Deviens fan! 1069

Saison 2008 - 2009 Bundesliga


 Journée 1
15/08 20:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-2 Hambourg Hambourg
16/08 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
16/08 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 0-3 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
16/08 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-0 Bochum Bochum
16/08 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
16/08 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2-1 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
16/08 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
17/08 17:00 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
17/08 17:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 0-2 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
 Journée 2
22/08 20:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-0 Cottbus Cottbus
23/08 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
23/08 15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
23/08 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
23/08 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
23/08 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
23/08 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
24/08 17:00 Bochum Bochum 2-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
24/08 17:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
 Journée 3
29/08 20:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
30/08 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-0 Bochum Bochum
30/08 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2-2 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
30/08 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 0-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
30/08 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-4 Hambourg Hambourg
30/08 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 5-2 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
30/08 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 3-2 Werder Brême Werder Brême
31/08 17:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
31/08 17:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 Journée 4
13/09 15:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 0-3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
13/09 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 3-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
13/09 15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 0-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
13/09 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 3-0 Cottbus Cottbus
13/09 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
13/09 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
14/09 17:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 5-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
14/09 17:00 Bochum Bochum 2-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
22/10 18:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Journée 5
20/09 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
20/09 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 0-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
20/09 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 1-1 Bochum Bochum
20/09 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
20/09 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
20/09 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-5 Werder Brême Werder Brême
21/09 17:00 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 4-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
21/09 17:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 3-0 Hambourg Hambourg
21/09 17:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 Journée 6
26/09 20:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
27/09 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
27/09 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-1 Cottbus Cottbus
27/09 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
27/09 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
27/09 15:30 Bochum Bochum 2-3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
27/09 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 5-4 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
28/09 17:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
28/09 17:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
 Journée 7
03/10 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
04/10 15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
04/10 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-3 Bochum Bochum
04/10 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 4-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
04/10 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
04/10 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
05/10 17:00 Cottbus Cottbus 1-2 Hambourg Hambourg
05/10 17:00 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
05/10 17:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 Journée 8
17/10 20:30 Bochum Bochum 2-2 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
18/10 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
18/10 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-5 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
18/10 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 4-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
18/10 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 3-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
18/10 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
18/10 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
18/10 15:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-0 Cottbus Cottbus
19/10 17:00 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
 Journée 9
24/10 20:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
25/10 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
25/10 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
25/10 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
25/10 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 2-3 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
25/10 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
26/10 17:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
26/10 17:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Bochum Bochum
26/10 17:00 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3-0 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 10
28/10 20:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
28/10 20:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 3-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
28/10 20:00 Werder Brême Werder Brême 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
28/10 20:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Cottbus Cottbus
29/10 20:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 0-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
29/10 20:00 Bochum Bochum 1-3 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
29/10 20:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 3-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
29/10 20:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
29/10 20:00 Hambourg Hambourg 2-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 11
31/10 20:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
01/11 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-0 Hambourg Hambourg
01/11 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 5-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
01/11 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
01/11 15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 4-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
01/11 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-3 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
01/11 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 0-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
02/11 17:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Bochum Bochum
02/11 17:00 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-2 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
 Journée 12
07/11 20:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 2-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
08/11 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
08/11 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
08/11 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
08/11 15:30 Bochum Bochum 0-0 Werder Brême Werder Brême
08/11 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 3-0 Cottbus Cottbus
09/11 17:00 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
09/11 17:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-0 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
09/11 17:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 13
14/11 20:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-1 Bochum Bochum
15/11 15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
15/11 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-1 Hambourg Hambourg
15/11 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
15/11 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
15/11 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
15/11 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
15/11 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 2-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
16/11 17:00 Werder Brême Werder Brême 3-1 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
 Journée 14
21/11 20:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
22/11 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4-1 Cottbus Cottbus
22/11 15:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-3 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
22/11 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
22/11 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 4-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
22/11 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
22/11 15:30 Bochum Bochum 2-3 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
22/11 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 4-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
23/11 17:00 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
 Journée 15
05/12 20:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
06/12 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
06/12 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
06/12 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 0-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
06/12 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-0 Werder Brême Werder Brême
06/12 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 4-0 Bochum Bochum
06/12 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
07/12 17:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
07/12 17:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-2 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 16
28/11 20:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-1 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
29/11 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 5-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
29/11 15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
29/11 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
29/11 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
29/11 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-3 Cottbus Cottbus
30/11 17:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
30/11 17:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
30/11 17:00 Bochum Bochum 1-1 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 17
12/12 20:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
13/12 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
13/12 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
13/12 15:30 Bochum Bochum 1-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
13/12 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
13/12 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 Cottbus Cottbus
13/12 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
13/12 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 4-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14/12 17:00 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
 Journée 18
30/01 20:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
31/01 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
31/01 15:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
31/01 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
31/01 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
31/01 15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2-0 Cottbus Cottbus
31/01 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
01/02 17:00 Bochum Bochum 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
01/02 17:00 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
 Journée 19
06/02 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
07/02 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3-2 Hambourg Hambourg
