Deviens fan! 31

Saison 2016 - 2017 DFB Pokal


 premier tour
19/08 20:45 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 0-3 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
19/08 20:45 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 0-5 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
19/08 20:45 Ravensburg Ravensburg 0-2 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
20/08 15:30 Babelsberg Babelsberg 0-4 Freiburg Freiburg
20/08 15:30 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1-1P 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
20/08 15:30 Villingen Villingen 1-4 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
20/08 15:30 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2-2P Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
20/08 15:30 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4-3* Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
20/08 15:30 Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen / Assel 0-1 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
20/08 15:30 BFC Preussen BFC Preussen 0-7 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
20/08 15:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden P2-2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
20/08 15:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0-0 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
20/08 18:30 Homburg Homburg 0-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
20/08 18:30 Munich 1860 Munich 1860 2-1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
20/08 18:30 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 0-3 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
20/08 20:45 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1-2 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
21/08 15:30 Hauenstein Hauenstein 1-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
21/08 15:30 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-2* Union Berlin Union Berlin
21/08 15:30 Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf 0-6 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
21/08 15:30 1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 1-1P Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
21/08 15:30 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2-1 Werder Brême Werder Brême
21/08 15:30 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 4-3* Bochum Bochum
21/08 15:30 Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 1-4 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
21/08 15:30 Unterhaching Unterhaching 3-3P FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
21/08 15:30 Bremer SV Bremer SV 0-7 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
21/08 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0P FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
21/08 18:30 Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 1-2 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
21/08 18:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1-1P Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
22/08 18:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-2 Sandhausen Sandhausen
22/08 18:30 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2-3* Hannover 96 Hannover 96
22/08 18:30 Zwickau Zwickau 0-1 Hambourg Hambourg
22/08 20:45 Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 0-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
 Second tour
25/10 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte P2-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
25/10 18:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
25/10 18:30 Freiburg Freiburg 3-3P Sandhausen Sandhausen
25/10 18:30 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0-0P Munich 1860 Munich 1860
25/10 20:45 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0-4 Hambourg Hambourg
25/10 20:45 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-2 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
25/10 20:45 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 2-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
25/10 20:45 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort P0-0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
26/10 18:30 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 1-0 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
26/10 18:30 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 6-1 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
26/10 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim 0-1 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
26/10 18:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 2-1 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05
26/10 20:45 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2-3 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
26/10 20:45 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 2-1* Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
26/10 20:45 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
26/10 20:45 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
 Troisième tour
07/02 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 2-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne
07/02 18:30 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 1-1P Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
07/02 20:45 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 1-0 Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
07/02 20:45 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-2 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
08/02 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2-0 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
08/02 18:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen 1-4 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
08/02 20:45 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund P1-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
08/02 20:45 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1-2 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
 Quarts de finale
28/02 18:30 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
01/03 18:30 Hambourg Hambourg 1-2 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach
01/03 20:45 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3-0 Schalke 04 Schalke 04
14/03 18:30 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
 Demi-finales
25/04 20:45 B.Moenchengladbach B.Moenchengladbach 1-1P Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
26/04 20:45 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
 Finale
27/05 20:00 Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort 1-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund