Deviens fan! 29

Saison 2012 - 2013 Ligue 2


 Journée 1
27/07 20:30 Angers Angers 1-0 Sedan Sedan
27/07 20:30 Auxerre Auxerre 2-0 Nîmes Nîmes
27/07 20:30 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Laval Laval
27/07 20:30 Dijon Dijon 1-0 Guingamp Guingamp
27/07 20:30 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 0-0 Caen Caen
27/07 20:30 Le Havre Le Havre 1-2 Arles Arles
27/07 20:30 Nantes Nantes 1-1 Istres Istres
27/07 20:30 Niort Niort 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
28/07 14:00 Lens Lens 2-2 Le Mans Le Mans
30/07 20:20 Monaco Monaco 4-0 Tours Tours
 Journée 2
03/08 20:30 Arles Arles 0-0 Lens Lens
03/08 20:30 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-2 Angers Angers
03/08 20:30 Guingamp Guingamp 3-3 Le Havre Le Havre
03/08 20:30 Istres Istres 2-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
03/08 20:30 Laval Laval 0-0 Monaco Monaco
03/08 20:30 Le Mans Le Mans 1-2 Dijon Dijon
03/08 20:30 Sedan Sedan 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
03/08 20:30 Tours Tours 2-2 Niort Niort
04/08 14:00 Caen Caen 3-1 Auxerre Auxerre
04/08 17:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-0 Nantes Nantes
 Journée 3
10/08 18:45 Angers Angers 1-2 Guingamp Guingamp
10/08 18:45 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-0 Le Mans Le Mans
10/08 18:45 Dijon Dijon 1-0 Tours Tours
10/08 18:45 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1-1 Arles Arles
10/08 18:45 Monaco Monaco 3-2 Istres Istres
10/08 18:45 Nantes Nantes 3-1 Laval Laval
10/08 18:45 Niort Niort 1-0 Caen Caen
10/08 18:45 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-1 Nîmes Nîmes
11/08 14:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-0 Sedan Sedan
13/08 20:30 Lens Lens 1-0 Le Havre Le Havre
 Journée 4
17/08 18:45 Le Havre Le Havre 2-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
17/08 18:45 Lens Lens 1-1 Dijon Dijon
17/08 18:45 Arles Arles 2-0 Angers Angers
17/08 18:45 Caen Caen 4-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
17/08 18:45 Istres Istres 0-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
17/08 18:45 Laval Laval 1-0 Niort Niort
17/08 18:45 Sedan Sedan 2-3 Nîmes Nîmes
17/08 18:45 Tours Tours 0-2 Nantes Nantes
18/08 14:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-2 Monaco Monaco
20/08 20:30 Le Mans Le Mans 3-1 Auxerre Auxerre
 Journée 5
24/08 18:45 Nîmes Nîmes 0-2 Caen Caen
24/08 18:45 Angers Angers 0-1 Istres Istres
24/08 18:45 Auxerre Auxerre 2-1 Laval Laval
24/08 18:45 Châteauroux Châteauroux 3-0 Tours Tours
24/08 18:45 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1-1 Lens Lens
24/08 18:45 Monaco Monaco 3-0 Arles Arles
24/08 18:45 Niort Niort 0-0 Guingamp Guingamp
24/08 18:45 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-2 Sedan Sedan
25/08 14:00 Dijon Dijon 2-2 Le Havre Le Havre
27/08 20:30 Nantes Nantes 2-0 Le Mans Le Mans
 Journée 6
31/08 18:45 Dijon Dijon 2-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
31/08 18:45 Le Havre Le Havre 2-1 Monaco Monaco
31/08 18:45 Arles Arles 2-1 Nantes Nantes
31/08 18:45 Guingamp Guingamp 2-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
31/08 18:45 Istres Istres 1-0 Niort Niort
31/08 18:45 Laval Laval 0-1 Nîmes Nîmes
31/08 18:45 Le Mans Le Mans 3-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
31/08 18:45 Sedan Sedan 2-2 Caen Caen
31/08 18:45 Tours Tours 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
03/09 20:30 Lens Lens 1-3 Angers Angers
 Journée 7
14/09 18:45 Auxerre Auxerre 0-0 Istres Istres
14/09 18:45 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Lens Lens
14/09 18:45 Monaco Monaco 1-1 Dijon Dijon
14/09 18:45 Niort Niort 0-0 Arles Arles
14/09 18:45 Caen Caen 0-2 Le Mans Le Mans
