Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Erzgebirge Aue 2019 - 2020

28/07 15:30 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth 0-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1 25' Dima Nazarov
0-2 90' Jan Hochscheidt
04/08 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-2 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Florian Krüger 19' 1-0
Dima Nazarov 35' 2-0
2-1 43' Phillip Tietz
Tom Baumgart 82' 3-1
3-2 89' Max Dittgen
10/08 15:30 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1-4 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Joy Lance Mickels 22' 1-0
1-1 38' Tom Baumgart
1-2 57' Jan Hochscheidt
1-3 80' Pascal Testroet
1-4 84' Pascal Testroet
17/08 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Joakim Nilsson 21' 1-0
Fabian Klos 61' 2-0
2-1 76'
Andreas Voglsammer (Pen) 85' 3-1
23/08 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
01/09 13:30 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1 48' Jan Hochscheidt
Jae-Sung Lee 73' 1-1
15/09 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück
Tom Baumgart 40' 1-0
22/09 13:30 Hambourg Hambourg 4-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Josha Mamadou Karaboue Vagnomann 18' 1-0
Lukas Hinterseer 32' 2-0
Martin Harnik 47' 3-0
Aaron Hunt 62' 4-0
29/09 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4-1 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
0-1 18' Moussa Koné
Dima Nazarov (Pen) 27' 1-1
Dima Nazarov 39' 2-1
Pascal Testroet 45+1' 3-1
3-2 61' Moussa Koné
Pascal Testroet 71' 4-2
05/10 13:00 Sandhausen Sandhausen 2-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1 5' Aleksandr Zhirov
Aziz Bouhaddouz 16' 1-1
Kevin Behrens 26' 2-1
2-2 77' Pascal Testroet (Pen)
18/10 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4-3 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
0-1 51' Michael Frey
Dima Nazarov (Pen) 62' 1-1
Jan Hochscheidt 75' 2-1
2-2 78' Johannes Geis
Marko Mihojević 86' 3-2
3-3 90+2' Johannes Geis (Pen)
Florian Krüger 90+4' 4-3
25/10 18:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Dario Dumic 87' 1-0
30/10 20:45 Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1 12' Florian Krüger
Rouwen Hennings (Pen) 45' 1-1
Kasim Adams Nuhu 75' 2-1
02/11 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-1 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
Philipp Riese 54' 1-0
1-1 88'
11/11 20:30 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1 7' Jan Hochscheidt
Anton Fink 64' 1-1
22/11 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Florian Krüger 14' 1-0
Dima Nazarov (Pen) 24' 2-0
2-1 56' Henk Veerman
Pascal Testroet 62' 3-1
30/11 13:00 Bochum Bochum 2-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Anthony Losilla 61' 1-0
Louis Samson 90+4' 2-0
07/12 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3-2 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1 16' John-Patrick Strauß
Marvin Bakalorz 32' 1-1
1-2 49' Marvin Bakalorz
Hendrik Weydandt 75' 2-2
Genki Haraguchi 90' 3-2
13/12 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-0 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Sören Gonther 44' 1-0
21/12 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-1 Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Jan Hochscheidt 12' 1-0
Dima Nazarov (Pen) 64' 2-0
Florian Krüger 65' 3-0
3-1 80' Branimir Hrgota (Pen)
28/01 20:30 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 1-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Paterson Chato Nguendong 14' 1-0
31/01 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
08/02 13:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 3-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Daniel Didavi 33' 1-0
Daniel Didavi 42' 2-0
Mario Gomez 90' 3-0
16/02 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1-2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
0-1 42' Salih Özcan
0-2 63' Emmanuel Iyoha
Dima Nazarov 70' 1-2
21/02 18:30 VFL Osnabrück VFL Osnabrück 0-0 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
29/02 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3-0 Hambourg Hambourg
Pascal Testroet 39' 1-0
Jan Hochscheidt 74' 2-0
Jan Hochscheidt 88' 3-0
08/03 13:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1 6' Jan Hochscheidt
Patrick Schmidt 44' 1-1
Patrick Schmidt 59' 2-1
14/03 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue Rem Sandhausen Sandhausen
22/03 13:30 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg Rem Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
05/04 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue Rem Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
12/04 20:00? 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim Rem Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
19/04 20:00? Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue Rem Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
26/04 20:00? FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli Rem Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
03/05 20:00? Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue Rem Bochum Bochum
10/05 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue Rem Hannover 96 Hannover 96
17/05 15:30 Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg Rem Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue