Deviens fan! 44

2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 Calendrier

Journée actuelle: Journée 34
 Journée 1
23/07 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-3 Hambourg Hambourg
24/07 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-2 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
24/07 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
24/07 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
24/07 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
24/07 20:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
25/07 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
25/07 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25/07 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
 Journée 2
30/07 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
30/07 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
31/07 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-3 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
31/07 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
31/07 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
31/07 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-3 Werder Brême Werder Brême
01/08 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
01/08 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
01/08 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 3
13/08 18:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
13/08 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-2 Hambourg Hambourg
14/08 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
14/08 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
14/08 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14/08 20:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
15/08 13:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-4 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
15/08 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 6-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
15/08 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 Journée 4
20/08 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
20/08 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
21/08 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 Werder Brême Werder Brême
21/08 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
21/08 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
21/08 20:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-3 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
22/08 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
22/08 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 Sandhausen Sandhausen
22/08 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 5
27/08 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
27/08 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
28/08 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
28/08 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 4-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
28/08 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-0 Hambourg Hambourg
28/08 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
29/08 13:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 3-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
29/08 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
29/08 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-3 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Journée 6
11/09 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
11/09 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
11/09 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-3 Werder Brême Werder Brême
11/09 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
12/09 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
12/09 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
12/09 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
12/09 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
12/09 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
 Journée 7
17/09 18:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
17/09 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
18/09 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
18/09 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
18/09 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-3 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
18/09 20:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 0-2 Hambourg Hambourg
19/09 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
19/09 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
19/09 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-4 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Journée 8
24/09 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
24/09 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25/09 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
25/09 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
25/09 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
25/09 20:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
26/09 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
26/09 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
26/09 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-0 Werder Brême Werder Brême
 Journée 9
01/10 18:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 3-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
01/10 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
02/10 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
02/10 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-3 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
02/10 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
02/10 20:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
03/10 13:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
03/10 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
03/10 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-6 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
 Journée 10
15/10 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
15/10 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
16/10 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
16/10 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-4 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
16/10 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
16/10 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
17/10 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-0 Werder Brême Werder Brême
17/10 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
17/10 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 Journée 11
22/10 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-2 Hambourg Hambourg
22/10 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
23/10 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
23/10 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
23/10 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 4-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
23/10 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
24/10 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24/10 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
24/10 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
 Journée 12
29/10 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
29/10 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
30/10 13:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
30/10 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
30/10 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
30/10 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
31/10 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-4 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
31/10 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
31/10 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 Journée 13
05/11 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
05/11 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
06/11 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
06/11 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
06/11 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-3 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
06/11 20:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
07/11 13:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-4 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
07/11 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
 Journée 14
19/11 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
19/11 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
20/11 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 4-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
20/11 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 4-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
20/11 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
20/11 20:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
21/11 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
21/11 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
21/11 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Journée 13
24/11 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 Journée 15
26/11 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
26/11 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
27/11 13:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 5-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
27/11 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
27/11 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
27/11 20:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
28/11 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 3-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
28/11 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
28/11 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 Journée 16
03/12 18:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 4-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
03/12 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-3 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
04/12 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
04/12 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
04/12 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
04/12 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
05/12 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
05/12 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 Hambourg Hambourg
05/12 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Journée 17
10/12 18:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 4-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
10/12 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-3 Werder Brême Werder Brême
11/12 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
11/12 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
11/12 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
11/12 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
12/12 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 3-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
12/12 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
12/12 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Journée 18
17/12 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
17/12 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
18/12 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
18/12 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
18/12 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
18/12 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
19/12 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19/12 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-4 Werder Brême Werder Brême
19/12 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
 Journée 19
14/01 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
14/01 18:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
