Deviens fan! 11

Calendrier Anvers (4D)

Classement Anvers (4D)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SKS Herentals SKS Herentals 9 22 7 1 1 27-9 18 G P G G G
2. Punt Punt 9 22 7 1 1 24-15 9 G G G P G
3. Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel 9 20 6 2 1 27-13 14 P G P G G
4. Netezonen Netezonen 9 19 6 1 2 15-10 5 P G P G G
5. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 8 18 6 0 2 18-11 7 P G G G G
6. Zammel Zammel 9 13 4 1 4 13-11 2 G P G P G
7. Ezaart Sport Ezaart Sport 8 12 4 0 4 16-14 2 G P G P P
8. Alberta Geel Alberta Geel 8 12 3 3 2 14-12 2 G G P P P
9. Tongerlo Tongerlo 9 12 4 0 5 20-19 1 P P G G G
10. Olen United Olen United 8 12 4 0 4 12-12 0 G G G G P
11. Booischot Booischot 8 10 3 1 4 9-11 -2 P G P P P
12. Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 9 10 3 1 5 10-18 -8 P G P P P
13. Ramsel FC Ramsel FC 9 9 3 0 6 15-14 1 P P G P P
14. Immer-Voort Immer-Voort 8 9 3 0 5 11-20 -9 G G P P G
15. KFC heultje KFC heultje 8 6 2 0 6 13-20 -7 P G P P P
16. Wiekevorst Wiekevorst 8 3 1 0 7 6-21 -15 P P P G P
17. FC Rosselaar Hulsen FC Rosselaar Hulsen 8 1 0 1 7 8-28 -20 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SKS Herentals SKS Herentals 5 13 4 1 0 15-2 13 G P G G G
2. Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel 5 10 3 1 1 18-9 9 G G P P G
3. Netezonen Netezonen 4 10 3 1 0 7-3 4 G P G G
4. Zammel Zammel 5 10 3 1 1 10-6 4 P P G G G
5. Punt Punt 4 10 3 1 0 11-7 4 G G G P
6. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 4 9 3 0 1 8-4 4 G P G G
7. Alberta Geel Alberta Geel 4 7 2 1 1 8-6 2 G G P P
8. Ramsel FC Ramsel FC 5 6 2 0 3 9-7 2 P G P G P
9. Olen United Olen United 4 6 2 0 2 6-5 1 P P G G
10. KFC heultje KFC heultje 4 6 2 0 2 6-7 -1 G P G P
11. Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 4 6 2 0 2 7-8 -1 P G G P
12. Immer-Voort Immer-Voort 4 6 2 0 2 6-8 -2 P G P G
13. Tongerlo Tongerlo 4 3 1 0 3 9-11 -2 P P P G
14. Booischot Booischot 5 3 1 0 4 5-9 -4 P P G P P
15. Ezaart Sport Ezaart Sport 4 3 1 0 3 5-9 -4 P G P P
16. Wiekevorst Wiekevorst 4 3 1 0 3 3-9 -6 P P P G
17. FC Rosselaar Hulsen FC Rosselaar Hulsen 3 0 0 0 3 3-12 -9 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Punt Punt 5 12 4 0 1 13-8 5 G P G G G
2. Blauwvoet Oevel Blauwvoet Oevel 4 10 3 1 0 9-4 5 G P G G
3. Ezaart Sport Ezaart Sport 4 9 3 0 1 11-5 6 G G G P
4. SKS Herentals SKS Herentals 4 9 3 0 1 12-7 5 G G P G
5. Wezel Sport Wezel Sport 4 9 3 0 1 10-7 3 G P G G
6. Tongerlo Tongerlo 5 9 3 0 2 11-8 3 P G P G G
7. Netezonen Netezonen 5 9 3 0 2 8-7 1 G G P P G
8. Booischot Booischot 3 7 2 1 0 4-2 2 G G P
9. Olen United Olen United 4 6 2 0 2 6-7 -1 P G G P
10. Alberta Geel Alberta Geel 4 5 1 2 1 6-6 0 P P G P
11. Sint-Dimpna Sint-Dimpna 5 4 1 1 3 3-10 -7 P G P P P
12. Ramsel FC Ramsel FC 4 3 1 0 3 6-7 -1 P G P P
13. Zammel Zammel 4 3 1 0 3 3-5 -2 G P P P
14. Immer-Voort Immer-Voort 4 3 1 0 3 5-12 -7 P P G P
15. FC Rosselaar Hulsen FC Rosselaar Hulsen 5 1 0 1 4 5-16 -11 P P P P P
16. KFC heultje KFC heultje 4 0 0 0 4 7-13 -6 P P P P
17. Wiekevorst Wiekevorst 4 0 0 0 4 3-12 -9 P P P P