Deviens fan! 11

Saison 2005 - 2006 Austrian 1.Bundesliga


 Journée 1
13/07 17:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 1-2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
13/07 17:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 3-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
13/07 17:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-3 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
13/07 17:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0-0 Superfund Superfund
13/07 17:30 SV Ried SV Ried 0-0 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
 Journée 2
19/07 19:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 0-3 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
20/07 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-2 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
20/07 15:30 Superfund Superfund 0-0 SV Ried SV Ried
20/07 15:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 4-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
20/07 15:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
 Journée 3
23/07 15:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-0 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
23/07 15:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 1-2 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
23/07 15:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1-2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
23/07 15:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-0 Superfund Superfund
23/07 15:30 SV Ried SV Ried 3-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
 Journée 4
30/07 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-0 SV Ried SV Ried
30/07 15:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 1-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
30/07 15:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 0-2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
30/07 15:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 1-0 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
31/07 19:30 Superfund Superfund 2-2 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 Journée 5
06/08 19:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 1-2 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
06/08 19:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
06/08 19:30 SV Ried SV Ried 2-1 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
06/08 19:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 2-2 Superfund Superfund
07/08 19:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
 Journée 6
13/08 19:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-0 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
14/08 19:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 1-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
14/08 19:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4-3 SV Ried SV Ried
14/08 19:30 Superfund Superfund 5-0 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
14/08 19:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 Journée 7
20/08 15:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 2-2 SV Ried SV Ried
20/08 15:30 Superfund Superfund 1-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
20/08 15:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1-2 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
20/08 15:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 2-2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
22/08 19:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-2 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
 Journée 8
27/08 19:30 SV Ried SV Ried 2-2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
27/08 19:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3-2 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
27/08 19:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
28/08 19:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 0-2 Superfund Superfund
28/08 19:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 1-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
 Journée 9
10/09 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3-1 SV Ried SV Ried
10/09 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 1-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
10/09 18:30 Superfund Superfund 1-0 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
10/09 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 4-2 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
11/09 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
 Journée 10
17/09 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0-0 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
17/09 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
17/09 18:30 SV Ried SV Ried 2-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
18/09 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 0-0 Superfund Superfund
18/09 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 11
20/09 20:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
21/09 19:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
21/09 19:30 Superfund Superfund 2-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
21/09 19:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-0 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
21/09 19:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 1-1 SV Ried SV Ried
 Journée 12
24/09 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 1-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
24/09 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
24/09 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-0 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
24/09 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 2-3 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
25/09 15:30 SV Ried SV Ried 0-0 Superfund Superfund
 Journée 13
01/10 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 0-2 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
01/10 18:30 Superfund Superfund 2-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
01/10 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-0 SV Ried SV Ried
02/10 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
02/10 15:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 4-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
 Journée 14
15/10 15:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-3 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
15/10 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 5-2 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
15/10 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3-1 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
15/10 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-0 Superfund Superfund
16/10 18:30 SV Ried SV Ried 0-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 15
22/10 18:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 0-2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
22/10 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 2-2 SV Ried SV Ried
22/10 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
22/10 18:30 Superfund Superfund 2-3 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
23/10 15:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 Journée 16
25/10 19:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-2 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
26/10 19:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
26/10 19:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 1-2 Superfund Superfund
26/10 19:30 SV Ried SV Ried 3-2 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
26/10 19:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 3-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
 Journée 17
29/10 18:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 0-0 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
29/10 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
29/10 18:30 SV Ried SV Ried 4-0 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
29/10 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-0 Superfund Superfund
30/10 15:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 2-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 Journée 18
05/11 16:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-2 SV Ried SV Ried
05/11 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 0-4 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
05/11 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 0-1 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
05/11 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-2 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
06/11 18:30 Superfund Superfund 0-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 19
19/11 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
19/11 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 0-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
19/11 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1-2 Superfund Superfund
