Coppa

Deviens fan de Coppa!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Coppa Enregistrer le calendrier de Coppa

Calendrier / Résultats foot

 premier tour
29/07 18:00 Arezzo Arezzo 0-1 Triestina Triestina Arezzo - Triestina
30/07 16:00 Renate Renate 3-1 Siracusa Siracusa Renate - Siracusa
30/07 16:30 Trastevere Trastevere 1-2 Reggiana Reggiana Trastevere - Reggiana
30/07 17:00 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla 3-1 Imolese Imolese Virtus Francavilla - Imolese
30/07 18:00 Vicenza Vicenza 4-1 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza Vicenza - Pro Piacenza
30/07 18:30 Piacenza Piacenza 1-0 US Massese 1919 US Massese 1919 Piacenza - US Massese 1919
30/07 20:30 Matera Matera 2-0 Casertana Casertana Matera - Casertana
30/07 20:30 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 2-0 Prol Lucchese Lucchese Sambenedettese - Lucchese
30/07 20:30 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 6-0 Paganese Paganese ASD Trapani Calcio - Paganese
30/07 20:30 Lecce Lecce 3-0 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano Lecce - Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
30/07 20:30 GIANA Erminio GIANA Erminio 1-3 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe GIANA Erminio - AlbinoLeffe
30/07 20:30 Pisa Pisa 3-1 Varese Varese Pisa - Varese
30/07 20:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2-1 Prol Rende Rende Calcio Padova - Rende
30/07 20:30 Cosenza Cosenza 2-3 Prol Alessandria Alessandria Cosenza - Alessandria
30/07 20:30 Gubbio Gubbio 1-0 Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi Gubbio - Nuova Monterosi
30/07 20:30 Livorno Livorno P0-0  FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò Livorno - FeralpiSalò
30/07 20:30 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 2-0 Matelica Calcio Matelica Calcio Pordenone Calcio SSD - Matelica Calcio
30/07 20:45 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 3-1 Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus Juve Stabia - Bassano Virtus
 Second tour
05/08 18:00 Spezia Spezia 3-0 Reggiana Reggiana Spezia - Reggiana
05/08 18:00 Ascoli Ascoli 3-2 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia Ascoli - Juve Stabia
05/08 20:30 Empoli Empoli  2-2P Renate Renate Empoli - Renate
05/08 20:30 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 1-2 Lecce Lecce Pro Vercelli - Lecce
06/08 18:30 Venezia Venezia 1-2 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD Venezia - Pordenone Calcio SSD
06/08 18:30 Novara Novara 1-2 Piacenza Piacenza Novara - Piacenza
06/08 20:00 Cittadella Cittadella 2-1 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe Cittadella - AlbinoLeffe
06/08 20:30 Vicenza Vicenza 1-3 Foggia Foggia Vicenza - Foggia
06/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia 1-0 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova Brescia - Calcio Padova
06/08 20:30 Salernitana Salernitana 2-1 Alessandria Alessandria Salernitana - Alessandria
06/08 20:30 Pescara Pescara 5-3 Prol Triestina Triestina Pescara - Triestina
06/08 20:30 Palermo Palermo 5-0 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Palermo - Virtus Francavilla
06/08 20:30 Avellino Avellino 1-0 Matera Matera Avellino - Matera
06/08 20:30 Pisa Pisa 0-1 Frosinone Frosinone Pisa - Frosinone
06/08 20:30 Carpi Carpi 4-0 Livorno Livorno Carpi - Livorno
06/08 20:30 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 0-1 Cremonese Cremonese ACD Virtus Entella - Cremonese
06/08 20:45 Perugia Perugia 2-1 Gubbio Gubbio Perugia - Gubbio
06/08 20:45 Ternana Ternana 0-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio Ternana - ASD Trapani Calcio
06/08 20:45 Cesena Cesena 2-1 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese Cesena - Sambenedettese
06/08 21:15 Bari Bari 2-1 Parma Parma Bari - Parma
 Troisième tour
11/08 21:15 Torino Torino 7-1 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio Torino - ASD Trapani Calcio
12/08 20:00 Bologna Bologna 0-3 Cittadella Cittadella Bologna - Cittadella
12/08 20:30 Carpi Carpi P3-3  Salernitana Salernitana Carpi - Salernitana
12/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia 1-3 Pescara Pescara Brescia - Pescara
12/08 20:30 Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD 3-2 Lecce Lecce Pordenone Calcio SSD - Lecce
12/08 20:30 SPAL SPAL 1-0 Renate Renate SPAL - Renate
12/08 20:30 Benevento Benevento 0-4 Perugia Perugia Benevento - Perugia
12/08 20:45 Sampdoria Sampdoria 3-0 Foggia Foggia Sampdoria - Foggia
12/08 20:45 Chievo Chievo 2-1 Ascoli Ascoli Chievo - Ascoli
12/08 20:45 Udinese Udinese 3-2 Frosinone Frosinone Udinese - Frosinone
12/08 20:45 Sassuolo Sassuolo 2-0 Spezia Spezia Sassuolo - Spezia
12/08 20:45 Crotone Crotone 2-1 Piacenza Piacenza Crotone - Piacenza
12/08 21:00 Bari Bari 2-1 Cremonese Cremonese Bari - Cremonese
12/08 21:15 Cagliari Cagliari P1-1  Palermo Palermo Cagliari - Palermo
13/08 18:00 Genoa Genoa 2-1 Prol Cesena Cesena Genoa - Cesena
13/08 20:30 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 3-1 Avellino Avellino Hellas Verona - Avellino
 Quatrième tour
28/11 15:00 Cagliari Cagliari - Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD Cagliari - Pordenone Calcio SSD
28/11 18:00 SPAL SPAL - Cittadella Cittadella SPAL - Cittadella
28/11 21:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Pescara Pescara Sampdoria - Pescara
29/11 15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Bari Bari Sassuolo - Bari
29/11 18:00 Chievo Chievo - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Chievo - Hellas Verona
29/11 21:00 Torino Torino - Carpi Carpi Torino - Carpi
30/11 18:00 Udinese Udinese - Perugia Perugia Udinese - Perugia
30/11 21:00 Genoa Genoa - Crotone Crotone Genoa - Crotone
Calendrier / Résultats foot
28/11 15:00 Cagliari Cagliari - Pordenone Calcio SSD Pordenone Calcio SSD Cagliari - Pordenone Calcio SSD
28/11 18:00 SPAL SPAL - Cittadella Cittadella SPAL - Cittadella
28/11 21:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Pescara Pescara Sampdoria - Pescara
29/11 15:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo - Bari Bari Sassuolo - Bari
29/11 18:00 Chievo Chievo - Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Chievo - Hellas Verona
29/11 21:00 Torino Torino - Carpi Carpi Torino - Carpi
30/11 18:00 Udinese Udinese - Perugia Perugia Udinese - Perugia
30/11 21:00 Genoa Genoa - Crotone Crotone Genoa - Crotone
Classement
Meilleurs buteurs
  Joueur Buts
1. Lecce Di Piazza 4
2. Perugia Cerri 3
3. Pescara Del Sole 3
4. Ascoli Favilli 3
5. ASD Trapani Calcio Murano 3
6. Pordenone Calcio SSD Burrai 3
7. Palermo Trajkovski 3
8. Pisa Eusepi 3
9. AlbinoLeffe Ravasio 2
10. Juve Stabia Paponi 2