Deviens fan! 15

Calendrier Anvers (4A)

Classement Anvers (4A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Gooreind Gooreind 24 59 19 2 3 72-25 47 G G G G G
2. Excelsior Essen Excelsior Essen 24 55 17 4 3 81-28 53 G G G P G
3. FC Merksem FC Merksem 24 53 17 2 5 84-37 47 G P P G G
4. Nieuwmoer Nieuwmoer 24 53 17 2 5 56-19 37 G G G P G
5. Putte SK Putte SK 23 45 14 3 6 66-37 29 G G G G G
6. Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 24 40 13 1 10 53-34 19 G G P P P
7. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 24 37 11 4 9 50-44 6 P G P P G
8. Wildert Wildert 24 36 10 6 8 57-44 13 P G G G P
9. Heibos SV Heibos SV 22 33 10 3 9 35-23 12 P P G P P
10. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 24 33 10 3 11 41-51 -10 P P G G P
11. KSK Ekeren Donk KSK Ekeren Donk 24 31 8 7 9 61-49 12 P P P P G
12. Olympic Essen Olympic Essen 24 26 7 5 12 43-53 -10 P G P G P
13. SV Noorse SV Noorse 24 25 7 4 13 43-77 -34 P P G P P
14. Horendonk FC Horendonk FC 25 20 6 2 17 39-82 -43 P G P G P
15. Merksem Merksem 23 20 5 5 13 41-61 -20 P P G P P
16. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 23 12 3 3 17 38-92 -54 G P P P P
17. Schoten SK Schoten SK 24 0 0 0 24 28-132 -104 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Merksem FC Merksem 13 34 11 1 1 49-15 34 G G G P G
2. Putte SK Putte SK 11 31 10 1 0 35-8 27 G P G G G
3. Gooreind Gooreind 13 31 10 1 2 33-10 23 G G G G G
4. Excelsior Essen Excelsior Essen 13 29 9 2 2 46-16 30 G P G G G
5. Nieuwmoer Nieuwmoer 12 28 9 1 2 32-9 23 G G G G G
6. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 13 24 7 3 3 34-20 14 G G P G P
7. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 12 23 7 2 3 28-19 9 P P G G P
8. Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 11 21 7 0 4 30-14 16 P P G G G
9. Wildert Wildert 12 21 6 3 3 32-22 10 P P P G G
10. Horendonk FC Horendonk FC 12 17 5 2 5 27-33 -6 G P P G G
11. SV Noorse SV Noorse 12 17 5 2 5 20-31 -11 P G P G P
12. KSK Ekeren Donk KSK Ekeren Donk 12 16 4 4 4 26-23 3 P P P P G
13. Olympic Essen Olympic Essen 12 15 4 3 5 23-23 0 G P P P G
14. Merksem Merksem 11 14 4 2 5 25-26 -1 P P P P P
15. Heibos SV Heibos SV 10 13 4 1 5 12-12 0 G G P P P
16. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 12 6 2 0 10 20-55 -35 P P P P P
17. Schoten SK Schoten SK 11 0 0 0 11 17-63 -46 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Gooreind Gooreind 11 28 9 1 1 39-15 24 G G G G G
2. Excelsior Essen Excelsior Essen 11 26 8 2 1 35-12 23 G G P G P
3. Nieuwmoer Nieuwmoer 12 25 8 1 3 24-10 14 G G P G P
4. Heibos SV Heibos SV 12 20 6 2 4 23-11 12 G P G P P
5. FC Merksem FC Merksem 11 19 6 1 4 35-22 13 G P P P G
6. Maria-Ter-Heide Maria-Ter-Heide 13 19 6 1 6 23-20 3 G G P P P
7. KSK Ekeren Donk KSK Ekeren Donk 12 15 4 3 5 35-26 9 G G P P P
8. Wildert Wildert 12 15 4 3 5 25-22 3 P P G G P
9. Putte SK Putte SK 12 14 4 2 6 31-29 2 P P G G G
10. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 11 13 4 1 6 16-24 -8 G G P P G
11. Olympic Essen Olympic Essen 12 11 3 2 7 20-30 -10 P P P G P
12. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 12 10 3 1 8 13-32 -19 P P G G P
13. SV Noorse SV Noorse 12 8 2 2 8 23-46 -23 P P P P P
14. Merksem Merksem 12 6 1 3 8 16-35 -19 P P P G P
15. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 11 6 1 3 7 18-37 -19 P P G P P
16. Horendonk FC Horendonk FC 13 3 1 0 12 12-49 -37 P P P P P
17. Schoten SK Schoten SK 13 0 0 0 13 11-69 -58 P P P P P