Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Brabant flamand (3C)

Classement Brabant flamand (3C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Vilvorde FC Vilvorde FC 9 20 6 2 1 21-10 11 P P G G G
2. Steenhuffel Steenhuffel 9 19 6 1 2 27-12 15 G P P P G
3. Beigem Beigem 9 17 5 2 2 26-7 19 G P G G P
4. Delta Londerzeel Delta Londerzeel 9 17 5 2 2 13-11 2 P G P G G
5. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 8 16 5 1 2 22-11 11 G G P G G
6. Malderen Malderen 9 16 5 1 3 17-11 6 G P P P G
7. Machelen Machelen 8 14 4 2 2 25-9 16 P P G P G
8. Kobbegem Kobbegem 8 14 4 2 2 15-7 8 G P P G P
9. Terheide Terheide 8 14 4 2 2 15-11 4 P G P G G
10. Zemst Sportief Zemst Sportief 8 12 4 0 4 18-15 3 P G G G G
11. Melsbroek Melsbroek 8 11 3 2 3 16-15 1 G G P P P
12. SJ Londerzeel SJ Londerzeel 9 9 2 3 4 15-13 2 P P P G P
13. Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek 9 8 2 2 5 10-28 -18 G G P P P
14. Ramsdonk Ramsdonk 8 6 1 3 4 11-15 -4 P P P G P
15. Tange Tange 9 4 1 1 7 8-41 -33 P P P P P
16. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 8 3 1 0 7 6-27 -21 P P P G P
17. Voorwaarts Mollem Voorwaarts Mollem 8 3 1 0 7 10-32 -22 P P G P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Steenhuffel Steenhuffel 5 13 4 1 0 16-4 12 G G G P G
2. Vilvorde FC Vilvorde FC 5 13 4 1 0 12-3 9 G G P G G
3. Malderen Malderen 5 13 4 1 0 10-2 8 G G G P G
4. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 4 10 3 1 0 13-6 7 P G G G
5. Machelen Machelen 4 9 3 0 1 18-3 15 G P G G
6. Delta Londerzeel Delta Londerzeel 4 9 3 0 1 7-7 0 G P G G
7. SJ Londerzeel SJ Londerzeel 4 8 2 2 0 11-4 7 G P P G
8. Kobbegem Kobbegem 4 8 2 2 0 5-2 3 P G P G
9. Beigem Beigem 5 7 2 1 2 16-5 11 P P G G P
10. Terheide Terheide 4 7 2 1 1 5-4 1 G P P G
11. Zemst Sportief Zemst Sportief 4 6 2 0 2 11-6 5 P P G G
12. Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek 5 6 2 0 3 9-15 -6 P P G G P
13. Ramsdonk Ramsdonk 4 5 1 2 1 7-7 0 P P P G
14. Voorwaarts Mollem Voorwaarts Mollem 4 3 1 0 3 7-11 -4 P P G P
15. Melsbroek Melsbroek 3 3 1 0 2 5-10 -5 P G P
16. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 4 3 1 0 3 3-13 -10 P P P G
17. Tange Tange 4 1 0 1 3 4-14 -10 P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Beigem Beigem 4 10 3 1 0 10-2 8 G G P G
2. Melsbroek Melsbroek 5 8 2 2 1 11-5 6 G P G P P
3. Delta Londerzeel Delta Londerzeel 5 8 2 2 1 6-4 2 P G P P G
4. Terheide Terheide 4 7 2 1 1 10-7 3 P P G G
5. Vilvorde FC Vilvorde FC 4 7 2 1 1 9-7 2 G P P G
6. Kobbegem Kobbegem 4 6 2 0 2 10-5 5 G G P P
7. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 4 6 2 0 2 9-5 4 P G P G
8. Steenhuffel Steenhuffel 4 6 2 0 2 11-8 3 G G P P
9. Zemst Sportief Zemst Sportief 4 6 2 0 2 7-9 -2 P P G G
10. Machelen Machelen 4 5 1 2 1 7-6 1 G P P P
11. Malderen Malderen 4 3 1 0 3 7-9 -2 P G P P
12. Tange Tange 5 3 1 0 4 4-27 -23 G P P P P
13. Borght-Humbeek Borght-Humbeek 4 2 0 2 2 1-13 -12 P P P P
14. Ramsdonk Ramsdonk 4 1 0 1 3 4-8 -4 P P P P
15. SJ Londerzeel SJ Londerzeel 5 1 0 1 4 4-9 -5 P P P P P
16. Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 4 0 0 0 4 3-14 -11 P P P P
17. Voorwaarts Mollem Voorwaarts Mollem 4 0 0 0 4 3-21 -18 P P P P