Deviens fan! 11

Saison 2021 - 2022 Austrian 1.Bundesliga


 Journée 1
23/07 20:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-3 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
24/07 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-2 Hartberg Hartberg
24/07 17:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 0-1 LASK Linz LASK Linz
24/07 17:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1-1 Admira Admira
25/07 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 2-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
25/07 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1-1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
 Journée 2
31/07 17:00 Admira Admira 4-0 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
31/07 17:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 1-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
31/07 17:00 Hartberg Hartberg 1-2 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
01/08 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-1 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
01/08 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-4 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
01/08 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 7-1 SV Ried SV Ried
 Journée 3
07/08 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 4-3 Hartberg Hartberg
07/08 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 2-1 Admira Admira
07/08 17:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3-1 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
08/08 17:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1-1 LASK Linz LASK Linz
08/08 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
08/08 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
 Journée 4
14/08 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2-2 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
14/08 17:00 Admira Admira 0-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
14/08 17:00 Hartberg Hartberg 1-1 SV Ried SV Ried
15/08 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-1 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
15/08 17:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 1-3 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
15/08 17:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 2-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 5
21/08 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3-1 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
21/08 17:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0-0 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
21/08 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3-0 Admira Admira
22/08 17:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
22/08 17:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 1-1 Hartberg Hartberg
22/08 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-0 SV Ried SV Ried
 Journée 6
28/08 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2-1 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
28/08 17:00 Hartberg Hartberg 0-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
28/08 17:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 1-2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
29/08 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
29/08 17:00 Admira Admira 1-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
29/08 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 1-0 LASK Linz LASK Linz
 Journée 7
11/09 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-3 Hartberg Hartberg
11/09 17:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1-3 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
11/09 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1-2 Admira Admira
12/09 14:30 LASK Linz LASK Linz 0-2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
12/09 14:30 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 1-1 SV Ried SV Ried
12/09 17:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-1 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
 Journée 8
18/09 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 3-3 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
18/09 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 0-0 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
18/09 17:00 Admira Admira 1-1 Hartberg Hartberg
19/09 14:30 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1-1 LASK Linz LASK Linz
19/09 14:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5-0 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
19/09 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 9
25/09 17:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 0-4 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
25/09 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0-2 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
25/09 17:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4-2 SV Ried SV Ried
26/09 14:30 Hartberg Hartberg 3-4 Austria Wien Austria Wien
26/09 14:30 LASK Linz LASK Linz 3-1 Admira Admira
26/09 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-3 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 Journée 10
02/10 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 1-1 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
02/10 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
02/10 17:00 Admira Admira 2-0 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
03/10 14:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5-2 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
03/10 14:30 Hartberg Hartberg 3-2 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
03/10 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3-1 LASK Linz LASK Linz
 Journée 11
16/10 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
16/10 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-2 Admira Admira
16/10 17:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 1-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
17/10 14:30 LASK Linz LASK Linz 0-1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
17/10 14:30 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2-2 Hartberg Hartberg
17/10 17:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-0 SV Ried SV Ried
 Journée 12
23/10 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 4-1 SV Ried SV Ried
23/10 17:00 Admira Admira 0-1 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
23/10 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2-1 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
24/10 14:30 Hartberg Hartberg 1-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
24/10 14:30 LASK Linz LASK Linz 0-1 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
24/10 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 4-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 Journée 13
30/10 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 3-3 Admira Admira
30/10 17:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 0-2 Hartberg Hartberg
30/10 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 2-2 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
31/10 14:30 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
31/10 14:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-3 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
31/10 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-2 LASK Linz LASK Linz
 Journée 14
06/11 17:00 Hartberg Hartberg 0-2 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
06/11 17:00 Admira Admira 1-2 SV Ried SV Ried
06/11 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 0-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
07/11 14:30 LASK Linz LASK Linz 3-0 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
07/11 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 15
20/11 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 1-0 Hartberg Hartberg
20/11 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 0-0 Admira Admira
20/11 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1-0 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
21/11 14:30 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 0-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
21/11 14:30 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 5-1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
21/11 17:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3-3 LASK Linz LASK Linz
 Journée 16
27/11 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
27/11 17:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 0-3 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
27/11 17:00 Admira Admira 0-1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
28/11 14:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
28/11 14:30 Hartberg Hartberg 2-1 LASK Linz LASK Linz
28/11 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 2-2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 14
01/12 19:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 0-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 Journée 17
04/12 17:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-1 Admira Admira
04/12 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-1 Hartberg Hartberg
04/12 17:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0-1 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
05/12 14:30 LASK Linz LASK Linz 1-0 SV Ried SV Ried
