Deviens fan! 11

Calendrier Anvers (4D)

Classement Anvers (4D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Punt Punt 23 53 17 2 4 62-34 28 P G G G P
2. Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel 23 53 16 5 2 70-27 43 G G G G P
3. Netezonen Netezonen 23 52 17 1 5 53-25 28 G P G G G
4. Ezaart Sport Ezaart Sport 22 47 15 2 5 51-27 24 G G G G G
5. SKS Herentals SKS Herentals 23 45 14 3 6 58-30 28 P G P P G
6. Alberta Geel Alberta Geel 23 42 12 6 5 44-30 14 G G G G P
7. Olen United Olen United 23 37 11 4 8 39-31 8 G P G P P
8. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 22 35 11 2 9 53-39 14 G P P G G
9. Tongerlo Tongerlo 23 35 10 5 8 55-48 7 G P G G G
10. Booischot Booischot 22 32 10 2 10 41-44 -3 P G P G P
11. Zammel Zammel 23 28 9 1 13 27-34 -7 P P P P P
12. Immer-Voort Immer-Voort 22 22 7 1 14 36-57 -21 P P P P P
13. Ramsel FC Ramsel FC 23 21 7 0 16 29-46 -17 G G P P P
14. Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 23 21 6 3 14 26-48 -22 P G P G P
15. KFC heultje KFC heultje 23 17 5 2 16 32-59 -27 P P P P G
16. Wiekevorst Wiekevorst 22 11 3 2 17 21-58 -37 P P P P G
17. FC Rosselaar Hulsen FC Rosselaar Hulsen 23 7 2 1 20 22-82 -60 P P G P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SKS Herentals SKS Herentals 12 28 9 1 2 34-10 24 P G G P G
2. Netezonen Netezonen 11 28 9 1 1 21-7 14 G G P G G
3. Punt Punt 12 25 8 1 3 32-18 14 G P G P G
4. Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel 12 24 7 3 2 38-18 20 G P G G P
5. Zammel Zammel 12 22 7 1 4 21-14 7 G G P P P
6. Alberta Geel Alberta Geel 12 21 6 3 3 21-14 7 P G G G P
7. Olen United Olen United 11 20 6 2 3 19-12 7 G G G P P
8. Booischot Booischot 12 19 6 1 5 23-18 5 G G G G P
9. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 10 18 6 0 4 31-16 15 G G P G P
10. Ezaart Sport Ezaart Sport 10 17 5 2 3 21-12 9 G P P G G
11. Immer-Voort Immer-Voort 13 16 5 1 7 22-32 -10 G P P P P
12. Tongerlo Tongerlo 10 15 4 3 3 25-22 3 P P P G G
13. Ramsel FC Ramsel FC 12 12 4 0 8 17-25 -8 G P G P P
14. Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 11 10 3 1 7 18-27 -9 P P P P P
15. KFC heultje KFC heultje 11 9 3 0 8 12-26 -14 P P P P G
16. FC Rosselaar Hulsen FC Rosselaar Hulsen 12 6 2 0 10 15-41 -26 P P G P P
17. Wiekevorst Wiekevorst 10 4 1 1 8 10-27 -17 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ezaart Sport Ezaart Sport 12 30 10 0 2 30-15 15 G G G G G
2. Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel 11 29 9 2 0 32-9 23 P G G G G
3. Punt Punt 11 28 9 1 1 30-16 14 G G G G P
4. Netezonen Netezonen 12 24 8 0 4 32-18 14 G P P G G
5. Alberta Geel Alberta Geel 11 21 6 3 2 23-16 7 P G G G G
6. Tongerlo Tongerlo 13 20 6 2 5 30-26 4 P P P G G
7. SKS Herentals SKS Herentals 11 17 5 2 4 24-20 4 P P G P P
8. Olen United Olen United 12 17 5 2 5 20-19 1 P P G G P
9. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 12 17 5 2 5 22-23 -1 P P P G G
10. Booischot Booischot 10 13 4 1 5 18-26 -8 P P P P G
11. Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 12 11 3 2 7 8-21 -13 P P G G P
12. Ramsel FC Ramsel FC 11 9 3 0 8 12-21 -9 P P P G P
13. KFC heultje KFC heultje 12 8 2 2 8 20-33 -13 P G P P P
14. Wiekevorst Wiekevorst 12 7 2 1 9 11-31 -20 G P P P G
15. Immer-Voort Immer-Voort 9 6 2 0 7 14-25 -11 G P P P P
16. Zammel Zammel 11 6 2 0 9 6-20 -14 G P P P P
17. FC Rosselaar Hulsen FC Rosselaar Hulsen 11 1 0 1 10 7-41 -34 P P P P P