Calendrier 2018 - 2019

20/10 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2-2 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Josh Umerah (Pen) 15' -
Justin Shaibu 87' -
- 90+2' Tomi Adeloye
- 90+4' Luke Pennell
23/10 20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 0-1 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
- 45' Jamal Fyfield
27/10 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2-1 Bromley Bromley
30/10 20:45 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1-1 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
03/11 16:00 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
10/11 16:00 Sourbrodt Sourbrodt 2-0 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Dean Winnard 29' 1-0
Jason Gilchrist 70' 2-0
17/11 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0-0 Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd
24/11 16:00 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 2-1 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
27/11 20:45 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0-1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
08/12 13:35 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1-0 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
15/12 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Torquay Torquay
18/12 20:45 Halifax Town Halifax Town 1-1 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
22/12 16:00 Braintree Town Braintree Town 1-1 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
26/12 14:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1-0 Barnet Barnet
29/12 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0-1 Maidstone United Maidstone United
01/01 16:00 Barnet Barnet 1-1 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
05/01 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 4-4 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
26/01 16:00 Gateshead Gateshead - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
02/02 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Wrexham Wrexham
09/02 16:00 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
16/02 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0-4 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
19/02 20:45 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0-2 Wrexham Wrexham
02/03 16:00 Bromley Bromley 0-2 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
09/03 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1-1 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
12/03 20:45 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
16/03 16:00 Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet Utd 3-2 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
23/03 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0-2 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
26/03 20:45 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2-2 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
30/03 16:00 Barrow Barrow 1-2 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
06/04 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 1-2 Sutton United Sutton United
13/04 16:00 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
19/04 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 2-3 Salford City Salford City
22/04 16:00 Chesterfield Chesterfield - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
27/04 13:30 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Eastleigh Eastleigh