05/12 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
05/12 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3-0 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
 Journée 18
11/12 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 5-0 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
11/12 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 2-1 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
11/12 17:00 Hartberg Hartberg 2-2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
12/12 14:30 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 0-3 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
12/12 14:30 Admira Admira 1-2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
12/12 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-3 LASK Linz LASK Linz
 Journée 19
11/02 19:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1-2 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
12/02 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2-1 SV Ried SV Ried
12/02 17:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2-2 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
12/02 17:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 0-2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
13/02 14:30 Hartberg Hartberg 1-1 Admira Admira
13/02 17:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 2-2 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
 Journée 20
19/02 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-0 Hartberg Hartberg
19/02 17:00 Admira Admira 0-3 LASK Linz LASK Linz
19/02 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 3-2 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
20/02 14:30 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2-0 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
20/02 14:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
20/02 17:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 21
26/02 17:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 0-2 Admira Admira
27/02 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1-1 SV Ried SV Ried
27/02 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
27/02 17:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0-2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
27/02 17:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3-0 Hartberg Hartberg
02/03 20:30 LASK Linz LASK Linz 0-0 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
 Journée 22
05/03 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 4-0 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
06/03 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-0 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
06/03 17:00 Admira Admira 1-2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
06/03 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-0 LASK Linz LASK Linz
06/03 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 2-2 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
06/03 17:00 Hartberg Hartberg 0-1 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
 Journée 23
12/03 17:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 0-0 Hartberg Hartberg
12/03 17:00 Admira Admira 2-0 SV Ried SV Ried
13/03 14:30 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1-3 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
13/03 14:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
13/03 14:30 LASK Linz LASK Linz 6-0 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
13/03 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 Journée 24
19/03 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 1-2 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
19/03 17:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0-0 Admira Admira
20/03 14:30 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-4 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
20/03 14:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3-1 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
20/03 14:30 Hartberg Hartberg 0-0 LASK Linz LASK Linz
20/03 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 25
02/04 17:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 0-2 SV Ried SV Ried
02/04 17:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 2-2 Admira Admira
02/04 17:00 Hartberg Hartberg 0-1 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
03/04 14:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-1 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
03/04 14:30 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0-2 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
03/04 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 2-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 26
09/04 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 0-0 Hartberg Hartberg
09/04 17:00 Admira Admira 1-1 LASK Linz LASK Linz
09/04 17:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0-3 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
10/04 14:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
10/04 14:30 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 0-6 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
10/04 17:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
 Journée 27
16/04 17:00 Hartberg Hartberg 1-2 Admira Admira
16/04 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 2-3 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
16/04 17:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 0-0 LASK Linz LASK Linz
17/04 14:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
17/04 14:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-2 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
17/04 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-2 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
 Journée 28
23/04 17:00 Admira Admira 1-3 Hartberg Hartberg
23/04 17:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2-0 SV Ried SV Ried
23/04 17:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 2-1 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
24/04 14:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 5-0 Austria Wien Austria Wien
24/04 14:30 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2-3 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
24/04 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 Journée 29
26/04 18:30 SV Ried SV Ried 1-1 Admira Admira
26/04 18:30 Hartberg Hartberg 4-0 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
26/04 18:30 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4-0 LASK Linz LASK Linz
27/04 18:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-2 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
27/04 18:30 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
27/04 18:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
 Journée 30
07/05 17:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 3-3 Hartberg Hartberg
07/05 17:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 1-1 SV Ried SV Ried
07/05 17:00 Admira Admira 1-1 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
08/05 14:30 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1-2 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
08/05 14:30 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 4-0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
08/05 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Journée 31
14/05 17:00 SV Ried SV Ried 1-1 LASK Linz LASK Linz
14/05 17:00 Admira Admira 0-3 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
14/05 17:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4-2 Hartberg Hartberg
15/05 17:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-4 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
15/05 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1-2 Austria Wien Austria Wien
15/05 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-1 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg
 Journée 32
20/05 19:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 3-1 Admira Admira
20/05 19:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 2-1 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
20/05 19:00 Hartberg Hartberg 1-1 SV Ried SV Ried
21/05 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 1-1 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
21/05 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
21/05 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 4-2 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 Demi-finales
23/05 19:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2-1 LASK Linz LASK Linz
 Finale (A)
26/05 17:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1-2 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Finale (R)
29/05 17:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-0 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
 Classement T P
1. Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 32 80
2. Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 32 56
3. Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 32 47
4. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 34 47
5. Austria Wien Austria Wien 32 46
6. WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 35 43
7. LASK Linz LASK Linz 33 39
8. SV Ried SV Ried 32 37
9. Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 32 36
10. Hartberg Hartberg 32 33
11. Admira Admira 32 31
12. Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 32 29