Deviens fan! 2

Calendrier AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 2019 - 2020

24/08 15:00 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 6-1 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
Junior Bombo (Pen) 22' -
Jean-Francois Matanda Mwana Ma Temu (Pen) 27' -
- 38' Julien Colinet
Valerio Gentile 74' -
Galvani Lukamba Paulin 74' -
Galvani Lukamba Paulin 81' -
Remy Nicolajeff Childsky 85' -
01/09 15:00 Montkainoise Montkainoise 3-2 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
- 20' Jean-Francois Matanda Mwana Ma Temu
Justin Gillot 30' -
- 35' Valerio Gentile
Valentin Scheefhals 75' -
Sandy Lechantre 85' -
08/09 15:00 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 0-5 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
- 24' Stefan Mszanecky
- 37' Stefan Mszanecky
- 47' Tom Dellettre
- 60' Gil Paternostre
- 70' Tom Dellettre
15/09 15:00 US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 3-1 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
Flavio Contino 44' -
Marc Dernoncourt 60' -
- 74' Galvani Lukamba Paulin
Cyril Declerck 83' -
22/09 15:00 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette 0-3 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
- 7' Regis Vita Zadikundia
- 45' Regis Vita Zadikundia
- 52' Valerio Gentile
29/09 15:00 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 4-2 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
- 12' Terence Herman
Regis Vita Zadikundia 34' -
Regis Vita Zadikundia 40' -
Guy Ahmed Mpira 46' -
- 60' Abdul Mohamed Ismael
Guy Ahmed Mpira 87' -
06/10 15:00 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 1-1 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
Terence Plinguier 35' -
- 36' Guy Ahmed Mpira
13/10 15:00 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 2-1 Casteau Casteau
Regis Vita Zadikundia 16' -
- 49' Gilles Sevrin
Regis Vita Zadikundia 75' -
20/10 15:00 RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 2-0 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
Alexandre Urbain 24' -
Mathieu Urbain 70' -
27/10 15:00 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 2-0 RLC Givry RLC Givry
Galvani Lukamba Paulin 11' -
Galvani Lukamba Paulin 56' -
10/11 15:00 Thumaide Thumaide 0-1 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
- 29' Galvani Lukamba Paulin
17/11 14:30 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 1-2 Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour
- 3' Ali Saadi
Regis Vita Zadikundia 22' -
- 90' José Mafrici
24/11 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 4-0 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
Tayron Delavalee 29' -
Papy Kaba Botanya 68' -
Wete Lukuamusu Wa Mayala 76' -
Tayron Delavalee 90' -
01/12 14:30 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 0-0 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
08/12 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-3 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
Anthony Barbieux 7' -
- 32' Valerio Gentile
- 48' Maxime Roland
- 69' Regis Vita Zadikundia
Remi Pierquin 90' -
15/12 14:30 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 0-0 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
12/01 14:30 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 2-0 Montkainoise Montkainoise
Jean-Francois Matanda Mwana Ma Temu 65' -
Regis Vita Zadikundia 88' -
19/01 14:30 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 0-0 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
26/01 15:00 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 2-2 US Hensitoise US Hensitoise
- 15' Ibrahim Uysal
- 25' Ibrahim Uysal
Galvani Lukamba Paulin 77' -
Regis Vita Zadikundia 90' -
02/02 15:00 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 12-0 JSC Brugelette JSC Brugelette
Remy Nicolajeff Childsky 27' -
Valerio Gentile 33' -
Guy Ahmed Mpira 35' -
Regis Vita Zadikundia 43' -
Regis Vita Zadikundia 51' -
Valerio Gentile (Pen) 55' -
Galvani Lukamba Paulin 67' -
Arno Musin (Pen) 71' -
Arno Musin 75' -
Remy Nicolajeff Childsky 80' -
Arno Musin 85' -
Remy Nicolajeff Childsky 89' -
16/02 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 3-2 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
Malang Diatta 10' -
Abdul Mohamed Ismael 30' -
Jordan Douterlungne 40' -
- 50' Arno Musin
- 60' Remy Francois
01/03 15:00 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 1-2 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
Guy Ahmed Mpira 16' -
- 55' Terence Plinguier
- 87' Terence Plinguier
08/03 15:00 Casteau Casteau 4-3 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
- 17' Regis Vita Zadikundia
Adrien Desprez 27' -
- 30' Arno Musin
Christophe Devergnies 59' -
Quentin Blanchart 71' -
- 94' Galvani Lukamba Paulin
Gilles Sevrin 97' -
15/03 15:00 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon Rem RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes
22/03 15:00 RLC Givry RLC Givry Rem AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
29/03 15:00 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon Rem Thumaide Thumaide
05/04 15:00 Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour - AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
19/04 15:00 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon - RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
26/04 15:00 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes - AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon
01/05 15:00 AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon - Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais