Deviens fan! 17

Saison 2021 - 2022 Anvers (2B)


 Journée 1
04/09 18:30 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 1-1 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
04/09 20:00 Herselt Herselt 3-1 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
05/09 15:00 Weelde Weelde 0-4 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
05/09 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 3-0 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
05/09 15:00 Broechem Broechem 1-5 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
05/09 15:00 Zwaneven Zwaneven 3-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
05/09 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 1-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
 Journée 2
11/09 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 0-5 FF VC Herentals VC Herentals
11/09 19:30 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 0-1 Weelde Weelde
11/09 20:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 1-1 Broechem Broechem
11/09 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 1-2 Herselt Herselt
11/09 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 3-1 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
12/09 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 0-2 Merksplas Merksplas
12/09 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 11-2 Zwaneven Zwaneven
 Journée 3
18/09 19:30 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 2-1 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
18/09 20:00 Herselt Herselt 3-1 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
19/09 15:00 Zwaneven Zwaneven 3-2 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
19/09 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 5-2 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
19/09 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 3-0 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
19/09 15:00 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 1-3 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
19/09 15:00 Broechem Broechem 2-0 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
 Journée 4
25/09 17:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 4-0 VC Herentals VC Herentals
25/09 19:30 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 1-4 Broechem Broechem
25/09 20:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 2-1 Merksplas Merksplas
25/09 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 1-2 Zwaneven Zwaneven
25/09 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 1-3 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
26/09 14:00 Weelde Weelde 3-0 Herselt Herselt
26/09 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 2-0 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
 Journée 5
02/10 19:30 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 2-0 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
02/10 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 1-2 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
03/10 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 1-1 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
03/10 15:00 Broechem Broechem 2-5 Weelde Weelde
03/10 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 1-1 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
03/10 15:00 Zwaneven Zwaneven 3-2 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
03/10 15:00 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 2-1 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
 Journée 6
09/10 19:30 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 0-1 Merksplas Merksplas
09/10 20:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 2-3 VC Herentals VC Herentals
09/10 20:00 Herselt Herselt 3-2 Broechem Broechem
09/10 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 2-0 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
10/10 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 2-2 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
10/10 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 3-0 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
10/10 15:00 Weelde Weelde 4-0 Zwaneven Zwaneven
 Journée 7
16/10 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 2-2 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
16/10 19:30 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 2-4 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
16/10 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 2-5 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
17/10 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 2-1 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
17/10 15:00 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 2-3 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
17/10 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 2-1 Weelde Weelde
17/10 15:00 Zwaneven Zwaneven 1-2 Herselt Herselt
 Journée 8
22/10 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 1-2 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
23/10 19:30 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 2-2 VC Herentals VC Herentals
23/10 20:00 Herselt Herselt 2-1 Merksplas Merksplas
24/10 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 1-2 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
24/10 15:00 Broechem Broechem 1-4 Zwaneven Zwaneven
24/10 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 4-0 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
24/10 15:00 Weelde Weelde 2-0 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
 Journée 9
30/10 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 2-2 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
30/10 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 3-2 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
31/10 15:00 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 1-0 Herselt Herselt
31/10 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 2-3 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
31/10 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 4-1 Broechem Broechem
31/10 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 1-0 Weelde Weelde
 Journée 10
06/11 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 1-2 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
06/11 20:00 Herselt Herselt 3-1 VC Herentals VC Herentals
06/11 20:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 3-0 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
07/11 14:30 Broechem Broechem 3-3 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
07/11 14:30 Zwaneven Zwaneven 2-1 Merksplas Merksplas
07/11 14:30 Weelde Weelde 2-1 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
 Journée 11
14/11 14:30 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 1-4 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
14/11 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 1-3 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
14/11 14:30 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 2-3 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
14/11 14:30 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 1-5 Herselt Herselt
14/11 14:30 VC Herentals VC Herentals 1-1 Broechem Broechem
14/11 14:30 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 2-1 Zwaneven Zwaneven
 Journée 10
17/11 20:00 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 1-1 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
 Journée 12
20/11 19:30 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 1-4 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
20/11 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 4-2 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
20/11 20:00 Herselt Herselt 5-1 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
21/11 14:30 Zwaneven Zwaneven 5-0 VC Herentals VC Herentals
21/11 14:30 Broechem Broechem 4-0 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
 Journée 11
24/11 20:00 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 2-2 Weelde Weelde
 Journée 13
27/11 19:30 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 0-0 Zwaneven Zwaneven
27/11 20:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 1-1 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
27/11 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 2-0 Herselt Herselt
28/11 14:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 3-5 Broechem Broechem
28/11 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 1-0 Weelde Weelde
28/11 14:30 VC Herentals VC Herentals 1-1 Merksplas Merksplas
 Journée 12
01/12 20:00 Merksplas Merksplas 2-2 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
 Journée 14
04/12 19:30 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 0-2 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
04/12 19:30 Herselt Herselt 3-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
05/12 14:30 Merksplas Merksplas 2-1 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
05/12 14:30 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 1-4 VC Herentals VC Herentals
05/12 14:30 Zwaneven Zwaneven 0-0 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
05/12 14:30 Broechem Broechem 2-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
05/12 14:30 Weelde Weelde 1-1 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
 Journée 13
08/12 20:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 1-2 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
 Journée 15
10/12 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 4-0 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
11/12 18:00 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 3-2 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
11/12 19:30 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 1-5 Weelde Weelde
12/12 14:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 0-2 Merksplas Merksplas
12/12 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 2-3 Broechem Broechem
12/12 14:30 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 1-5 Herselt Herselt
12/12 14:30 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 2-1 Zwaneven Zwaneven
 Journée 27
15/12 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 2-1 Weelde Weelde
 Journée 16
18/12 18:00 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 4-0 VC Herentals VC Herentals
18/12 19:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 1-0 Merksplas Merksplas
18/12 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 0-1 Weelde Weelde
19/12 14:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 3-0 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
19/12 14:30 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 0-2 Zwaneven Zwaneven
19/12 14:30 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 3-1 Broechem Broechem
 Journée 19
29/01 19:30 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 2-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
29/01 19:30 Herselt Herselt 1-0 Weelde Weelde
30/01 14:30 Zwaneven Zwaneven 0-2 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
30/01 14:30 Broechem Broechem 5-0 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
30/01 14:30 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 2-3 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
30/01 14:30 VC Herentals VC Herentals 2-3 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
30/01 14:30 Merksplas Merksplas 0-1 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
 Journée 20
05/02 19:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 2-0 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
05/02 19:30 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 1-2 Zwaneven Zwaneven
05/02 20:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 2-0 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
05/02 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 1-1 Merksplas Merksplas
06/02 15:00 Weelde Weelde 2-2 Broechem Broechem
06/02 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 1-4 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
06/02 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 4-1 VC Herentals VC Herentals
 Journée 9
09/02 20:00 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 4-2 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
 Journée 16
09/02 20:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 0-0 Herselt Herselt
 Journée 21
12/02 19:30 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 2-2 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
13/02 14:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 1-0 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
13/02 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 0-2 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
13/02 15:00 Zwaneven Zwaneven 2-3 Weelde Weelde
13/02 15:00 Broechem Broechem 0-0 Herselt Herselt
13/02 15:00 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 1-3 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
13/02 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 3-0 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
 Journée 22
19/02 19:30 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 2-3 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
19/02 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 1-0 VC Herentals VC Herentals
19/02 20:00 Herselt Herselt 0-1 Zwaneven Zwaneven
19/02 20:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 0-1 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
20/02 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 1-2 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
20/02 15:00 Weelde Weelde 3-0 Merksplas Merksplas
20/02 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 0-1 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
 Journée 17
26/02 19:30 Herselt Herselt 2-2 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
27/02 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 2-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
27/02 15:00 Zwaneven Zwaneven 1-2 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
27/02 15:00 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 0-0 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
