Deviens fan! 2132

Saison 2021 - 2022 Primera Division


 Journée 1
13/08 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Getafe Getafe
14/08 19:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
14/08 19:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Levante Levante
14/08 22:00 Alaves Alaves 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/08 22:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
15/08 17:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
15/08 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
15/08 22:15 Séville Séville 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16/08 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Granada Granada
16/08 22:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 2
20/08 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
21/08 17:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
21/08 19:30 Granada Granada 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
21/08 19:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
21/08 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
22/08 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
22/08 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
22/08 22:00 Levante Levante 3-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/08 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Séville Séville
23/08 22:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 3
27/08 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
27/08 22:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Alaves Alaves
28/08 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/08 19:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Levante Levante
28/08 19:30 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Séville Séville
28/08 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/08 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Getafe Getafe
29/08 19:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-3 Osasuna Osasuna
29/08 19:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4-0 Granada Granada
29/08 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 4
11/09 18:30 Levante Levante 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
11/09 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
12/09 14:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
12/09 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 1-4 Valencia CF Valencia CF
12/09 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
12/09 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
13/09 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
13/09 22:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 5
17/09 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
18/09 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Getafe Getafe
18/09 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
18/09 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Levante Levante
18/09 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
19/09 14:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
19/09 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Séville Séville
19/09 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
19/09 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
20/09 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Granada Granada
 Journée 6
21/09 19:30 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
21/09 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21/09 22:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/09 19:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Alaves Alaves
22/09 19:30 Séville Séville 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/09 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-1 Elche CF Elche CF
22/09 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/09 19:30 Granada Granada 2-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23/09 19:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-3 Real Betis Real Betis
23/09 22:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 7
25/09 14:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
25/09 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
25/09 18:30 Séville Séville 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
25/09 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
26/09 14:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-3 Osasuna Osasuna
26/09 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Levante Levante
26/09 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
26/09 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
26/09 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Getafe Getafe
27/09 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Granada Granada
 Journée 8
01/10 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Alaves Alaves
02/10 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02/10 16:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Levante Levante
02/10 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
03/10 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/10 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
03/10 18:30 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
03/10 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
03/10 21:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Séville Séville
 Journée 9
16/10 18:30 Levante Levante 0-0 Getafe Getafe
16/10 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
17/10 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
17/10 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Séville Séville
17/10 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
17/10 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/10 19:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
18/10 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 10
22/10 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Granada Granada
23/10 14:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/10 16:15 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-2 Alaves Alaves
23/10 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
23/10 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
24/10 14:00 Séville Séville 5-3 Levante Levante
24/10 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/10 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
24/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/10 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 11
26/10 19:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
26/10 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
26/10 21:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-3 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
27/10 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Séville Séville
27/10 19:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
27/10 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 4-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
27/10 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
28/10 19:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/10 20:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Getafe Getafe
28/10 21:30 Levante Levante 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 12
30/10 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
30/10 16:15 Séville Séville 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
30/10 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
30/10 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Alaves Alaves
31/10 14:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
31/10 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Real Betis Real Betis
31/10 18:30 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
31/10 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/11 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
01/11 21:00 Levante Levante 0-3 Granada Granada
 Journée 13
05/11 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
06/11 14:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Granada Granada
06/11 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
06/11 18:30 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Levante Levante
06/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
07/11 14:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Getafe Getafe
07/11 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
07/11 18:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
07/11 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/11 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Séville Séville
 Journée 14
19/11 21:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/11 14:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
20/11 16:15 Séville Séville 2-2 Alaves Alaves
20/11 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
20/11 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
21/11 14:00 Getafe Getafe 4-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
21/11 16:15 Granada Granada 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/11 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF 0-3 Real Betis Real Betis
21/11 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/11 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 15
26/11 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Granada Granada
27/11 14:00 Alaves Alaves 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/11 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
27/11 18:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Getafe Getafe
27/11 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
28/11 14:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-1 Levante Levante
28/11 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/11 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Séville Séville
29/11 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
 Journée 9
01/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 16
03/12 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Alaves Alaves
04/12 14:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
04/12 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
04/12 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/12 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
05/12 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
05/12 16:15 Elche CF Elche CF 3-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
05/12 18:30 Levante Levante 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
05/12 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
06/12 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 17
10/12 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
11/12 14:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 4-3 Levante Levante
11/12 16:15 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Getafe Getafe
11/12 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
11/12 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Séville Séville
12/12 14:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
12/12 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
12/12 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 4-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
12/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
13/12 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Granada Granada
 Journée 18
17/12 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
18/12 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Alaves Alaves
18/12 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
18/12 18:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-2 Elche CF Elche CF
18/12 21:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/12 14:00 Granada Granada 4-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
19/12 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
19/12 18:30 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
20/12 21:00 Levante Levante 3-4 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 4
21/12 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 5-2 Alaves Alaves
21/12 21:30 Séville Séville 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 9
22/12 19:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 21
22/12 21:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 19
31/12 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
02/01 14:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
02/01 16:15 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Granada Granada
02/01 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02/01 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
02/01 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
02/01 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
03/01 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 5-0 Levante Levante
03/01 21:05 Osasuna Osasuna 1-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/01 21:15 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 20
08/01 14:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
08/01 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
08/01 18:30 Granada Granada 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