14/09 18:45 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Tours Tours
14/09 18:45 Sedan Sedan 1-3 Laval Laval
17/09 18:45 Angers Angers 3-1 Le Havre Le Havre
17/09 18:45 Nîmes Nîmes 0-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
17/09 20:45 Nantes Nantes 1-1 Guingamp Guingamp
 Journée 8
21/09 18:45 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 0-1 Angers Angers
21/09 18:45 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Nantes Nantes
21/09 18:45 Lens Lens 0-4 Monaco Monaco
21/09 18:45 Arles Arles 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
21/09 18:45 Istres Istres 2-0 Nîmes Nîmes
21/09 18:45 Laval Laval 1-2 Caen Caen
21/09 18:45 Le Mans Le Mans 2-2 Niort Niort
21/09 18:45 Tours Tours 1-1 Sedan Sedan
22/09 14:00 Guingamp Guingamp 4-3 Auxerre Auxerre
24/09 20:30 Dijon Dijon 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
 Journée 9
28/09 18:45 Angers Angers 4-0 Le Mans Le Mans
28/09 18:45 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Le Havre Le Havre
28/09 18:45 Niort Niort 4-2 Dijon Dijon
28/09 18:45 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-0 Laval Laval
28/09 18:45 Nîmes Nîmes 2-1 Guingamp Guingamp
28/09 18:45 Sedan Sedan 0-2 Istres Istres
29/09 14:00 Nantes Nantes 4-0 Lens Lens
29/09 14:00 Caen Caen 0-1 Tours Tours
30/09 18:00 Monaco Monaco 2-2 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
01/10 20:30 Auxerre Auxerre 2-1 Arles Arles
 Journée 10
05/10 18:45 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 3-1 Nantes Nantes
05/10 18:45 Le Havre Le Havre 2-1 Auxerre Auxerre
05/10 18:45 Lens Lens 1-0 Niort Niort
05/10 18:45 Arles Arles 0-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
05/10 18:45 Guingamp Guingamp 1-1 Laval Laval
05/10 18:45 Istres Istres 0-4 Caen Caen
05/10 18:45 Le Mans Le Mans 1-0 Sedan Sedan
05/10 18:45 Tours Tours 1-0 Nîmes Nîmes
06/10 14:00 Dijon Dijon 0-0 Angers Angers
08/10 20:30 Monaco Monaco 0-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
 Journée 11
19/10 18:45 Angers Angers 1-2 Monaco Monaco
19/10 18:45 Châteauroux Châteauroux 3-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
19/10 18:45 Niort Niort 0-0 Le Havre Le Havre
19/10 18:45 Caen Caen 1-2 Guingamp Guingamp
19/10 18:45 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-1 Istres Istres
19/10 18:45 Laval Laval 2-2 Tours Tours
19/10 18:45 Nîmes Nîmes 2-1 Le Mans Le Mans
19/10 18:45 Sedan Sedan 4-2 Arles Arles
20/10 14:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-2 Lens Lens
22/10 20:30 Nantes Nantes 2-0 Dijon Dijon
 Journée 12
26/10 18:45 Angers Angers 1-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
26/10 18:45 Dijon Dijon 0-1 Auxerre Auxerre
26/10 18:45 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Nîmes Nîmes
26/10 18:45 Arles Arles 0-2 Caen Caen
26/10 18:45 Guingamp Guingamp 2-0 Sedan Sedan
26/10 18:45 Istres Istres 4-1 Tours Tours
26/10 18:45 Le Mans Le Mans 2-0 Laval Laval
27/10 14:00 Monaco Monaco 0-2 Nantes Nantes
29/10 20:30 Lens Lens 2-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
 Journée 13
02/11 18:45 Châteauroux Châteauroux 2-2 Dijon Dijon
02/11 18:45 Niort Niort 1-1 Monaco Monaco
02/11 18:45 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-2 Guingamp Guingamp
02/11 18:45 Laval Laval 2-1 Istres Istres
02/11 18:45 Nîmes Nîmes 4-1 Arles Arles
02/11 18:45 Sedan Sedan 0-1 Lens Lens
02/11 18:45 Tours Tours 2-0 Le Mans Le Mans
03/11 14:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
03/11 14:00 Nantes Nantes 1-0 Angers Angers
05/11 20:30 Caen Caen 2-0 Le Havre Le Havre
 Journée 14
09/11 18:45 Angers Angers 0-0 Niort Niort
09/11 18:45 Dijon Dijon 2-1 Nîmes Nîmes
09/11 18:45 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1-1 Sedan Sedan
