Deviens fan! 29

Saison 2010 - 2011 Ligue 2


 Journée 1
06/08 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Nîmes Nîmes
06/08 20:00 Boulogne Boulogne 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
06/08 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-0 Istres Istres
06/08 20:00 Dijon Dijon 0-0 Angers Angers
06/08 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-0 Le Havre Le Havre
06/08 20:00 Metz Metz 0-2 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
06/08 20:00 Reims Reims 1-1 Laval Laval
06/08 20:00 Tours Tours 4-3 Sedan Sedan
06/08 20:00 Vannes Vannes 1-0 Troyes Troyes
09/08 20:30 Nantes Nantes 0-2 Le Mans Le Mans
 Journée 2
13/08 20:00 Angers Angers 0-0 Boulogne Boulogne
13/08 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-2 Dijon Dijon
13/08 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 4-0 Vannes Vannes
13/08 20:00 Istres Istres 1-0 Tours Tours
13/08 20:00 Laval Laval 1-0 Metz Metz
13/08 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
13/08 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 2-2 Reims Reims
13/08 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
13/08 20:00 Troyes Troyes 0-2 Nantes Nantes
13/08 20:30 Sedan Sedan 1-0 Grenoble Grenoble
 Journée 3
16/08 20:30 Metz Metz 0-1 Troyes Troyes
17/08 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Le Mans Le Mans
17/08 20:00 Boulogne Boulogne 2-1 Nîmes Nîmes
17/08 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
17/08 20:00 Dijon Dijon 1-1 Sedan Sedan
17/08 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-2 Angers Angers
17/08 20:00 Nantes Nantes 0-1 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
17/08 20:00 Reims Reims 0-0 Istres Istres
17/08 20:00 Tours Tours 3-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
17/08 20:00 Vannes Vannes 2-1 Laval Laval
 Journée 4
20/08 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-2 Angers Angers
20/08 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 1-2 Tours Tours
20/08 20:00 Istres Istres 1-1 Dijon Dijon
20/08 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-1 Reims Reims
20/08 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-2 Châteauroux Châteauroux
20/08 20:00 Metz Metz 1-0 Vannes Vannes
20/08 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-0 Grenoble Grenoble
20/08 20:00 Sedan Sedan 1-1 Boulogne Boulogne
20/08 20:00 Troyes Troyes 3-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
20/08 20:30 Laval Laval 0-0 Nantes Nantes
 Journée 5
27/08 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Metz Metz
27/08 20:00 Angers Angers 0-3 Sedan Sedan
27/08 20:00 Boulogne Boulogne 2-0 Istres Istres
27/08 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
27/08 20:00 Dijon Dijon 1-0 Nîmes Nîmes
27/08 20:00 Nantes Nantes 2-0 Vannes Vannes
27/08 20:00 Reims Reims 0-1 Troyes Troyes
27/08 20:00 Tours Tours 2-0 Laval Laval
30/08 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-1 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
30/08 20:30 Grenoble Grenoble 0-1 Le Mans Le Mans
 Journée 6
10/09 20:00 Istres Istres 0-1 Grenoble Grenoble
10/09 20:00 Laval Laval 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
10/09 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-1 Dijon Dijon
10/09 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-1 Boulogne Boulogne
10/09 20:00 Metz Metz 1-1 Nantes Nantes
10/09 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-0 Angers Angers
10/09 20:00 Sedan Sedan 4-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
10/09 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-2 Tours Tours
10/09 20:00 Vannes Vannes 4-1 Reims Reims
13/09 20:30 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 7
17/09 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 3-0 Vannes Vannes
17/09 20:00 Boulogne Boulogne 0-0 Laval Laval
17/09 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-0 Metz Metz
17/09 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-0 Nîmes Nîmes
17/09 20:00 Dijon Dijon 5-1 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
17/09 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-2 Troyes Troyes
17/09 20:00 Sedan Sedan 2-1 Le Mans Le Mans
17/09 20:00 Tours Tours 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
19/09 15:00 Angers Angers 1-1 Istres Istres
20/09 20:45 Reims Reims 2-1 Nantes Nantes
 Journée 8
24/09 20:00 Istres Istres 2-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
24/09 20:00 Laval Laval 0-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
24/09 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Angers Angers
24/09 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 2-2 Dijon Dijon
24/09 20:00 Metz Metz 0-0 Reims Reims
24/09 20:00 Nantes Nantes 2-1 Grenoble Grenoble
24/09 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-0 Sedan Sedan
24/09 20:00 Troyes Troyes 3-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
24/09 20:00 Vannes Vannes 0-0 Tours Tours
27/09 20:30 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 0-0 Boulogne Boulogne
 Journée 9
01/10 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-3 Nantes Nantes
01/10 20:00 Angers Angers 2-0 Laval Laval
01/10 20:00 Boulogne Boulogne 1-1 Le Havre Le Havre
01/10 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 2-0 Reims Reims
01/10 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 3-3 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
01/10 20:00 Dijon Dijon 0-1 Troyes Troyes
01/10 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-2 Vannes Vannes
01/10 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-2 Le Mans Le Mans
01/10 20:00 Sedan Sedan 5-1 Istres Istres
04/10 20:30 Tours Tours 2-2 Metz Metz
 Journée 10
15/10 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 0-0 Angers Angers
15/10 20:00 Istres Istres 0-0 Nîmes Nîmes
15/10 20:00 Laval Laval 3-0 Grenoble Grenoble
15/10 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Sedan Sedan
15/10 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 2-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
15/10 20:00 Metz Metz 3-1 Dijon Dijon
15/10 20:00 Reims Reims 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
15/10 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-1 Boulogne Boulogne
15/10 20:00 Vannes Vannes 0-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
15/10 20:30 Nantes Nantes 0-0 Tours Tours
 Journée 11
18/10 20:30 Boulogne Boulogne 0-0 Nantes Nantes
19/10 20:00 Angers Angers 1-3 Le Mans Le Mans
19/10 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
19/10 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-0 Laval Laval
19/10 20:00 Dijon Dijon 4-1 Vannes Vannes
19/10 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-0 Metz Metz
19/10 20:00 Istres Istres 0-2 Le Havre Le Havre
19/10 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-3 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
19/10 20:00 Sedan Sedan 1-1 Troyes Troyes
19/10 20:00 Tours Tours 2-1 Reims Reims
 Journée 12
22/10 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-0 Tours Tours
22/10 20:00 Laval Laval 2-0 Dijon Dijon
22/10 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-0 Istres Istres
22/10 20:00 Metz Metz 1-1 Angers Angers
22/10 20:00 Nantes Nantes 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
22/10 20:00 Reims Reims 4-1 Grenoble Grenoble
22/10 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
22/10 20:00 Vannes Vannes 0-0 Boulogne Boulogne
25/10 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 2-2 Sedan Sedan
25/10 20:30 Le Havre Le Havre 0-0 Nîmes Nîmes
 Journée 13
29/10 20:00 Angers Angers 3-0 Troyes Troyes
29/10 20:00 Boulogne Boulogne 1-0 Reims Reims
29/10 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Metz Metz
29/10 20:00 Dijon Dijon 0-0 Nantes Nantes
29/10 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
29/10 20:00 Istres Istres 1-1 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
29/10 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Le Mans Le Mans
29/10 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-0 Laval Laval
29/10 20:00 Sedan Sedan 4-0 Vannes Vannes
01/11 20:30 Tours Tours 2-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
 Journée 14
05/11 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Dijon Dijon
05/11 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 4-3 Grenoble Grenoble
05/11 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 1-1 Le Havre Le Havre
05/11 20:00 Laval Laval 3-0 Sedan Sedan
05/11 20:00 Metz Metz 0-1 Le Mans Le Mans
05/11 20:00 Nantes Nantes 2-1 Nîmes Nîmes
05/11 20:00 Reims Reims 2-0 Angers Angers
05/11 20:00 Troyes Troyes 0-1 Istres Istres
05/11 20:00 Vannes Vannes 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
08/11 20:30 Tours Tours 2-0 Boulogne Boulogne
 Journée 15
12/11 20:00 Angers Angers 1-1 Nantes Nantes
12/11 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
12/11 20:00 Dijon Dijon 3-2 Reims Reims
12/11 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 2-2 Tours Tours
12/11 20:00 Istres Istres 3-0 Vannes Vannes
12/11 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Laval Laval
12/11 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-0 Troyes Troyes
12/11 20:30 Le Mans Le Mans 1-3 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
15/11 20:30 Sedan Sedan 4-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 16
26/11 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-0 Boulogne Boulogne
26/11 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-3 Dijon Dijon
26/11 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 2-0 Grenoble Grenoble
26/11 20:00 Laval Laval 0-0 Istres Istres
26/11 20:00 Metz Metz 0-0 Sedan Sedan
26/11 20:00 Nantes Nantes 2-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
26/11 20:00 Reims Reims 1-1 Nîmes Nîmes
26/11 20:00 Troyes Troyes 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
26/11 20:00 Vannes Vannes 0-0 Angers Angers
29/11 20:30 Tours Tours 0-1 Le Mans Le Mans
 Journée 17
03/12 20:00 Angers Angers 2-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
03/12 20:00 Boulogne Boulogne 2-0 Grenoble Grenoble
03/12 20:00 Dijon Dijon 3-2 Tours Tours
03/12 20:00 Istres Istres 2-1 Nantes Nantes
03/12 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-1 Metz Metz
03/12 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-1 Vannes Vannes
03/12 20:00 Sedan Sedan 0-0 Reims Reims
06/12 20:30 Le Mans Le Mans 1-0 Troyes Troyes
 Journée 15
07/12 19:00 Boulogne Boulogne 0-2 Metz Metz
 Journée 17
07/12 19:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
14/12 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 3-0 Laval Laval
 Journée 18
17/12 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Angers Angers
17/12 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Boulogne Boulogne
17/12 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 3-1 Dijon Dijon
17/12 20:00 Reims Reims 1-3 Clermont FC Clermont FC
17/12 20:00 Tours Tours 0-2 Nîmes Nîmes
17/12 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-1 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
17/12 20:00 Vannes Vannes 1-1 Le Havre Le Havre
17/12 20:30 Nantes Nantes 0-0 Sedan Sedan
 Journée 19
20/12 20:30 Le Havre Le Havre 0-1 Nantes Nantes
21/12 20:00 Angers Angers 2-2 Tours Tours
21/12 20:00 Boulogne Boulogne 0-1 Dijon Dijon
21/12 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-2 Grenoble Grenoble
21/12 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 1-2 Reims Reims
21/12 20:00 Istres Istres 2-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
21/12 20:00 Laval Laval 0-0 Troyes Troyes
21/12 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-1 Vannes Vannes
21/12 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-0 Metz Metz
 Journée 20
15/01 15:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
15/01 15:00 Boulogne Boulogne 2-1 Angers Angers
15/01 15:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Nîmes Nîmes
15/01 15:00 Dijon Dijon 0-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
15/01 15:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Sedan Sedan
15/01 15:00 Metz Metz 4-0 Laval Laval
