Deviens fan! 1069

Saison 2004 - 2005 Bundesliga


 Journée 1
06/08 20:00 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
07/08 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
07/08 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-2 Bochum Bochum
07/08 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 0-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
07/08 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
07/08 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
07/08 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
08/08 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
08/08 17:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 4-2 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
 Journée 2
14/08 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
14/08 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-4 Werder Brême Werder Brême
14/08 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
14/08 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 2-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
14/08 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 2-1 Hambourg Hambourg
14/08 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
15/08 17:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 0-1 Freiburg Freiburg
15/08 17:30 Bochum Bochum 2-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
28/09 18:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
 Journée 3
28/08 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 0-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
28/08 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
28/08 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
28/08 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-2 Bochum Bochum
28/08 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-1 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
28/08 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 1-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
28/08 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 4-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
29/08 17:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
29/08 17:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 Journée 4
11/09 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Hambourg Hambourg
11/09 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 3-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
11/09 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
11/09 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 3-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
11/09 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 2-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
11/09 15:30 Bochum Bochum 2-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
11/09 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
12/09 17:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-2 Freiburg Freiburg
12/09 17:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-3 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
 Journée 5
18/09 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-2 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
18/09 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
18/09 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 3-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
18/09 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
18/09 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2-1 Hambourg Hambourg
18/09 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
18/09 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
19/09 17:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
19/09 17:30 Freiburg Freiburg 1-1 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 6
25/09 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
25/09 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
25/09 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
25/09 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 2-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
25/09 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
25/09 15:30 Bochum Bochum 1-4 Werder Brême Werder Brême
25/09 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-1 Freiburg Freiburg
26/09 17:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 1-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
26/09 17:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
 Journée 7
02/10 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
02/10 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
02/10 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
02/10 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3-0 Hambourg Hambourg
02/10 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-2 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
02/10 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 1-2 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
02/10 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
03/10 17:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-2 Bochum Bochum
03/10 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 8
16/10 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 0-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
16/10 15:30 Bochum Bochum 0-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
16/10 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 2-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
16/10 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
16/10 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 3-0 Freiburg Freiburg
16/10 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 3-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
16/10 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
17/10 17:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 2-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
17/10 17:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
 Journée 9
23/10 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
23/10 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 3-0 Bochum Bochum
23/10 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 4-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
23/10 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 0-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
23/10 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
23/10 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
23/10 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-2 Hambourg Hambourg
24/10 17:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-1 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
24/10 17:30 Freiburg Freiburg 2-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 10
26/10 20:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
26/10 20:00 Bochum Bochum 3-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
26/10 20:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
26/10 20:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
27/10 20:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
27/10 20:00 Hambourg Hambourg 4-0 Freiburg Freiburg
27/10 20:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
27/10 20:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
27/10 20:00 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 3-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 Journée 11
30/10 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
30/10 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 4-3 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
30/10 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
30/10 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 2-0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
30/10 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-0 Bochum Bochum
30/10 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
30/10 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 1-3 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
31/10 17:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
31/10 17:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 12
06/11 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
06/11 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 4-0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
06/11 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4-1 Freiburg Freiburg
06/11 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 1-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
06/11 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
06/11 15:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
06/11 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
07/11 17:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
07/11 17:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 4-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 Journée 13
13/11 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-3 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
13/11 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 3-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
13/11 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
13/11 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 2-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
13/11 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
13/11 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-0 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
13/11 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 2-3 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14/11 17:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-6 Hambourg Hambourg
14/11 17:30 Bochum Bochum 1-3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 Journée 14
20/11 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
20/11 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
20/11 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
20/11 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 1-0 Bochum Bochum
20/11 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
20/11 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-0 Freiburg Freiburg
20/11 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
21/11 17:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
21/11 17:30 Hambourg Hambourg 3-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
 Journée 15
27/11 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
27/11 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2-3 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
27/11 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
27/11 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-3 Hambourg Hambourg
27/11 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 3-0 Freiburg Freiburg
27/11 15:30 Bochum Bochum 3-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
27/11 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4-2 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
28/11 17:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
28/11 17:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
 Journée 16
04/12 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 5-2 Bochum Bochum
04/12 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
04/12 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 6-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
04/12 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
04/12 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
04/12 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
04/12 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 0-6 Werder Brême Werder Brême
05/12 17:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2-0 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
05/12 17:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
 Journée 17
11/12 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-1 Freiburg Freiburg
11/12 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
11/12 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 0-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
11/12 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
11/12 15:30 Bochum Bochum 1-2 Hambourg Hambourg
11/12 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
11/12 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
12/12 17:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 5-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
12/12 17:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
 Journée 18
21/01 20:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-0 Hambourg Hambourg
22/01 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 2-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
22/01 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
22/01 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-3 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
22/01 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
22/01 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
22/01 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-0 Freiburg Freiburg
23/01 17:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