15/01 13:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 3-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
15/01 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
15/01 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
15/01 20:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
16/01 13:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
16/01 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
16/01 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-3 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 Journée 20
21/01 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
21/01 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
22/01 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
22/01 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
22/01 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-4 Werder Brême Werder Brême
22/01 20:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-5 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
23/01 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
23/01 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 Journée 21
04/02 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
04/02 18:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-5 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
05/02 13:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
05/02 13:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
05/02 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
05/02 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
06/02 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
06/02 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 0-5 Hambourg Hambourg
06/02 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-4 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 Journée 20
08/02 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 Journée 22
11/02 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
11/02 18:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
12/02 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
12/02 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
12/02 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-0 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
12/02 20:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
13/02 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
13/02 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
13/02 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
 Journée 23
18/02 18:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
18/02 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
19/02 13:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
19/02 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19/02 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
19/02 20:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
20/02 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
20/02 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
20/02 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 Journée 24
25/02 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-3 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
25/02 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
26/02 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
26/02 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
26/02 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
26/02 20:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
27/02 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-3 Werder Brême Werder Brême
27/02 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
27/02 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
 Journée 25
04/03 18:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-4 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
04/03 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
05/03 13:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-4 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
05/03 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
05/03 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
05/03 20:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Hambourg Hambourg
06/03 13:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
06/03 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
06/03 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 Journée 26
11/03 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
11/03 18:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
12/03 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
12/03 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
12/03 20:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
13/03 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
13/03 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
13/03 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
 Journée 27
18/03 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
18/03 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19/03 13:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
19/03 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
19/03 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 0-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19/03 20:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
20/03 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
20/03 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
20/03 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Journée 28
01/04 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
01/04 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
02/04 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-2 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
02/04 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
02/04 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
02/04 20:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
03/04 13:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-1 Sandhausen Sandhausen
03/04 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
03/04 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 3-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 26
05/04 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 4-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 Journée 29
08/04 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
08/04 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
09/04 13:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
09/04 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
09/04 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
09/04 20:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 3-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
10/04 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-0 Hambourg Hambourg
10/04 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
10/04 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 Journée 30
16/04 13:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
16/04 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
16/04 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
16/04 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 3-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
17/04 13:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
17/04 13:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 2-5 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
17/04 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
17/04 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
17/04 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-1 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
 Journée 31
22/04 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
22/04 18:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
23/04 13:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-4 Werder Brême Werder Brême
23/04 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
23/04 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2-4 Hambourg Hambourg
23/04 20:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-2 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
24/04 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 3-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
24/04 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-4 Sandhausen Sandhausen
24/04 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 Journée 32
29/04 18:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
29/04 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 1-3 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
29/04 18:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
29/04 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
29/04 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
30/04 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1-1 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
30/04 13:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
30/04 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-4 Hambourg Hambourg
30/04 20:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 6-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 Journée 33
06/05 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-1 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
06/05 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 2-0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
07/05 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
07/05 13:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
07/05 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
07/05 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-2 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
08/05 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
08/05 13:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
08/05 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-3 Werder Brême Werder Brême
 Journée 34
15/05 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
15/05 15:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 3-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
15/05 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
15/05 15:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
15/05 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
15/05 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
15/05 15:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 3-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
15/05 15:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
15/05 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-3 Hambourg Hambourg

Téléchargez toutes les rencontres de 2. Bundesliga dans votre calendrier. Les modifications sont ajustées automatiquement, donc vous aurez toujours les données les plus récentes à portée de main.

* Outlook XP/2003 est une ancienne application de calendrier et n'offre aucune possibilité de synchroniser les calendriers. Cela doit être mis à jour manuellement.

 Classement T P
1. Schalke 04 Schalke 04 34 65
2. Werder Brême Werder Brême 34 63
3. Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 34 60
4. Hambourg Hambourg 34 60
5. FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 34 57
6. 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 34 52
7. 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 34 51
8. Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 34 51
9. Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 34 45
10. Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 34 44
11. Hannover 96 Hannover 96 34 42
12. Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 34 41
13. Sandhausen Sandhausen 34 41
14. Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 34 41
15. Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 34 40
16. Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 34 32
17. Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 34 26
18. FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 34 21