15/01 15:00 Reims Reims 3-0 Le Mans Le Mans
15/01 15:00 Tours Tours 2-3 Istres Istres
15/01 15:00 Vannes Vannes 2-2 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
17/01 20:30 Nantes Nantes 0-1 Troyes Troyes
 Journée 18
19/01 19:00 Laval Laval 2-1 Le Mans Le Mans
19/01 19:00 Metz Metz 0-0 Istres Istres
 Journée 19
19/01 19:00 Sedan Sedan 2-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
 Journée 21
29/01 15:00 Angers Angers 2-2 Grenoble Grenoble
29/01 15:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 3-1 Tours Tours
29/01 15:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 3-0 Nantes Nantes
29/01 15:00 Istres Istres 2-0 Reims Reims
29/01 15:00 Laval Laval 1-0 Vannes Vannes
29/01 15:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-1 Boulogne Boulogne
29/01 15:00 Sedan Sedan 0-0 Dijon Dijon
29/01 15:00 Troyes Troyes 2-1 Metz Metz
29/01 16:00 Le Mans Le Mans 3-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
31/01 20:30 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
 Journée 22
05/02 15:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 3-0 Troyes Troyes
05/02 15:00 Angers Angers 1-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
05/02 15:00 Boulogne Boulogne 1-0 Sedan Sedan
05/02 15:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-2 Le Mans Le Mans
05/02 15:00 Dijon Dijon 0-1 Istres Istres
05/02 15:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-0 Nîmes Nîmes
05/02 15:00 Nantes Nantes 1-1 Laval Laval
05/02 15:00 Reims Reims 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
05/02 15:00 Vannes Vannes 1-2 Metz Metz
07/02 20:30 Tours Tours 1-0 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
 Journée 23
12/02 15:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 1-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
12/02 15:00 Istres Istres 0-1 Boulogne Boulogne
12/02 15:00 Laval Laval 2-2 Tours Tours
12/02 15:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
12/02 15:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-0 Grenoble Grenoble
12/02 15:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-2 Dijon Dijon
12/02 15:00 Sedan Sedan 0-1 Angers Angers
12/02 15:00 Troyes Troyes 3-2 Reims Reims
12/02 15:00 Vannes Vannes 1-0 Nantes Nantes
14/02 20:30 Metz Metz 2-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 24
18/02 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
18/02 20:00 Angers Angers 2-0 Nîmes Nîmes
18/02 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-0 Laval Laval
18/02 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Sedan Sedan
18/02 20:00 Dijon Dijon 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
18/02 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 0-2 Istres Istres
18/02 20:00 Nantes Nantes 0-0 Metz Metz
18/02 20:00 Reims Reims 3-1 Vannes Vannes
18/02 20:00 Tours Tours 1-0 Troyes Troyes
21/02 20:30 Boulogne Boulogne 1-0 Le Mans Le Mans
 Journée 25
25/02 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 0-2 Dijon Dijon
25/02 20:00 Istres Istres 1-1 Angers Angers
25/02 20:00 Laval Laval 4-0 Boulogne Boulogne
25/02 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-1 Sedan Sedan
25/02 20:00 Metz Metz 0-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
25/02 20:00 Nantes Nantes 1-1 Reims Reims
25/02 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
25/02 20:00 Troyes Troyes 2-0 Grenoble Grenoble
25/02 20:00 Vannes Vannes 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
28/02 20:30 Le Havre Le Havre 4-3 Tours Tours
 Journée 26
04/03 20:30 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-1 Laval Laval
04/03 20:30 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-0 Troyes Troyes
04/03 20:30 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-0 Istres Istres
04/03 20:30 Grenoble Grenoble 2-0 Nantes Nantes
04/03 20:30 Reims Reims 2-2 Metz Metz
04/03 20:30 Sedan Sedan 1-0 Nîmes Nîmes
04/03 20:30 Tours Tours 2-0 Vannes Vannes
05/03 17:30 Angers Angers 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
05/03 17:30 Dijon Dijon 3-2 Le Mans Le Mans
