20:45 Alaves Alaves 3-1 Granada Granada
 JournĂ©e 7
30/09 20:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
01/10 13:00 Granada Granada 0-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
01/10 16:15 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 2-1 Alaves Alaves
01/10 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
01/10 20:45 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Sporting Sporting
02/10 12:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
02/10 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
02/10 18:30 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
02/10 18:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
02/10 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-3 Barcelona Barcelona
 JournĂ©e 8
14/10 20:45 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
15/10 13:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-3 Séville Séville
15/10 16:15 Barcelona Barcelona 4-0 Deportivo Deportivo
15/10 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 7-1 Granada Granada
15/10 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-6 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/10 12:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Malaga Malaga
16/10 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
16/10 18:30 Sporting Sporting 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
16/10 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 5-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
17/10 20:45 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-3 Osasuna Osasuna
 JournĂ©e 9
21/10 20:45 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
22/10 13:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-3 SD Eibar SD Eibar
22/10 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-3 Barcelona Barcelona
22/10 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Alaves Alaves
22/10 20:45 Granada Granada 0-0 Sporting Sporting
23/10 12:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-1 Deportivo Deportivo
23/10 16:15 Séville Séville 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23/10 18:30 Malaga Malaga 4-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
23/10 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
23/10 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 JournĂ©e 10
28/10 20:45 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
29/10 13:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
29/10 16:15 Alaves Alaves 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/10 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-2 Malaga Malaga
29/10 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 1-0 Granada Granada
30/10 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
30/10 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
30/10 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
30/10 20:45 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
31/10 20:45 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 JournĂ©e 11
04/11 20:45 Malaga Malaga 3-2 Sporting Sporting
05/11 13:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
05/11 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
05/11 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Alaves Alaves
05/11 20:45 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/11 12:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
06/11 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
06/11 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
06/11 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
06/11 20:45 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
 JournĂ©e 12
18/11 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/11 13:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-3 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
19/11 16:15 Barcelona Barcelona 0-0 Malaga Malaga
19/11 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
19/11 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
20/11 12:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
20/11 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Granada Granada
20/11 18:30 Sporting Sporting 1-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
20/11 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
21/11 20:45 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
 JournĂ©e 13
25/11 20:45 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-1 Real Betis Real Betis
26/11 13:00 Malaga Malaga 4-3 Deportivo Deportivo
26/11 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Sporting Sporting
26/11 18:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
26/11 20:45 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
27/11 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Alaves Alaves
27/11 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 0-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
27/11 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-1 Granada Granada
27/11 20:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
28/11 20:45 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 JournĂ©e 14
03/12 13:00 Granada Granada 2-1 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
03/12 16:15 Barcelona Barcelona 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
03/12 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
03/12 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/12 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
04/12 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
04/12 18:30 Sporting Sporting 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
04/12 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
04/12 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Malaga Malaga
05/12 20:45 Deportivo Deportivo 5-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 JournĂ©e 15
09/12 20:45 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Granada Granada
10/12 13:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-3 Barcelona Barcelona
10/12 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/12 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
10/12 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Deportivo Deportivo
11/12 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Alaves Alaves
11/12 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-3 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
11/12 18:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Sporting Sporting
11/12 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/12 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 JournĂ©e 16
16/12 20:45 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
17/12 13:00 Sporting Sporting 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
17/12 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
17/12 18:30 Granada Granada 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
17/12 20:45 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 4-1 Malaga Malaga
18/12 16:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
18/12 18:30 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
18/12 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 4-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
19/12 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/02 18:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 JournĂ©e 17
06/01 20:45 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
07/01 13:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 Granada Granada
07/01 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
07/01 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Sporting Sporting
07/01 20:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-4 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
08/01 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Alaves Alaves
08/01 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
08/01 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-1 Malaga Malaga
08/01 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
09/01 20:45 Osasuna Osasuna 3-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 JournĂ©e 18
14/01 13:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
14/01 16:15 Barcelona Barcelona 5-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
14/01 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
14/01 20:45 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
15/01 12:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
15/01 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Alaves Alaves
15/01 18:30 Sporting Sporting 2-3 SD Eibar SD Eibar
15/01 18:30 Granada Granada 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
15/01 20:45 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/01 20:45 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 JournĂ©e 19
20/01 20:45 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
21/01 13:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-1 Granada Granada
21/01 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Malaga Malaga
21/01 18:30 Alaves Alaves 2-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
21/01 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/01 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-4 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
22/01 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/01 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Sporting Sporting
22/01 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/01 20:45 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-4 Barcelona Barcelona
 JournĂ©e 20
27/01 20:45 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Malaga Malaga
28/01 13:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Granada Granada
28/01 16:15 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28/01 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-1 Deportivo Deportivo
28/01 20:45 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
29/01 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
29/01 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-1 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
29/01 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Sporting Sporting
29/01 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
30/01 20:45 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 JournĂ©e 21
04/02 13:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/02 16:15 Barcelona Barcelona 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
04/02 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
04/02 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-4 SD Eibar SD Eibar
05/02 12:00 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
05/02 16:15 Sporting Sporting 2-4 Alaves Alaves
05/02 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-2 Osasuna Osasuna
06/02 20:45 Granada Granada 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
08/03 18:45 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
17/05 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 JournĂ©e 22
10/02 20:45 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
11/02 13:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
11/02 16:15 Alaves Alaves 0-6 Barcelona Barcelona
11/02 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
11/02 20:45 Osasuna Osasuna 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/02 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Malaga Malaga
12/02 16:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-2 Sporting Sporting
12/02 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
12/02 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
13/02 20:45 SD Eibar SD Eibar 4-0 Granada Granada
 JournĂ©e 23
17/02 20:45 Granada Granada 4-1 Real Betis Real Betis
18/02 13:00 Sporting Sporting 1-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18/02 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
18/02 18:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Alaves Alaves
18/02 20:45 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
19/02 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
19/02 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
19/02 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/02 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
20/02 20:45 Malaga Malaga 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 JournĂ©e 24
24/02 20:45 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/02 13:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
25/02 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
25/02 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 4-0 Deportivo Deportivo
25/02 20:45 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-0 Malaga Malaga
26/02 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
26/02 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
26/02 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Granada Granada
26/02 18:30 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
26/02 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 JournĂ©e 25
28/02 19:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
28/02 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
28/02 21:30 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
01/03 19:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-4 Villarreal Villarreal
01/03 19:30 Barcelona Barcelona 6-1 Sporting Sporting
01/03 21:30 Granada Granada 2-1 Alaves Alaves
01/03 21:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
01/03 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
02/03 20:45 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
02/03 21:30 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 JournĂ©e 26
03/03 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 2-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
04/03 13:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Granada Granada
04/03 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
04/03 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/03 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 5-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
05/03 12:00 Sporting Sporting 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
05/03 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
05/03 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5-2 Osasuna Osasuna
05/03 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Malaga Malaga
06/03 20:45 Alaves Alaves 1-1 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
 JournĂ©e 27
10/03 20:45 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 4-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
11/03 13:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Sporting Sporting
11/03 16:15 Séville Séville 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
11/03 18:30 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Alaves Alaves
11/03 20:45 Granada Granada 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
12/03 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/03 16:15 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Barcelona Barcelona
12/03 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
12/03 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
13/03 20:45 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 JournĂ©e 28
17/03 20:45 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
18/03 13:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
18/03 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/03 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/03 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/03 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Malaga Malaga
19/03 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Séville Séville
19/03 18:30 Sporting Sporting 3-1 Granada Granada
19/03 18:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
19/03 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 4-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 JournĂ©e 29