07/02 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
07/02 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-0 Werder Brême Werder Brême
07/02 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2-0 Bochum Bochum
07/02 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
07/02 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-4 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
08/02 17:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
08/02 17:00 Cottbus Cottbus 3-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 Journée 20
13/02 20:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1-4 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
14/02 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
14/02 15:30 Bochum Bochum 2-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
14/02 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
14/02 15:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 0-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
14/02 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
14/02 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 0-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
15/02 17:00 Hambourg Hambourg 2-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
15/02 17:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Cottbus Cottbus
 Journée 21
20/02 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
21/02 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 2-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
21/02 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-3 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
21/02 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 3-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
21/02 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
21/02 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Bochum Bochum
21/02 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
21/02 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
22/02 17:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-2 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 22
27/02 20:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
28/02 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
28/02 15:30 Bochum Bochum 3-2 Cottbus Cottbus
28/02 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
28/02 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
28/02 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-0 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
01/03 17:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
01/03 17:00 Werder Brême Werder Brême 0-0 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
01/03 17:00 Hambourg Hambourg 1-3 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
 Journée 23
06/03 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
07/03 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
07/03 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
07/03 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 4-1 Hambourg Hambourg
07/03 15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 0-0 Werder Brême Werder Brême
07/03 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
07/03 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 1-3 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
08/03 17:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 Bochum Bochum
08/03 17:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
 Journée 24
13/03 20:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 4-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
14/03 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
14/03 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
14/03 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4-4 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
14/03 15:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 2-4 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
14/03 15:30 Bochum Bochum 0-3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
14/03 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
15/03 17:00 Hambourg Hambourg 2-0 Cottbus Cottbus
15/03 17:00 Werder Brême Werder Brême 4-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
 Journée 25
20/03 20:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 0-1 Bochum Bochum
21/03 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 0-2 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
21/03 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
21/03 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-0 Werder Brême Werder Brême
21/03 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-3 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
21/03 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
21/03 15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
21/03 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
22/03 17:00 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-2 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 26
03/04 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
04/04 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-1 Cottbus Cottbus
04/04 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 5-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
04/04 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-0 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
04/04 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
04/04 15:30 Bochum Bochum 1-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
05/04 17:00 Werder Brême Werder Brême 4-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
05/04 17:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
05/04 17:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
 Journée 27
11/04 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
11/04 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3-1 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
11/04 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
11/04 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
11/04 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 2-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
11/04 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
11/04 15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 0-3 Bochum Bochum
12/04 17:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
12/04 17:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 1-0 Hambourg Hambourg
 Journée 28
17/04 20:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 4-0 Cottbus Cottbus
18/04 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
18/04 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 4-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
18/04 15:30 Bochum Bochum 0-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
18/04 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-2 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
18/04 15:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 0-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
18/04 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
19/04 17:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
19/04 17:00 Hambourg Hambourg 2-1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 Journée 29
24/04 20:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 0-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
25/04 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-0 Hambourg Hambourg
25/04 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-1 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
25/04 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
25/04 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 0-1 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
25/04 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
25/04 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 3-2 Bochum Bochum
26/04 17:00 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
26/04 17:00 Cottbus Cottbus 2-0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
 Journée 30
01/05 20:30 Bochum Bochum 0-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
02/05 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 4-0 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
02/05 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
02/05 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
02/05 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-0 Cottbus Cottbus
02/05 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 0-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
02/05 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
03/05 17:00 Hambourg Hambourg 1-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
03/05 17:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-0 Werder Brême Werder Brême
 Journée 31
08/05 20:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
09/05 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-0 Bochum Bochum
09/05 15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
09/05 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 4-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
09/05 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 1-3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
09/05 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4-0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
09/05 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-1 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
10/05 17:00 Werder Brême Werder Brême 2-0 Hambourg Hambourg
10/05 17:00 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
 Journée 32
12/05 20:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2-3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
12/05 20:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
12/05 20:00 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-2 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
12/05 20:00 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 3-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
13/05 20:00 Hambourg Hambourg 3-1 Bochum Bochum
13/05 20:00 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1-2 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
13/05 20:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 0-5 Werder Brême Werder Brême
13/05 20:00 Cottbus Cottbus 0-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
13/05 20:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
 Journée 33
16/05 15:30 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 Cottbus Cottbus
16/05 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 5-0 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
16/05 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
16/05 15:30 Werder Brême Werder Brême 1-3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
16/05 15:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0-5 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
16/05 15:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 0-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
16/05 15:30 Hambourg Hambourg 0-1 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
16/05 15:30 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2-2 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
16/05 15:30 Bochum Bochum 2-0 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
 Journée 34
23/05 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-2 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
23/05 15:30 Cottbus Cottbus 3-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
23/05 15:30 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
23/05 15:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-1 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
23/05 15:30 Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2-3 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
23/05 15:30 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 1-1 Bochum Bochum
23/05 15:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 2-3 Hambourg Hambourg
23/05 15:30 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 5-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
23/05 15:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4-0 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
 Classement T P
1. Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 34 69
2. Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 34 67
3. VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 34 64
4. Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 34 63
5. Hambourg Hambourg 34 61
6. Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 34 59
7. Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 34 55
8. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 34 51
9. Schalke 04 Schalke 04 34 50
10. Werder Brême Werder Brême 34 45
11. Hannover 96 Hannover 96 34 40
12. 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 34 39
13. Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 34 33
14. Bochum Bochum 34 32
15. B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 34 31
16. Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 34 29
17. Cottbus Cottbus 34 29
18. Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 34 28