07/03 20:30 Boulogne Boulogne 1-2 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
 Journée 27
11/03 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
11/03 20:00 Istres Istres 5-3 Sedan Sedan
11/03 20:00 Laval Laval 1-1 Angers Angers
11/03 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-0 Boulogne Boulogne
11/03 20:00 Metz Metz 1-0 Tours Tours
11/03 20:00 Nantes Nantes 2-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
11/03 20:00 Reims Reims 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
11/03 20:00 Troyes Troyes 2-0 Dijon Dijon
11/03 20:00 Vannes Vannes 1-1 Grenoble Grenoble
14/03 20:30 Le Mans Le Mans 1-1 Nîmes Nîmes
 Journée 28
18/03 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 3-0 Reims Reims
18/03 20:00 Angers Angers 3-0 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
18/03 20:00 Boulogne Boulogne 2-0 Troyes Troyes
18/03 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-2 Vannes Vannes
18/03 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-0 Le Mans Le Mans
18/03 20:00 Dijon Dijon 2-1 Metz Metz
18/03 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-2 Laval Laval
18/03 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-0 Istres Istres
18/03 20:00 Sedan Sedan 1-1 Le Havre Le Havre
21/03 20:30 Tours Tours 2-1 Nantes Nantes
 Journée 29
01/04 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
01/04 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 1-0 Nîmes Nîmes
01/04 20:00 Laval Laval 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
01/04 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-2 Istres Istres
01/04 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-0 Angers Angers
01/04 20:00 Metz Metz 0-1 Grenoble Grenoble
01/04 20:00 Reims Reims 4-1 Tours Tours
01/04 20:00 Troyes Troyes 0-2 Sedan Sedan
01/04 20:00 Vannes Vannes 2-4 Dijon Dijon
04/04 20:30 Nantes Nantes 1-2 Boulogne Boulogne
 Journée 30
08/04 20:00 Angers Angers 0-0 Metz Metz
08/04 20:00 Boulogne Boulogne 0-1 Vannes Vannes
08/04 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-0 Nantes Nantes
08/04 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-2 Troyes Troyes
08/04 20:00 Dijon Dijon 2-0 Laval Laval
08/04 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Reims Reims
08/04 20:00 Istres Istres 0-0 Le Mans Le Mans
08/04 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-1 Le Havre Le Havre
08/04 20:00 Sedan Sedan 1-4 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
11/04 20:30 Tours Tours 2-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 31
15/04 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Grenoble Grenoble
15/04 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 3-0 Tours Tours
15/04 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 3-2 Istres Istres
15/04 20:00 Laval Laval 1-0 Nîmes Nîmes
15/04 20:00 Metz Metz 3-3 Clermont FC Clermont FC
15/04 20:00 Nantes Nantes 1-1 Dijon Dijon
15/04 20:00 Reims Reims 4-1 Boulogne Boulogne
15/04 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-2 Angers Angers
15/04 20:00 Vannes Vannes 0-3 Sedan Sedan
18/04 20:30 Le Mans Le Mans 1-0 Le Havre Le Havre
 Journée 32
22/04 20:00 Boulogne Boulogne 3-2 Tours Tours
22/04 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-0 Vannes Vannes
22/04 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
22/04 20:00 Istres Istres 2-0 Troyes Troyes
22/04 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-0 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
22/04 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-0 Metz Metz
22/04 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-2 Nantes Nantes
22/04 20:00 Sedan Sedan 2-0 Laval Laval
23/04 19:00 Angers Angers 0-1 Reims Reims
25/04 20:30 Dijon Dijon 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 33
29/04 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Sedan Sedan
29/04 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 3-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
29/04 20:00 Laval Laval 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
29/04 20:00 Metz Metz 3-1 Boulogne Boulogne
29/04 20:00 Nantes Nantes 2-0 Angers Angers
29/04 20:00 Reims Reims 1-2 Dijon Dijon
29/04 20:00 Tours Tours 2-2 Grenoble Grenoble
29/04 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-3 Nîmes Nîmes
29/04 20:00 Vannes Vannes 2-2 Istres Istres
02/05 20:30 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 3-0 Le Mans Le Mans
 Journée 34
06/05 20:00 Angers Angers 3-0 Vannes Vannes
06/05 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-1 Nantes Nantes
06/05 20:00 Dijon Dijon 3-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
06/05 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 1-1 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
06/05 20:00 Istres Istres 0-1 Laval Laval
06/05 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-2 Troyes Troyes
06/05 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 3-0 Tours Tours
06/05 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-2 Reims Reims
06/05 20:00 Sedan Sedan 3-1 Metz Metz
06/05 20:30 Boulogne Boulogne 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
 Journée 35
09/05 20:30 Laval Laval 2-2 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
10/05 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
10/05 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-2 Angers Angers
10/05 20:00 Grenoble Grenoble 2-2 Boulogne Boulogne
10/05 20:00 Metz Metz 2-0 Le Havre Le Havre
10/05 20:00 Nantes Nantes 2-1 Istres Istres
10/05 20:00 Reims Reims 1-0 Sedan Sedan
10/05 20:00 Tours Tours 0-1 Dijon Dijon
10/05 20:00 Troyes Troyes 0-1 Le Mans Le Mans
10/05 20:00 Vannes Vannes 3-1 Nîmes Nîmes
 Journée 36
13/05 20:00 Angers Angers 3-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
13/05 20:00 Boulogne Boulogne 3-2 Châteauroux Châteauroux
13/05 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Reims Reims
13/05 20:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 3-0 Troyes Troyes
13/05 20:00 Istres Istres 2-3 Metz Metz
13/05 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 3-4 Vannes Vannes
13/05 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-3 Tours Tours
13/05 20:00 Sedan Sedan 3-1 Nantes Nantes
16/05 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 4-0 Laval Laval
16/05 20:30 Dijon Dijon 2-1 Grenoble Grenoble
 Journée 37
20/05 20:30 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-0 Istres Istres
20/05 20:30 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-0 Sedan Sedan
20/05 20:30 Dijon Dijon 1-1 Boulogne Boulogne
20/05 20:30 Grenoble Grenoble 2-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
20/05 20:30 Metz Metz 3-0 Nîmes Nîmes
20/05 20:30 Nantes Nantes 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
20/05 20:30 Reims Reims 1-2 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC
20/05 20:30 Tours Tours 1-1 Angers Angers
20/05 20:30 Troyes Troyes 3-2 Laval Laval
20/05 20:30 Vannes Vannes 4-3 Le Mans Le Mans
 Journée 38
27/05 20:30 Angers Angers 1-0 Dijon Dijon
27/05 20:30 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-0 Boulogne Boulogne
27/05 20:30 Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 4-3 Metz Metz
27/05 20:30 Istres Istres 5-3 Châteauroux Châteauroux
27/05 20:30 Laval Laval 1-2 Reims Reims
27/05 20:30 Le Havre Le Havre 5-0 Grenoble Grenoble
27/05 20:30 Le Mans Le Mans 3-2 Nantes Nantes
27/05 20:30 Nîmes Nîmes 1-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
27/05 20:30 Sedan Sedan 1-0 Tours Tours
27/05 20:30 Troyes Troyes 0-1 Vannes Vannes
 Classement T P
1. Évian Thonon Gaillard FC Évian Thonon Gaillard FC 38 67
2. Ajaccio Ajaccio 38 64
3. Dijon Dijon 38 62
4. Le Mans Le Mans 38 62
5. Sedan Sedan 38 59
6. Angers Angers 38 57
7. Boulogne Boulogne 38 52
8. Clermont FC Clermont FC 38 52
9. Tours Tours 38 49
10. Le Havre Le Havre 38 49
11. Reims Reims 38 49
12. Istres Istres 38 49
13. Châteauroux Châteauroux 38 47
14. Nantes Nantes 38 47
15. Laval Laval 38 47
16. Troyes Troyes 38 46
17. Metz Metz 38 45
18. Vannes Vannes 38 44
19. Nîmes Nîmes 38 37
20. Grenoble Grenoble 38 33