19/11 18:30 SV Ried SV Ried 3-0 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
20/11 15:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 3-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
 Journée 20
26/11 18:30 Superfund Superfund 0-1 SV Ried SV Ried
26/11 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3-1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
26/11 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 0-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
26/11 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
 Journée 21
03/12 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-3 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
03/12 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 2-0 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
03/12 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0-2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
03/12 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-1 Superfund Superfund
04/12 15:30 SV Ried SV Ried 2-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
 Journée 22
08/12 18:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-0 SV Ried SV Ried
08/12 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 3-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
08/12 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 4-0 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
08/12 18:30 Superfund Superfund 3-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
10/12 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 23
18/02 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-0 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
18/02 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
18/02 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 0-2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
19/02 15:30 Superfund Superfund 0-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
 Journée 24
25/02 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 3-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
25/02 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3-1 SV Ried SV Ried
25/02 18:30 Superfund Superfund 0-3 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
25/02 18:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 0-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
26/02 15:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 5-2 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
 Journée 25
04/03 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
04/03 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 1-0 Superfund Superfund
05/03 15:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-3 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 26
11/03 18:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-1 Superfund Superfund
11/03 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 0-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
11/03 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 0-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
11/03 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
12/03 15:30 SV Ried SV Ried 0-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 20
15/03 19:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien Rem Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
 Journée 23
15/03 19:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira Rem SV Ried SV Ried
 Journée 27
18/03 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-0 SV Ried SV Ried
18/03 18:30 Superfund Superfund 1-0 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
18/03 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 2-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
19/03 15:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 25
22/03 19:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira Rem SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
 Journée 28
25/03 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 2-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
25/03 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 1-2 Superfund Superfund
25/03 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2-2 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
25/03 18:30 SV Ried SV Ried 2-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
26/03 14:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-2 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
 Journée 25
29/03 18:30 SV Ried SV Ried Rem Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
 Journée 27
29/03 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-1 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
 Journée 29
01/04 17:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
01/04 17:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 4-4 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
01/04 17:30 Superfund Superfund 2-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
01/04 17:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 0-1 SV Ried SV Ried
02/04 15:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 5-0 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
 Journée 30
08/04 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 0-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
08/04 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
08/04 18:30 SV Ried SV Ried 1-2 Superfund Superfund
08/04 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 2-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
09/04 15:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
 Journée 31
11/04 20:15 Superfund Superfund 1-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
12/04 19:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 2-4 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
12/04 19:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
12/04 19:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 3-0 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
12/04 19:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3-0 SV Ried SV Ried
 Journée 32
15/04 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 1-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
15/04 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1-0 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
15/04 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
15/04 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-1 Superfund Superfund
16/04 15:30 SV Ried SV Ried 0-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 33
22/04 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3-2 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
22/04 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 1-4 SV Ried SV Ried
22/04 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3-2 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
22/04 18:30 Superfund Superfund 1-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
23/04 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 34
29/04 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 2-1 Superfund Superfund
29/04 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-0 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
29/04 18:30 SV Ried SV Ried 2-2 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
29/04 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 3-2 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
30/04 15:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-3 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 35
06/05 18:30 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 2-3 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
06/05 18:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-1 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
06/05 18:30 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
06/05 18:30 SV Ried SV Ried 2-0 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira
06/05 18:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-2 Superfund Superfund
 Journée 36
13/05 18:30 Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 0-3 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
13/05 18:30 Superfund Superfund 2-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
13/05 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6-0 SV Ried SV Ried
13/05 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 1-3 Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK
13/05 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
 Classement T P
1. Austria Wien Austria Wien 35 64
2. Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 36 63
3. Superfund Superfund 36 58
4. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 36 49
5. SV Ried SV Ried 34 48
6. Liebherr GAK Liebherr GAK 34 45
7. Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 36 42
8. Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 36 42
9. SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 35 41
10. Nordea Admira Nordea Admira 34 32
11. Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 0 0
12. Grazer AK Grazer AK 0 0
13. Austria Kärnten Austria Kärnten 0 0