09/11 18:45 Le Havre Le Havre 1-3 Clermont FC Clermont FC
09/11 18:45 Nantes Nantes 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
09/11 18:45 Arles Arles 0-3 Laval Laval
09/11 18:45 Guingamp Guingamp 0-0 Tours Tours
09/11 18:45 Istres Istres 1-0 Le Mans Le Mans
10/11 14:00 Monaco Monaco 2-0 Auxerre Auxerre
12/11 20:30 Lens Lens 0-0 Caen Caen
 Journée 12
14/11 18:30 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 2-2 Niort Niort
 Journée 15
23/11 18:45 Niort Niort 2-2 Châteauroux Châteauroux
23/11 18:45 Caen Caen 1-0 Angers Angers
23/11 18:45 Istres Istres 0-1 Arles Arles
23/11 18:45 Laval Laval 3-0 Dijon Dijon
23/11 18:45 Le Mans Le Mans 0-2 Guingamp Guingamp
23/11 18:45 Nîmes Nîmes 1-2 Lens Lens
23/11 18:45 Sedan Sedan 1-2 Le Havre Le Havre
23/11 18:45 Tours Tours 2-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
24/11 14:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-2 Nantes Nantes
26/11 20:30 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Monaco Monaco
 Journée 16
30/11 18:45 Angers Angers 0-0 Nîmes Nîmes
30/11 18:45 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Auxerre Auxerre
30/11 18:45 Le Havre Le Havre 3-0 Tours Tours
30/11 18:45 Lens Lens 1-0 Laval Laval
30/11 18:45 Monaco Monaco 3-1 Sedan Sedan
30/11 18:45 Nantes Nantes 0-0 Niort Niort
30/11 18:45 Arles Arles 0-0 Le Mans Le Mans
01/12 14:00 Dijon Dijon 1-0 Caen Caen
01/12 14:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 0-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
03/12 20:30 Guingamp Guingamp 1-0 Istres Istres
 Journée 17
10/12 20:45 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Nantes Nantes
11/12 20:55 Auxerre Auxerre 4-2 Niort Niort
11/12 20:55 Caen Caen 3-0 Monaco Monaco
11/12 20:55 Guingamp Guingamp 0-0 Arles Arles
11/12 20:55 Istres Istres 3-0 Le Havre Le Havre
11/12 20:55 Laval Laval 1-4 Angers Angers
11/12 20:55 Le Mans Le Mans 1-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
11/12 20:55 Nîmes Nîmes 2-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
11/12 20:55 Tours Tours 0-0 Lens Lens
 Journée 18
14/12 18:45 Angers Angers 2-1 Auxerre Auxerre
14/12 18:45 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
14/12 18:45 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 3-1 Laval Laval
14/12 18:45 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Le Mans Le Mans
14/12 18:45 Monaco Monaco 1-1 Nîmes Nîmes
14/12 18:45 Arles Arles 2-2 Tours Tours
15/12 14:00 Dijon Dijon 3-1 Istres Istres
15/12 14:00 Nantes Nantes 2-1 Caen Caen
17/12 20:30 Lens Lens 1-1 Guingamp Guingamp
18/12 20:00 Niort Niort 1-3 Sedan Sedan
 Journée 19
21/12 18:45 Arles Arles 1-1 Dijon Dijon
21/12 18:45 Caen Caen 1-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
21/12 18:45 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-2 Auxerre Auxerre
21/12 18:45 Guingamp Guingamp 0-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
21/12 18:45 Istres Istres 2-2 Lens Lens
21/12 18:45 Laval Laval 1-2 Le Havre Le Havre
21/12 18:45 Nîmes Nîmes 3-1 Niort Niort
21/12 18:45 Tours Tours 1-2 Angers Angers
22/12 14:00 Le Mans Le Mans 2-3 Monaco Monaco
23/12 14:15 Sedan Sedan 0-0 Nantes Nantes
 Journée 20
11/01 20:00 Angers Angers 1-2 Clermont FC Clermont FC
11/01 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Sedan Sedan
11/01 20:00 Dijon Dijon 3-0 Le Mans Le Mans
11/01 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 3-2 Istres Istres
11/01 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 0-1 Guingamp Guingamp
11/01 20:00 Lens Lens 0-0 Arles Arles
11/01 20:00 Nantes Nantes 1-2 Nîmes Nîmes
11/01 20:00 Niort Niort 3-1 Tours Tours
12/01 14:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-2 Caen Caen
