Deviens fan! 11

Saison 2004 - 2005 Austrian 1.Bundesliga


 Journée 1
13/07 19:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 1-0 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
14/07 19:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3-1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
14/07 19:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-1 Superfund Superfund
14/07 19:30 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 1-5 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
14/07 19:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
 Journée 2
20/07 19:30 Superfund Superfund 3-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
21/07 19:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 3-0 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
21/07 19:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 1-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
21/07 19:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
21/07 19:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
 Journée 3
31/07 19:30 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 1-3 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
31/07 19:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3-0 Superfund Superfund
31/07 19:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 0-0 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
31/07 19:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-0 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
01/08 19:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 4
06/08 20:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 1-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
07/08 19:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 3-1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
07/08 19:30 Superfund Superfund 2-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
07/08 19:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
08/08 19:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 1-1 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
 Journée 5
14/08 19:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0-1 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
14/08 19:30 Superfund Superfund 0-3 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
14/08 19:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 4-2 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
15/08 19:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-2 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
15/08 19:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 6
21/08 19:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 2-1 Superfund Superfund
21/08 19:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
21/08 19:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 4-2 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
21/08 19:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 2-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
22/08 19:15 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 0-9 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 7
28/08 19:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 2-0 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
28/08 19:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
28/08 19:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-0 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
29/08 19:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
29/08 19:30 Superfund Superfund 2-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 8
11/09 18:00 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 2-1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
11/09 18:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
11/09 18:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
11/09 18:00 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 2-1 Superfund Superfund
12/09 15:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 0-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 9
18/09 18:00 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 0-2 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
18/09 18:00 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5-3 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
18/09 18:00 Superfund Superfund 4-0 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
19/09 15:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-1 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
19/09 15:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 10
25/09 18:00 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 2-3 Superfund Superfund
25/09 18:00 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 2-2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
25/09 18:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
25/09 18:00 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 0-2 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
26/09 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 Journée 11
02/10 18:00 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
03/10 15:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-1 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
03/10 15:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 0-5 Austria Wien Austria Wien
03/10 15:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 2-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
03/10 15:30 Superfund Superfund 2-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
 Journée 12
16/10 18:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
16/10 18:00 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 1-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
16/10 18:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-2 Superfund Superfund
16/10 18:00 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 0-2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
17/10 15:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 0-1 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
 Journée 13
23/10 18:00 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 0-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
23/10 18:00 Superfund Superfund 4-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
23/10 18:00 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 3-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
24/10 15:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 3-0 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
24/10 15:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 14
26/10 18:00 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3-0 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
27/10 19:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-2 Superfund Superfund
27/10 19:30 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 3-2 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
27/10 19:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 0-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
27/10 19:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-0 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
 Journée 15
30/10 18:00 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 2-4 Superfund Superfund
30/10 18:00 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 1-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
30/10 18:00 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 1-1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
30/10 18:00 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 0-2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
31/10 15:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 Journée 16
06/11 18:00 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 0-2 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
06/11 18:00 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
06/11 18:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
07/11 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-0 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
07/11 15:30 Superfund Superfund 1-2 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
 Journée 17
13/11 18:00 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 2-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
13/11 18:00 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 0-0 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
13/11 18:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
13/11 18:00 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 5-1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
14/11 15:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-0 Superfund Superfund
 Journée 18
20/11 18:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 0-0 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
20/11 18:00 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5-2 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
20/11 18:00 Superfund Superfund 3-2 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
20/11 18:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
21/11 15:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 1-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 19
27/11 18:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
27/11 18:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-2 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
27/11 18:00 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 4-0 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
28/11 15:30 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 0-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
28/11 15:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 1-2 Superfund Superfund
 Journée 20
04/12 18:00 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 0-1 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
04/12 18:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
04/12 18:00 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3-1 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
04/12 18:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-0 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
05/12 15:30 Superfund Superfund 1-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 21
07/12 18:45 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
08/12 18:30 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 1-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
08/12 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 5-2 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
08/12 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-2 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
08/12 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 0-1 Superfund Superfund
 Journée 22
19/02 18:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
19/02 18:00 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 3-2 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
 Journée 23
26/02 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2-3 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
26/02 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
27/02 15:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 4-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 Journée 24
05/03 18:00 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 0-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
05/03 18:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 22
09/03 18:30 Superfund Superfund 1-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
 Journée 25
12/03 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 2-0 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
12/03 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
12/03 18:30 Superfund Superfund 2-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
12/03 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 0-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
13/03 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 26
19/03 18:30 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 1-2 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
19/03 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1-0 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
19/03 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-3 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
19/03 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 0-0 Superfund Superfund
20/03 15:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 2-2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 27
02/04 18:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-0 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
02/04 18:30 Superfund Superfund 2-0 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
02/04 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 0-1 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
02/04 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-0 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
03/04 15:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 23
06/04 18:30 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 0-2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 24
06/04 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 0-2 Superfund Superfund
 Journée 28
09/04 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 1-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
09/04 18:30 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 1-1 Superfund Superfund
09/04 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 1-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
09/04 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
10/04 15:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 0-3 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 29
16/04 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 1-0 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
16/04 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
16/04 18:30 Superfund Superfund 0-3 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
16/04 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
17/04 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-1 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
 Journée 30
23/04 18:30 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 0-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
23/04 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 5-1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
23/04 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 0-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
23/04 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 2-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
24/04 15:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-1 Superfund Superfund
 Journée 31
29/04 20:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 1-2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
30/04 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 1-4 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
30/04 18:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 0-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
30/04 18:30 Superfund Superfund 1-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
30/04 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-0 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
 Journée 24
04/05 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
04/05 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 1-1 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
 Journée 22
05/05 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 0-3 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
 Journée 32
07/05 18:30 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 0-3 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
07/05 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1-1 Superfund Superfund
07/05 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6-0 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
07/05 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
08/05 15:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 0-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 23
11/05 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 4-0 Superfund Superfund
 Journée 22
11/05 19:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 0-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 33
14/05 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 0-1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
14/05 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4-1 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
14/05 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-1 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
14/05 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 0-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
15/05 19:30 Superfund Superfund 1-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 34
21/05 18:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-2 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
21/05 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 2-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
21/05 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2-2 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
21/05 18:30 Superfund Superfund 1-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
22/05 15:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 4-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 35
26/05 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 1-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
26/05 18:30 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 0-1 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
26/05 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
26/05 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3-0 Superfund Superfund
26/05 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 2-1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
 Journée 36
29/05 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 5-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
29/05 15:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 3-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
29/05 15:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1-3 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
29/05 15:30 Superfund Superfund 1-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
29/05 15:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-1 Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz
 Classement T P
1. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 36 71
2. Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 36 70
3. Austria Wien Austria Wien 36 69
4. Superfund Superfund 36 60
5. SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 36 45
6. Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 36 44
7. Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 36 40
8. Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 36 38
9. Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 36 36
10. Casino SW Bregenz Casino SW Bregenz 36 21