Calendrier 2019 - 2020

25/08 15:00 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
28/08 19:00 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Maccabi Maccabi
31/08 19:30 K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
07/09 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Aartselaar Aartselaar
15/09 15:00 Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
21/09 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout
29/09 15:00 Sint-Amands Sint-Amands ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
05/10 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne
13/10 15:00 Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
26/10 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Wintam Wintam
03/11 14:30 Hingene Hingene ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
09/11 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord
17/11 14:30 Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
23/11 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Ternesse Ternesse
01/12 14:30 Lippelo Lippelo ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
07/12 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Kalfort Puursica Kalfort Puursica
14/12 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Mortsel OG Mortsel OG
05/01 14:30 Maccabi Maccabi ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
11/01 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer
19/01 14:30 Aartselaar Aartselaar ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
25/01 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK
02/02 15:00 Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
08/02 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Sint-Amands Sint-Amands
15/02 20:00 Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
22/02 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem
08/03 15:00 Wintam Wintam ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
14/03 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Hingene Hingene
22/03 15:00 Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
28/03 19:30 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Oxaco-Boechout Oxaco-Boechout
05/04 15:00 Ternesse Ternesse ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.
19/04 15:00 Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V. ...-... Lippelo Lippelo
26/04 15:00 Kalfort Puursica Kalfort Puursica ...-... Boechoutse V.V. Boechoutse V.V.

Matches

Gardiens de but Défenseurs Milieu de terrain Attaquants