14/01 20:30 Monaco Monaco 1-1 Laval Laval
 Journée 21
18/01 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-2 Lens Lens
18/01 20:00 Arles Arles 1-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
18/01 20:00 Caen Caen 0-1 Niort Niort
18/01 20:00 Istres Istres 0-2 Monaco Monaco
18/01 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 2-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
18/01 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 3-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
18/01 20:00 Tours Tours 3-1 Dijon Dijon
19/01 14:00 Laval Laval 0-0 Nantes Nantes
 Journée 22
25/01 20:00 Angers Angers 2-0 Arles Arles
25/01 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 1-1 Le Mans Le Mans
25/01 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 0-1 Le Havre Le Havre
25/01 20:00 Nantes Nantes 3-1 Tours Tours
25/01 20:00 Niort Niort 0-0 Laval Laval
25/01 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-0 Caen Caen
25/01 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 2-1 Sedan Sedan
26/01 14:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 2-0 Istres Istres
26/01 14:00 Monaco Monaco 2-2 Guingamp Guingamp
28/01 20:30 Dijon Dijon 2-1 Lens Lens
 Journée 23
01/02 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 3-0 Dijon Dijon
01/02 20:00 Lens Lens 2-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
01/02 20:00 Caen Caen 1-0 Nîmes Nîmes
01/02 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 4-3 Niort Niort
01/02 20:00 Istres Istres 0-0 Angers Angers
01/02 20:00 Laval Laval 4-5 Auxerre Auxerre
01/02 20:00 Sedan Sedan 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
01/02 20:00 Tours Tours 3-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
02/02 14:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-3 Nantes Nantes
04/02 20:30 Arles Arles 0-2 Monaco Monaco
 Journée 21
05/02 18:00 Guingamp Guingamp 2-1 Angers Angers
 Journée 24
08/02 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 3-2 Tours Tours
08/02 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 3-1 Guingamp Guingamp
08/02 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 0-2 Dijon Dijon
08/02 20:00 Monaco Monaco 2-1 Le Havre Le Havre
08/02 20:00 Niort Niort 0-0 Istres Istres
08/02 20:00 Caen Caen 2-0 Sedan Sedan
08/02 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Le Mans Le Mans
08/02 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 3-0 Laval Laval
09/02 14:00 Nantes Nantes 1-1 Arles Arles
11/02 20:30 Angers Angers 3-2 Lens Lens
 Journée 17
12/02 19:30 Sedan Sedan 0-1 Dijon Dijon
 Journée 25
15/02 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 2-3 Nîmes Nîmes
15/02 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-1 Angers Angers
15/02 20:00 Lens Lens 4-3 Châteauroux Châteauroux
15/02 20:00 Arles Arles 0-1 Niort Niort
15/02 20:00 Istres Istres 0-3 Auxerre Auxerre
15/02 20:00 Laval Laval 3-0 Sedan Sedan
15/02 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-1 Caen Caen
15/02 20:00 Tours Tours 2-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
16/02 14:00 Guingamp Guingamp 2-1 Nantes Nantes
18/02 20:30 Dijon Dijon 0-2 Monaco Monaco
 Journée 26
22/02 20:00 Angers Angers 1-0 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
22/02 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-1 Guingamp Guingamp
22/02 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 2-0 Arles Arles
22/02 20:00 Niort Niort 2-3 Le Mans Le Mans
22/02 20:00 Caen Caen 2-1 Laval Laval
22/02 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-0 Dijon Dijon
22/02 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-0 Istres Istres
22/02 20:00 Sedan Sedan 1-1 Tours Tours
23/02 14:00 Nantes Nantes 2-0 Le Havre Le Havre
25/02 20:30 Monaco Monaco 2-1 Lens Lens
 Journée 21
26/02 19:30 Sedan Sedan 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
 Journée 27
01/03 20:00 Dijon Dijon 1-1 Niort Niort
01/03 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 0-1 Monaco Monaco
01/03 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
01/03 20:00 Arles Arles 2-1 Auxerre Auxerre
01/03 20:00 Istres Istres 1-0 Sedan Sedan
01/03 20:00 Laval Laval 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
01/03 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-2 Angers Angers
01/03 20:00 Tours Tours 1-1 Caen Caen
02/03 14:00 Guingamp Guingamp 3-0 Nîmes Nîmes
04/03 20:30 Lens Lens 1-2 Nantes Nantes
 Journée 28
08/03 20:00 Angers Angers 3-3 Dijon Dijon
08/03 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 4-1 Le Havre Le Havre
08/03 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-1 Monaco Monaco
08/03 20:00 Niort Niort 0-0 Lens Lens
08/03 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-4 Arles Arles
08/03 20:00 Laval Laval 2-1 Guingamp Guingamp
08/03 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-1 Tours Tours
08/03 20:00 Sedan Sedan 2-1 Le Mans Le Mans
09/03 14:00 Nantes Nantes 2-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
 Journée 29
15/03 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-1 Niort Niort
15/03 20:00 Monaco Monaco 2-2 Angers Angers
15/03 20:00 Arles Arles 2-2 Sedan Sedan
15/03 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 1-0 Caen Caen
15/03 20:00 Istres Istres 0-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
15/03 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-3 Nîmes Nîmes
15/03 20:00 Tours Tours 1-1 Laval Laval
16/03 14:00 Lens Lens 1-0 Auxerre Auxerre
18/03 20:30 Dijon Dijon 3-1 Nantes Nantes
19/03 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
 Journée 28
24/03 20:30 Caen Caen 1-0 Istres Istres
 Journée 30
29/03 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-0 Dijon Dijon
29/03 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 2-3 Angers Angers
29/03 20:00 Niort Niort 2-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
29/03 20:00 Caen Caen 1-1 Arles Arles
29/03 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-0 Lens Lens
29/03 20:00 Laval Laval 2-1 Le Mans Le Mans
29/03 20:00 Sedan Sedan 1-2 Guingamp Guingamp
29/03 20:00 Tours Tours 1-0 Istres Istres
30/03 14:00 Nantes Nantes 1-1 Monaco Monaco
01/04 20:30 Nîmes Nîmes 0-1 Le Havre Le Havre
 Journée 31
05/04 20:00 Monaco Monaco 1-1 Niort Niort
05/04 20:00 Arles Arles 1-1 Nîmes Nîmes
05/04 20:00 Istres Istres 2-2 Laval Laval
05/04 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-0 Tours Tours
05/04 20:00 Angers Angers 2-0 Nantes Nantes
05/04 20:00 Dijon Dijon 1-1 Châteauroux Châteauroux
05/04 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 0-0 Auxerre Auxerre
05/04 20:00 Lens Lens 2-2 Sedan Sedan
06/04 14:00 Guingamp Guingamp 0-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
08/04 20:30 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Caen Caen
 Journée 32
12/04 20:00 Niort Niort 0-0 Angers Angers
12/04 20:00 Caen Caen 0-0 Lens Lens
12/04 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Le Havre Le Havre
12/04 20:00 Laval Laval 1-3 Arles Arles
12/04 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 1-2 Istres Istres
12/04 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 1-1 Dijon Dijon
12/04 20:00 Sedan Sedan 4-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
12/04 20:00 Tours Tours 2-0 Guingamp Guingamp
13/04 14:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-2 Monaco Monaco
15/04 20:30 Châteauroux Châteauroux 0-4 Nantes Nantes
 Journée 33
19/04 20:00 Angers Angers 1-1 Caen Caen
