Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Brabant flamand (3B)

Classement Brabant flamand (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Baal Baal 9 20 6 2 1 26-14 12 G P G G G
2. Bierbeek Bierbeek 9 19 6 1 2 33-16 17 G P P G G
3. Tielt-Winge 3000 Tielt-Winge 3000 8 18 5 3 0 13-4 9 G G G G P
4. Meerbeek Meerbeek 8 16 5 1 2 13-9 4 G P P G G
5. NVLH Keerbergen NVLH Keerbergen 9 16 5 1 3 19-17 2 P G G G P
6. Sparta-Haacht Statie Sparta-Haacht Statie 9 15 4 3 2 20-18 2 G P G P P
7. Tremelo Tremelo 8 13 4 1 3 23-15 8 P G P P P
8. FC Moorsel FC Moorsel 9 13 4 1 4 17-12 5 P P G P P
9. Sportief Rotselaar Sportief Rotselaar 9 13 4 1 4 23-19 4 G G G P G
10. Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 8 11 3 2 3 25-18 7 P P G P P
11. Tildonk Tildonk 8 10 3 1 4 17-13 4 P G P P G
12. Eendracht Eizer Eendracht Eizer 8 9 3 0 5 10-15 -5 G P P G P
13. Erps-Kwerps Erps-Kwerps 8 8 2 2 4 13-17 -4 P P P P G
14. Betekom Betekom 9 7 2 1 6 12-24 -12 G P P G P
15. VK Berg-Op VK Berg-Op 9 7 1 4 4 18-33 -15 P P P P P
16. Steenokkerzeel VO Steenokkerzeel VO 8 5 1 2 5 15-34 -19 P P G P P
17. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 8 3 1 0 7 15-34 -19 P P P G P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Bierbeek Bierbeek 5 12 4 0 1 21-5 16 G G G P G
2. Baal Baal 5 11 3 2 0 15-9 6 G P P G G
3. Tielt-Winge 3000 Tielt-Winge 3000 4 10 3 1 0 7-1 6 P G G G
4. Sportief Rotselaar Sportief Rotselaar 5 10 3 1 1 14-10 4 P P G G G
5. Sparta-Haacht Statie Sparta-Haacht Statie 5 10 3 1 1 15-12 3 P G G G P
6. Tremelo Tremelo 4 9 3 0 1 11-5 6 G G G P
7. FC Moorsel FC Moorsel 6 9 3 0 3 11-7 4 G G P G P
8. NVLH Keerbergen NVLH Keerbergen 4 7 2 1 1 8-6 2 P P G G
9. Tildonk Tildonk 4 6 2 0 2 12-3 9 P P G G
10. Eendracht Eizer Eendracht Eizer 4 6 2 0 2 7-6 1 P G P G
11. Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 3 5 1 2 0 10-4 6 G P P
12. Meerbeek Meerbeek 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0 P P G
13. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 3 3 1 0 2 11-10 1 P P G
14. Erps-Kwerps Erps-Kwerps 4 3 1 0 3 7-10 -3 G P P P
15. VK Berg-Op VK Berg-Op 4 3 0 3 1 7-10 -3 P P P P
16. Betekom Betekom 5 3 1 0 4 8-16 -8 P P G P P
17. Steenokkerzeel VO Steenokkerzeel VO 4 1 0 1 3 8-18 -10 P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Meerbeek Meerbeek 5 12 4 0 1 9-5 4 G G G P G
2. Baal Baal 4 9 3 0 1 11-5 6 G P G G
3. NVLH Keerbergen NVLH Keerbergen 5 9 3 0 2 11-11 0 G G P G P
4. Tielt-Winge 3000 Tielt-Winge 3000 4 8 2 2 0 6-3 3 P G G P
5. Bierbeek Bierbeek 4 7 2 1 1 12-11 1 G P P G
6. Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 5 6 2 0 3 15-14 1 G P P G P
7. Sparta-Haacht Statie Sparta-Haacht Statie 4 5 1 2 1 5-6 -1 P G P P
8. Erps-Kwerps Erps-Kwerps 4 5 1 2 1 6-7 -1 P P P G
9. Tremelo Tremelo 4 4 1 1 2 12-10 2 G P P P
10. FC Moorsel FC Moorsel 3 4 1 1 1 6-5 1 G P P
11. Betekom Betekom 4 4 1 1 2 4-8 -4 P P P G
12. Tildonk Tildonk 4 4 1 1 2 5-10 -5 G P P P
13. Steenokkerzeel VO Steenokkerzeel VO 4 4 1 1 2 7-16 -9 P P G P
14. VK Berg-Op VK Berg-Op 5 4 1 1 3 11-23 -12 P G P P P
15. Sportief Rotselaar Sportief Rotselaar 4 3 1 0 3 9-9 0 P P G P
16. Eendracht Eizer Eendracht Eizer 4 3 1 0 3 3-9 -6 P G P P
17. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 5 0 0 0 5 4-24 -20 P P P P P