31/03 20:45 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
01/04 13:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-3 SD Eibar SD Eibar
01/04 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/04 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
01/04 20:45 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
02/04 12:00 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 0-0 Sporting Sporting
02/04 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Alaves Alaves
02/04 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Deportivo Deportivo
02/04 20:45 Granada Granada 1-4 Barcelona Barcelona
03/04 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 JournĂ©e 30
04/04 19:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/04 21:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
04/04 21:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
05/04 19:30 Barcelona Barcelona 3-0 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
05/04 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Granada Granada
05/04 20:30 Sporting Sporting 0-1 Malaga Malaga
05/04 20:30 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
05/04 21:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
06/04 19:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
06/04 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 JournĂ©e 31
07/04 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
08/04 13:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Alaves Alaves
08/04 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
08/04 18:30 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 4-2 Deportivo Deportivo
08/04 20:45 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Barcelona Barcelona
09/04 12:00 Granada Granada 1-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
09/04 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
09/04 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
09/04 20:45 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-1 Real Betis Real Betis
10/04 20:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 Sporting Sporting
 JournĂ©e 32
14/04 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 5-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
15/04 13:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Malaga Malaga
15/04 16:15 Sporting Sporting 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/04 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
15/04 20:45 Barcelona Barcelona 3-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
16/04 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/04 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
16/04 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
16/04 20:45 Granada Granada 0-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
17/04 20:45 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
 JournĂ©e 33
21/04 21:00 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 2-0 Granada Granada
22/04 13:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/04 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
22/04 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 Sporting Sporting
22/04 20:45 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23/04 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
23/04 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
23/04 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Alaves Alaves
23/04 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-3 Barcelona Barcelona
24/04 20:45 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 JournĂ©e 34
25/04 19:30 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
25/04 20:30 Granada Granada 0-2 Malaga Malaga
25/04 21:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
26/04 19:30 Barcelona Barcelona 7-1 Osasuna Osasuna
26/04 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
26/04 20:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
26/04 21:30 Deportivo Deportivo 2-6 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/04 19:30 Alaves Alaves 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
27/04 20:30 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/04 21:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
 JournĂ©e 35
28/04 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Sporting Sporting
29/04 13:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Granada Granada
29/04 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
29/04 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-5 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
29/04 20:45 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-3 Barcelona Barcelona
30/04 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
30/04 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-4 Alaves Alaves
30/04 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
30/04 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/05 21:00 Malaga Malaga 4-2 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
 JournĂ©e 36
05/05 21:00 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06/05 13:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
06/05 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/05 18:30 Barcelona Barcelona 4-1 Villarreal Villarreal
06/05 20:45 Granada Granada 0-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
07/05 12:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
07/05 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-1 Osasuna Osasuna
07/05 18:30 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
07/05 20:45 Malaga Malaga 3-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
08/05 20:45 CD Leganés CD Leganés 4-0 Real Betis Real Betis
 JournĂ©e 37
13/05 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/05 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Granada Granada
14/05 16:00 Alaves Alaves 3-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
14/05 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 Malaga Malaga
14/05 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville
14/05 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
14/05 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-4 Barcelona Barcelona
14/05 20:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Sporting Sporting
14/05 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
14/05 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
 JournĂ©e 38
19/05 20:45 Granada Granada 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
20/05 17:00 Sporting Sporting 2-2 Real Betis Real Betis
20/05 19:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-1 Alaves Alaves
20/05 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/05 21:00 SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 5-0 Osasuna Osasuna
21/05 16:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
21/05 16:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/05 16:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/05 20:00 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/05 20:00 Barcelona Barcelona 4-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Classement T P
1. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 93
2. Barcelona Barcelona 38 90
3. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 78
4. SĂ©ville SĂ©ville 38 72
5. Villarreal Villarreal 38 67
6. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 64
7. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 63
8. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 56
9. Alaves Alaves 38 55
10. SD Eibar SD Eibar 38 54
11. Malaga Malaga 38 46
12. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 46
13. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 45
14. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 38 39
15. Real Betis Real Betis 38 39
16. Deportivo Deportivo 38 36
17. CD Leganés CD Leganés 38 35
18. Sporting Sporting 38 31
19. Osasuna Osasuna 38 22
20. Granada Granada 38 20