Deviens fan! 1069

Saison 2007 - 2008 Bundesliga


 Journée 1
10/08 20:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
11/08 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-3 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
11/08 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
11/08 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-1 Hambourg Hambourg
11/08 15:30 Bochum Bochum 2-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
11/08 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-0 Cottbus Cottbus
11/08 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
12/08 17:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
12/08 17:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-3 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 Journée 2
17/08 20:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
18/08 15:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-3 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
18/08 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
18/08 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-2 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
18/08 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 3-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
18/08 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 0-4 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
18/08 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 4-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
19/08 17:00 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
19/08 17:00 Cottbus Cottbus 1-2 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 3
24/08 20:30 Bochum Bochum 2-1 Hambourg Hambourg
25/08 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
25/08 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3-0 Cottbus Cottbus
25/08 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
25/08 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
25/08 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
25/08 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26/08 17:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
26/08 17:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
 Journée 4
31/08 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
01/09 15:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
01/09 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
01/09 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 1-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
01/09 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-2 Bochum Bochum
01/09 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
01/09 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
02/09 17:00 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
02/09 17:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 5
14/09 20:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3-0 Werder Brême Werder Brême
15/09 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-1 Hambourg Hambourg
15/09 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
15/09 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
15/09 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-0 Bochum Bochum
15/09 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
15/09 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-0 Cottbus Cottbus
16/09 17:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
16/09 17:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-2 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
 Journée 6
21/09 20:30 Bochum Bochum 0-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
22/09 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 1-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
22/09 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 4-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
22/09 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
22/09 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 4-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
22/09 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
22/09 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
23/09 17:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-4 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
23/09 17:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
 Journée 7
25/09 20:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
25/09 20:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
25/09 20:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-3 Hambourg Hambourg
25/09 20:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-3 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
26/09 20:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 0-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
26/09 20:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
26/09 20:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
26/09 20:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5-0 Cottbus Cottbus
26/09 20:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-0 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 8
28/09 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
29/09 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
29/09 15:30 Bochum Bochum 3-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
29/09 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
29/09 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
29/09 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 8-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
29/09 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
30/09 17:00 Cottbus Cottbus 2-2 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
30/09 17:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 Journée 9
05/10 20:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-1 Bochum Bochum
06/10 15:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-3 Werder Brême Werder Brême
06/10 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
06/10 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-1 Hambourg Hambourg
06/10 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-0 Cottbus Cottbus
06/10 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 0-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
06/10 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 0-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
07/10 17:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
07/10 17:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
 Journée 10
19/10 20:30 Cottbus Cottbus 1-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
20/10 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
20/10 15:30 Bochum Bochum 1-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
20/10 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 4-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
20/10 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 5-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
20/10 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
20/10 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 3-2 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
21/10 17:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
21/10 17:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
 Journée 11
26/10 20:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 0-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
27/10 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
27/10 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 3-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
27/10 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Cottbus Cottbus
27/10 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-0 Bochum Bochum
27/10 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
27/10 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
28/10 16:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
28/10 16:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-1 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 12
02/11 20:30 Cottbus Cottbus 1-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
03/11 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
03/11 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
03/11 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 0-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
03/11 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
03/11 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
03/11 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
04/11 17:00 Bochum Bochum 5-3 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
04/11 17:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 Journée 13
09/11 20:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-2 Bochum Bochum
10/11 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3-2 Cottbus Cottbus
10/11 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
10/11 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
10/11 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 4-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
10/11 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
10/11 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
11/11 17:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
11/11 17:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 14
24/11 16:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
24/11 16:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
24/11 16:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-4 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
24/11 16:30 Cottbus Cottbus 0-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
24/11 16:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
24/11 16:30 Bochum Bochum 3-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
24/11 16:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
25/11 17:00 Hambourg Hambourg 2-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
25/11 17:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
 Journée 15
30/11 20:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
01/12 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-1 Hambourg Hambourg
01/12 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
01/12 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
01/12 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2-2 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
01/12 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-0 Bochum Bochum
01/12 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
02/12 17:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
02/12 17:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 Journée 16
07/12 20:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
08/12 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4-3 Werder Brême Werder Brême
08/12 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
08/12 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-0 Cottbus Cottbus
08/12 15:30 Bochum Bochum 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
08/12 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 0-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
08/12 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
09/12 17:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
09/12 17:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
 Journée 17
14/12 20:30 Cottbus Cottbus 5-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
15/12 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
15/12 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 4-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
15/12 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
15/12 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
15/12 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 5-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
15/12 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
16/12 17:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2-0 Bochum Bochum
16/12 17:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
 Journée 18
01/02 20:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
02/02 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 2-3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
02/02 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
02/02 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-3 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