19/04 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 1-0 Niort Niort
19/04 20:00 Dijon Dijon 1-0 Laval Laval
19/04 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 0-1 Tours Tours
19/04 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 1-1 Sedan Sedan
19/04 20:00 Arles Arles 1-0 Istres Istres
19/04 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 6-1 Le Mans Le Mans
20/04 14:00 Lens Lens 1-2 Nîmes Nîmes
20/04 14:00 Nantes Nantes 1-1 Auxerre Auxerre
22/04 20:40 Monaco Monaco 4-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
 Journée 34
26/04 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 0-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
26/04 20:00 Niort Niort 0-1 Nantes Nantes
26/04 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-2 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
26/04 20:00 Istres Istres 2-0 Guingamp Guingamp
26/04 20:00 Laval Laval 1-1 Lens Lens
26/04 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-0 Arles Arles
26/04 20:00 Nîmes Nîmes 3-0 Angers Angers
26/04 20:00 Tours Tours 1-2 Le Havre Le Havre
27/04 14:00 Caen Caen 2-2 Dijon Dijon
29/04 20:30 Sedan Sedan 1-1 Monaco Monaco
 Journée 35
03/05 20:00 Angers Angers 1-0 Laval Laval
03/05 20:00 Châteauroux Châteauroux 2-1 Nîmes Nîmes
03/05 20:00 Dijon Dijon 4-2 Sedan Sedan
03/05 20:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1-3 Le Mans Le Mans
03/05 20:00 Le Havre Le Havre 2-0 Istres Istres
03/05 20:00 Lens Lens 0-0 Tours Tours
03/05 20:00 Niort Niort 0-1 Auxerre Auxerre
03/05 20:00 Arles Arles 0-2 Guingamp Guingamp
04/05 14:00 Monaco Monaco 0-1 Caen Caen
06/05 20:30 Nantes Nantes 0-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
 Journée 36
10/05 20:00 Auxerre Auxerre 2-2 Angers Angers
10/05 20:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
10/05 20:00 Guingamp Guingamp 7-0 Lens Lens
10/05 20:00 Istres Istres 2-3 Dijon Dijon
10/05 20:00 Laval Laval 1-2 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
10/05 20:00 Le Mans Le Mans 0-4 Le Havre Le Havre
10/05 20:00 Sedan Sedan 0-2 Niort Niort
10/05 20:00 Tours Tours 0-0 Arles Arles
11/05 14:00 Nîmes Nîmes 0-1 Monaco Monaco
13/05 20:30 Caen Caen 0-1 Nantes Nantes
 Journée 37
17/05 20:30 Angers Angers 0-1 Tours Tours
17/05 20:30 Auxerre Auxerre 1-1 Clermont FC Clermont FC
17/05 20:30 Châteauroux Châteauroux 2-2 Caen Caen
17/05 20:30 Dijon Dijon 2-3 Arles Arles
17/05 20:30 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 0-1 Guingamp Guingamp
17/05 20:30 Le Havre Le Havre 1-2 Laval Laval
17/05 20:30 Lens Lens 1-1 Istres Istres
17/05 20:30 Monaco Monaco 2-1 Le Mans Le Mans
17/05 20:30 Nantes Nantes 1-0 Sedan Sedan
17/05 20:30 Niort Niort 2-0 Nîmes Nîmes
 Journée 38
24/05 20:30 Arles Arles 1-1 Le Havre Le Havre
24/05 20:30 Caen Caen 2-1 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
24/05 20:30 Clermont FC Clermont FC 1-1 Niort Niort
24/05 20:30 Guingamp Guingamp 2-0 Dijon Dijon
24/05 20:30 Istres Istres 2-2 Nantes Nantes
24/05 20:30 Laval Laval 3-2 Châteauroux Châteauroux
24/05 20:30 Le Mans Le Mans 2-1 Lens Lens
24/05 20:30 Nîmes Nîmes 4-2 Auxerre Auxerre
24/05 20:30 Sedan Sedan 2-2 Angers Angers
24/05 20:30 Tours Tours 1-2 Monaco Monaco
 Classement T P
1. Monaco Monaco 38 76
2. Guingamp Guingamp 38 70
3. Nantes Nantes 38 69
4. Caen Caen 38 63
5. Angers Angers 38 61
6. Le Havre Le Havre 38 59
7. Dijon Dijon 38 59
8. Nîmes Nîmes 38 58
9. Auxerre Auxerre 38 49
10. Tours Tours 38 49
11. Arles Arles 38 46
12. Lens Lens 38 45
13. Istres Istres 38 43
14. Clermont FC Clermont FC 38 43
15. Laval Laval 38 42
16. Niort Niort 38 42
17. Châteauroux Châteauroux 38 42
18. Le Mans Le Mans 38 40
19. Sedan Sedan 38 31
20. Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 38 28