23/01 17:30 Bochum Bochum 2-2 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
 Journée 19
29/01 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
29/01 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 1-0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
29/01 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-4 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
29/01 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
29/01 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
29/01 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
29/01 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 Bochum Bochum
30/01 17:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 3-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
30/01 17:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 Journée 20
05/02 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
05/02 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-3 Hambourg Hambourg
05/02 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 0-3 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
05/02 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
05/02 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
05/02 15:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
05/02 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
06/02 17:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2-3 Werder Brême Werder Brême
06/02 17:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 3-2 Freiburg Freiburg
 Journée 21
12/02 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
12/02 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 2-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
12/02 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
12/02 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
12/02 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
12/02 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 0-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
12/02 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-0 Bochum Bochum
13/02 17:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-0 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
13/02 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 Journée 22
19/02 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 4-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19/02 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-4 Werder Brême Werder Brême
19/02 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-4 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
19/02 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
19/02 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
19/02 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
19/02 15:30 Bochum Bochum 3-1 Freiburg Freiburg
20/02 17:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
20/02 17:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
 Journée 23
26/02 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 4-1 Hambourg Hambourg
26/02 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
26/02 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
26/02 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
26/02 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3-0 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
26/02 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 4-0 Bochum Bochum
26/02 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 0-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
27/02 17:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
27/02 17:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 24
05/03 15:30 Bochum Bochum 0-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
05/03 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
05/03 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
05/03 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1-0 Werder Brême Werder Brême
05/03 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
05/03 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
05/03 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 5-0 Freiburg Freiburg
06/03 17:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
06/03 17:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
 Journée 25
12/03 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3-4 Hambourg Hambourg
12/03 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3-3 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
12/03 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 2-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
12/03 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
12/03 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
12/03 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3-1 Bochum Bochum
12/03 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 0-0 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
13/03 17:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
13/03 17:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 26
19/03 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
19/03 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19/03 15:30 Bochum Bochum 5-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
19/03 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
19/03 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-0 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
19/03 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 3-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
19/03 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
20/03 17:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 2-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
20/03 17:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-0 Freiburg Freiburg
 Journée 27
02/04 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
02/04 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
02/04 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 4-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
02/04 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
02/04 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-0 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
02/04 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
02/04 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 0-3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
03/04 17:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
03/04 17:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 2-2 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 28
09/04 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
09/04 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 0-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
09/04 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
09/04 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
09/04 15:30 Bochum Bochum 1-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
09/04 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
09/04 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 3-1 Freiburg Freiburg
10/04 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
10/04 17:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 3-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 Journée 29
16/04 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-2 Hambourg Hambourg
16/04 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
16/04 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 0-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
16/04 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 1-3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
16/04 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
16/04 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-1 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
16/04 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
17/04 17:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 0-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
17/04 17:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-2 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 30
23/04 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3-1 Freiburg Freiburg
23/04 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-1 Bochum Bochum
23/04 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4-2 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
23/04 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 3-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
23/04 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 4-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
23/04 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 0-0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
23/04 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 2-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
24/04 17:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
24/04 17:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
 Journée 31
30/04 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 0-4 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
30/04 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 2-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
30/04 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
30/04 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
30/04 15:30 Bochum Bochum 2-6 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
30/04 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 3-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
30/04 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 2-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
01/05 17:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
01/05 17:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-0 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 32
07/05 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 3-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
07/05 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
07/05 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 1-2 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
07/05 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
07/05 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Bochum Bochum
07/05 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 2-4 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
07/05 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
08/05 17:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-0 Werder Brême Werder Brême
08/05 17:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
 Journée 33
14/05 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 4-1 Freiburg Freiburg
14/05 15:30 Bochum Bochum 2-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
14/05 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-1 Hambourg Hambourg
14/05 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 0-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
14/05 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 6-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
14/05 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
14/05 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 3-2 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
14/05 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14/05 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
 Journée 34
21/05 15:30 Freiburg Freiburg 2-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
21/05 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
21/05 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
21/05 15:30 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 1-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
21/05 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 5-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
21/05 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-2 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
21/05 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
21/05 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-1 Bochum Bochum
21/05 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 Classement T P
1. Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 34 77
2. Schalke 04 Schalke 04 34 63
3. Werder Brême Werder Brême 34 59
4. Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 34 58
5. VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 34 58
6. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 34 57
7. Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 34 55
8. Hambourg Hambourg 34 51
9. Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 34 48
10. Hannover 96 Hannover 96 34 45
11. FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 34 43
12. Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 34 42
13. Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 34 40
14. 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 34 38
15. B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 34 36
16. Bochum Bochum 34 35
17. Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 34 30
18. Freiburg Freiburg 34 18