02/02 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
02/02 15:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
02/02 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
03/02 17:00 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-2 Bochum Bochum
03/02 17:00 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 4-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 19
08/02 20:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
09/02 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
09/02 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
09/02 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
09/02 15:30 Bochum Bochum 3-3 Cottbus Cottbus
09/02 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-3 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
09/02 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
10/02 17:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
10/02 17:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
 Journée 20
15/02 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
16/02 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
16/02 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
16/02 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 0-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
16/02 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
16/02 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
16/02 15:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
17/02 17:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
17/02 17:00 Hambourg Hambourg 3-0 Bochum Bochum
 Journée 21
22/02 20:30 Bochum Bochum 2-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
23/02 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
23/02 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
23/02 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
23/02 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 0-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
23/02 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-0 Werder Brême Werder Brême
23/02 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
24/02 17:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Cottbus Cottbus
24/02 17:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 22
29/02 20:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
01/03 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 0-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
01/03 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
01/03 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
01/03 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
01/03 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
02/03 17:00 Hambourg Hambourg 4-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
02/03 17:00 Bochum Bochum 2-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
11/03 19:00 Cottbus Cottbus 0-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 23
07/03 20:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
08/03 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
08/03 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 6-3 Werder Brême Werder Brême
08/03 15:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
08/03 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-1 Bochum Bochum
08/03 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
08/03 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 3-0 Cottbus Cottbus
09/03 17:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
09/03 17:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-0 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 24
14/03 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
15/03 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
15/03 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
15/03 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
15/03 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
15/03 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 2-0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
15/03 15:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
16/03 17:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4-1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
16/03 17:00 Werder Brême Werder Brême 0-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
 Journée 25
20/03 20:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-1 Cottbus Cottbus
22/03 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 4-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
22/03 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
22/03 15:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
22/03 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Bochum Bochum
22/03 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
22/03 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
23/03 17:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
23/03 17:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
 Journée 26
28/03 20:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
29/03 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
29/03 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-2 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
29/03 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
29/03 15:30 Bochum Bochum 3-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
29/03 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
29/03 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
30/03 17:00 Cottbus Cottbus 2-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
30/03 17:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 27
04/04 20:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-1 Cottbus Cottbus
05/04 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
05/04 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
05/04 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-0 Hambourg Hambourg
05/04 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
05/04 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 3-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
05/04 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
06/04 17:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-1 Bochum Bochum
06/04 17:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
 Journée 28
11/04 20:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1-0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
12/04 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
12/04 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
12/04 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
12/04 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
12/04 15:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
12/04 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 5-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
13/04 17:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
13/04 17:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 29
15/04 20:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-0 Hambourg Hambourg
15/04 20:00 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 5-0 Cottbus Cottbus
15/04 20:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 0-1 Bochum Bochum
15/04 20:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
16/04 20:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
16/04 20:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 0-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
16/04 20:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
16/04 20:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
16/04 20:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 Journée 30
25/04 20:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
26/04 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
26/04 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-2 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
26/04 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-3 Werder Brême Werder Brême
26/04 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
26/04 15:30 Bochum Bochum 1-1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26/04 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 2-1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
27/04 17:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
27/04 17:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 31
02/05 20:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
03/05 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 3-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
03/05 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 4-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
03/05 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-0 Cottbus Cottbus
03/05 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
03/05 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 Bochum Bochum
03/05 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-3 Hambourg Hambourg
04/05 17:00 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
04/05 17:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 0-0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 Journée 32
06/05 20:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
06/05 20:00 Bochum Bochum 0-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
06/05 20:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
06/05 20:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Cottbus Cottbus
07/05 20:00 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
07/05 20:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-3 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
07/05 20:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
07/05 20:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-2 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
07/05 20:00 Hambourg Hambourg 0-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
 Journée 33
10/05 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
10/05 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 6-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
10/05 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
10/05 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-3 Bochum Bochum
10/05 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 2-0 Hambourg Hambourg
10/05 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-0 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
10/05 15:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
10/05 15:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2-3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
10/05 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 4-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 34
17/05 15:30 Bochum Bochum 1-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17/05 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 7-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
17/05 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-4 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
17/05 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4-0 Cottbus Cottbus
17/05 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
17/05 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
17/05 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
17/05 15:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 0-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
17/05 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 4-2 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 Classement T P
1. Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 34 76
2. Werder Brême Werder Brême 34 66
3. Schalke 04 Schalke 04 34 64
4. Hambourg Hambourg 34 54
5. Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 34 54
6. VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 34 52
7. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 34 51
8. Hannover 96 Hannover 96 34 49
9. Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 34 46
10. Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 34 44
11. Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 34 43
12. Bochum Bochum 34 41
13. Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 34 40
14. Cottbus Cottbus 34 36
15. Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 34 34
16. 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 34 31
17. Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 34 30
18. MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 34 29