08/01 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
09/01 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
09/01 16:15 Séville Séville 1-0 Getafe Getafe
09/01 18:30 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
09/01 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
09/01 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
10/01 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Elche CF Elche CF
 Journée 21
16/01 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
18/01 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 4-0 Alaves Alaves
18/01 21:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
19/01 19:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/01 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Séville Séville
20/01 19:00 Getafe Getafe 4-2 Granada Granada
 Journée 22
21/01 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-4 Real Betis Real Betis
22/01 14:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
22/01 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/01 18:30 Séville Séville 2-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/01 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/01 14:00 Granada Granada 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
23/01 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
23/01 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Getafe Getafe
23/01 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/01 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 23
04/02 21:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Levante Levante
05/02 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 3-1 Alaves Alaves
05/02 16:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
05/02 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
05/02 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Séville Séville
06/02 14:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06/02 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
06/02 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
06/02 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Granada Granada
07/02 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 24
11/02 21:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
12/02 14:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
12/02 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/02 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-3 Osasuna Osasuna
12/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-3 Getafe Getafe
13/02 14:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/02 16:15 Levante Levante 2-4 Real Betis Real Betis
13/02 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Granada Granada
13/02 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
14/02 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 21
16/02 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-1 Levante Levante
 Journée 25
18/02 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19/02 14:00 Granada Granada 1-4 Villarreal Villarreal
19/02 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 0-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/02 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Getafe Getafe
19/02 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Alaves Alaves
20/02 14:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Séville Séville
20/02 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
20/02 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
20/02 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/02 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Levante Levante
 Journée 26
25/02 21:00 Levante Levante 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
26/02 14:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
26/02 16:15 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Alaves Alaves
26/02 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/02 14:00 Villarreal Villarreal 5-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
27/02 16:15 Séville Séville 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
27/02 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
27/02 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/02 21:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 21
02/03 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 27
04/03 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Séville Séville
05/03 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
05/03 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Getafe Getafe
05/03 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Granada Granada
05/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06/03 14:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
06/03 16:15 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
06/03 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
06/03 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
07/03 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Levante Levante
 Journée 28
11/03 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
12/03 14:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
12/03 16:15 Granada Granada 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
12/03 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
12/03 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/03 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Séville Séville
13/03 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
13/03 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Alaves Alaves
13/03 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Osasuna Osasuna
14/03 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 29
18/03 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Getafe Getafe
19/03 14:00 Alaves Alaves 2-3 Granada Granada
19/03 16:15 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/03 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Levante Levante
19/03 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
20/03 14:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
20/03 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
20/03 16:15 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
20/03 18:30 Séville Séville 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
20/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 30
02/04 14:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
02/04 16:15 Levante Levante 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
02/04 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
02/04 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-1 Alaves Alaves
03/04 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
03/04 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 4-1 Osasuna Osasuna
03/04 18:30 Granada Granada 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03/04 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
03/04 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Séville Séville
04/04 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 31
08/04 21:00 Séville Séville 4-2 Granada Granada
09/04 14:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
09/04 16:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
09/04 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
09/04 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
10/04 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Alaves Alaves
10/04 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
10/04 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
10/04 21:00 Levante Levante 2-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/04 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 32
15/04 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
16/04 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/04 16:15 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16/04 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
16/04 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
17/04 14:00 Granada Granada 1-4 Levante Levante
17/04 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
17/04 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
17/04 21:00 Séville Séville 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/04 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 33
19/04 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Alaves Alaves
19/04 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
19/04 21:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
20/04 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Granada Granada
20/04 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Getafe Getafe
20/04 21:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/04 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21/04 19:00 Levante Levante 2-3 Séville Séville
21/04 20:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/04 21:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 21
24/04 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 34
29/04 21:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
30/04 14:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
30/04 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
30/04 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Levante Levante
30/04 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/05 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
01/05 16:15 Granada Granada 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
01/05 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/05 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
02/05 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 35
06/05 21:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/05 14:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-6 Granada Granada
07/05 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/05 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-0 Alaves Alaves
07/05 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
07/05 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
08/05 14:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
08/05 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Séville Séville
08/05 18:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
08/05 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 36
10/05 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-3 Real Betis Real Betis
10/05 20:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
10/05 21:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
11/05 19:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
11/05 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Getafe Getafe
11/05 20:30 Séville Séville 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/05 21:30 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
12/05 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
12/05 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-5 Villarreal Villarreal
12/05 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-0 Levante Levante
 Journée 37
14/05 18:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
15/05 19:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
15/05 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Séville Séville
15/05 19:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Granada Granada
15/05 19:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
15/05 19:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
15/05 19:30 Getafe Getafe 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
15/05 19:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/05 19:30 Levante Levante 3-1 Alaves Alaves
15/05 19:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 38
20/05 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
20/05 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-4 Levante Levante
21/05 17:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/05 17:30 Elche CF Elche CF 3-1 Getafe Getafe
22/05 20:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
22/05 20:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/05 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/05 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
22/05 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/05 22:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Classement T P
1. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 86
2. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 73
3. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 71
4. Séville Séville 38 70
5. Real Betis Real Betis 38 65
6. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 62
7. Villarreal Villarreal 38 59
8. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 55
9. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 48
10. Osasuna Osasuna 38 47
11. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 46
12. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 38 42
13. Elche CF Elche CF 38 42
14. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 42
15. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 38 39
16. Getafe Getafe 38 39
17. Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 38 39
18. Granada Granada 38 38
19. Levante Levante 38 35
20. Alaves Alaves 38 31