Deviens fan! 0

Calendrier Brabant flamand (4C)

Classement Brabant flamand (4C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Boortmeerbeek Boortmeerbeek 7 19 6 1 0 23-8 15 G G G G P
2. Huldenberg Huldenberg 7 17 5 2 0 22-7 15 P G P G G
3. Werchter Werchter 7 17 5 2 0 20-8 12 P G G G P
4. Herent Herent 7 16 5 1 1 26-8 18 G G P G G
5. SC Keerbergen SC Keerbergen 7 15 5 0 2 24-14 10 G P G P G
6. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 7 13 4 1 2 20-18 2 P G G G G
7. Veltem Veltem 7 12 3 3 1 26-16 10 G G G P P
8. Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 7 11 3 2 2 22-14 8 G P P G P
9. Voorwaarts Duisburg Voorwaarts Duisburg 6 10 3 1 2 19-13 6 G P P G G
10. Kortenberg Kortenberg 7 10 3 1 3 25-21 4 G G P P P
11. Plenke Werchter Plenke Werchter 7 6 1 3 3 13-19 -6 P P G P P
12. Haacht-Wespelaar Haacht-Wespelaar 7 3 1 0 6 8-20 -12 P P P P P
13. FC Moorsel FC Moorsel 7 2 0 2 5 11-26 -15 P P P P P
14. Tremelo Tremelo 7 2 0 2 5 4-23 -19 P P P P P
15. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 7 1 0 1 6 5-26 -21 P P P P P
16. Hever Hever 6 0 0 0 6 4-31 -27 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SC Keerbergen SC Keerbergen 5 12 4 0 1 18-7 11 G G G P G
2. Herent Herent 3 9 3 0 0 17-2 15 G G G
3. Huldenberg Huldenberg 3 9 3 0 0 12-2 10 G G G
4. Werchter Werchter 3 9 3 0 0 10-4 6 G G G
5. Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 3 7 2 1 0 15-4 11 P G G
6. Boortmeerbeek Boortmeerbeek 3 7 2 1 0 10-5 5 G G P
7. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 3 7 2 1 0 9-4 5 P G G
8. Voorwaarts Duisburg Voorwaarts Duisburg 2 6 2 0 0 12-2 10 G G
9. Kortenberg Kortenberg 4 6 2 0 2 17-14 3 G G P P
10. Plenke Werchter Plenke Werchter 4 5 1 2 1 7-8 -1 P P G P
11. Veltem Veltem 3 4 1 1 1 14-8 6 P G P
12. FC Moorsel FC Moorsel 4 2 0 2 2 6-11 -5 P P P P
13. Tremelo Tremelo 4 2 0 2 2 3-8 -5 P P P P
14. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 4 1 0 1 3 4-11 -7 P P P P
15. Haacht-Wespelaar Haacht-Wespelaar 4 0 0 0 4 4-12 -8 P P P P
16. Hever Hever 3 0 0 0 3 2-10 -8 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Boortmeerbeek Boortmeerbeek 4 12 4 0 0 13-3 10 G G G G
2. Werchter Werchter 4 8 2 2 0 10-4 6 G P G P
3. Huldenberg Huldenberg 4 8 2 2 0 10-5 5 G P P G
4. Veltem Veltem 4 8 2 2 0 12-8 4 P G G P
5. Herent Herent 4 7 2 1 1 9-6 3 P G P G
6. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 4 6 2 0 2 11-14 -3 P P G G
7. Kortenberg Kortenberg 3 4 1 1 1 8-7 1 P G P
8. Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 4 4 1 1 2 7-10 -3 G P P P
9. Voorwaarts Duisburg Voorwaarts Duisburg 4 4 1 1 2 7-11 -4 P P P G
10. SC Keerbergen SC Keerbergen 2 3 1 0 1 6-7 -1 G P
11. Haacht-Wespelaar Haacht-Wespelaar 3 3 1 0 2 4-8 -4 G P P
12. Plenke Werchter Plenke Werchter 3 1 0 1 2 6-11 -5 P P P
13. FC Moorsel FC Moorsel 3 0 0 0 3 5-15 -10 P P P
14. Tremelo Tremelo 3 0 0 0 3 1-15 -14 P P P
15. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 3 0 0 0 3 1-15 -14 P P P
16. Hever Hever 3 0 0 0 3 2-21 -19 P P P