27/02 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 3-0 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
27/02 15:00 Weelde Weelde 4-0 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
27/02 15:00 Broechem Broechem 2-1 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
 Journée 23
05/03 19:30 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 0-0 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
06/03 14:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 3-3 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
06/03 15:00 Zwaneven Zwaneven 3-0 Broechem Broechem
06/03 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 1-2 Herselt Herselt
06/03 15:00 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 1-3 Weelde Weelde
06/03 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 0-1 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
06/03 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 0-0 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
 Journée 24
12/03 19:30 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 2-4 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
12/03 20:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 0-0 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
12/03 20:00 Herselt Herselt 5-0 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
12/03 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 0-1 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
13/03 15:00 Broechem Broechem 3-1 Merksplas Merksplas
13/03 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 4-3 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
13/03 15:00 Weelde Weelde 6-0 VC Herentals VC Herentals
 Journée 25
19/03 19:30 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 1-4 Weelde Weelde
19/03 20:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 2-1 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
20/03 14:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 2-0 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
20/03 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 2-1 Zwaneven Zwaneven
20/03 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 0-0 Herselt Herselt
20/03 15:00 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 2-1 Broechem Broechem
20/03 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 0-0 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
 Journée 26
26/03 19:30 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 1-0 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
26/03 20:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 1-2 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
26/03 20:00 Herselt Herselt 2-1 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
26/03 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 2-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
27/03 15:00 Broechem Broechem 1-0 VC Herentals VC Herentals
27/03 15:00 Weelde Weelde 1-1 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
27/03 15:00 Zwaneven Zwaneven 1-0 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
 Journée 27
02/04 19:30 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 1-0 Broechem Broechem
02/04 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 3-2 Herselt Herselt
 Journée 12
03/04 15:00 Weelde Weelde 3-0 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
 Journée 27
03/04 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 3-2 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
03/04 15:00 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 0-2 Merksplas Merksplas
03/04 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 1-2 Zwaneven Zwaneven
03/04 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 1-0 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
 Journée 28
09/04 19:30 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 3-2 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
09/04 20:00 Herselt Herselt 2-2 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
09/04 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 1-2 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
10/04 15:00 Zwaneven Zwaneven 3-2 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
10/04 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 0-0 VC Herentals VC Herentals
10/04 15:00 Broechem Broechem 4-2 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
10/04 15:00 Weelde Weelde 1-1 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
 Journée 18
16/04 19:30 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 1-1 Herselt Herselt
16/04 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 3-0 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
16/04 19:30 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 3-2 VC Herentals VC Herentals
16/04 20:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 3-1 Zwaneven Zwaneven
16/04 20:00 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 1-0 Broechem Broechem
17/04 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 1-0 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
17/04 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 0-1 Merksplas Merksplas
 Journée 29
24/04 15:00 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 0-5 Weelde Weelde
24/04 15:00 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 4-2 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen
24/04 15:00 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 3-0 Broechem Broechem
24/04 15:00 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 0-2 Herselt Herselt
24/04 15:00 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 4-4 Zwaneven Zwaneven
24/04 15:00 VC Herentals VC Herentals 4-2 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV
24/04 15:00 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 0-0 Merksplas Merksplas
 Journée 30
01/05 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas 3-0 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
01/05 15:00 Herselt Herselt 2-0 Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse
01/05 15:00 Zwaneven Zwaneven 2-4 Loenhout SK Loenhout SK
01/05 15:00 Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 1-2 Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen
01/05 15:00 Weelde Weelde 2-0 Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK
01/05 15:00 Broechem Broechem 3-0 Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC
01/05 15:00 Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 0-2 Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna
 Classement T P
1. Herselt Herselt 28 57
2. Weelde Weelde 28 56
3. Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 28 46
4. Loenhout SK Loenhout SK 28 46
5. Merksplas Merksplas 28 46
6. Zwaneven Zwaneven 28 45
7. Zwaluwen Olmen Zwaluwen Olmen 28 43
8. Broechem Broechem 28 41
9. Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 28 39
10. Zandhoven SK Zandhoven SK 28 39
11. VC Herentals VC Herentals 28 34
12. F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 28 34
13. Wuustwezel FC Wuustwezel FC 28 27
14. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 28 19
15. Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 28 19