Deviens fan! 5

Calendrier Coupe de Limbourg

Groupes Coupe de Limbourg

 Groupe 3 T P G P P B =
1. MD Halen MD Halen 8 13 4 1 3 14-20 -6
2. ESJ Alken ESJ Alken 4 10 3 1 0 15-7 8
3. Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt 4 10 3 1 0 15-7 8
4. Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 4 9 3 0 1 17-9 8
5. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 4 9 3 0 1 7-3 4
6. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 4 9 3 0 1 10-8 2
7. Eendracht Zelem Eendracht Zelem 4 9 3 0 1 16-15 1
8. FC Alken FC Alken 4 8 2 2 0 11-5 6
9. Bolderberg Bolderberg 4 7 2 1 1 12-5 7
10. Zonhoven VV Zonhoven VV 4 7 2 1 1 11-6 5
11. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 4 7 2 1 1 6-4 2
12. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 4 7 2 1 1 5-3 2
13. Eendracht Houthalen Eendracht Houthalen 4 6 2 0 2 10-8 2
14. Runkst VV Runkst VV 4 6 2 0 2 9-8 1
15. Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 4 6 2 0 2 8-13 -5
16. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 4 6 2 0 2 3-10 -7
17. Berbroek Berbroek 4 5 1 2 1 5-4 1
18. Amandina VC Amandina VC 4 4 1 1 2 12-11 1
19. SC Donk SC Donk 4 4 1 1 2 7-7 0
20. Terkoest Alken Terkoest Alken 4 4 1 1 2 9-10 -1
21. Sparta Kuringen Sparta Kuringen 4 4 1 1 2 5-6 -1
22. Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 4 4 1 1 2 5-9 -4
23. Hades Hades 4 3 1 0 3 9-8 1
24. Loksbergen Loksbergen 4 3 1 0 3 5-9 -4
25. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 4 0 0 0 4 0-6 -6
26. Stokrooie VV Stokrooie VV 4 0 0 0 4 4-16 -12
27. Laak Laak 4 0 0 0 4 1-14 -13
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe 4 T P G P P B =
1. Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 4 12 4 0 0 14-2 12
2. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 4 12 4 0 0 16-5 11
3. Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 4 12 4 0 0 11-6 5
4. SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 4 10 3 1 0 19-2 17
5. VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 4 9 3 0 1 10-6 4
6. Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 4 9 3 0 1 8-4 4
7. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 4 9 3 0 1 14-11 3
8. VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 4 9 3 0 1 11-8 3
9. Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 4 8 2 2 0 13-7 6
10. Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 4 8 2 2 0 7-4 3
11. FC Herderen FC Herderen 4 7 2 1 1 15-6 9
12. JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 4 7 2 1 1 7-4 3
13. KSV Hoeselt KSV Hoeselt 4 7 2 1 1 11-9 2
14. KMR Biesen KMR Biesen 4 7 2 1 1 5-3 2
15. Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis 4 7 2 1 1 10-9 1
16. Stormvogels Rosmeer Stormvogels Rosmeer 4 6 2 0 2 10-10 0
17. Standard Val-Meer Standard Val-Meer 4 4 1 1 2 7-5 2
18. Schoonbeek Schoonbeek 4 4 1 1 2 6-6 0
19. Heis Sport Heis Sport 4 4 1 1 2 8-11 -3
20. SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder 4 4 1 1 2 9-13 -4
21. SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 4 4 1 1 2 7-14 -7
22. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 3 3 1 0 2 7-6 1
23. Herenelderen Herenelderen 4 3 1 0 3 5-7 -2
24. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 4 3 1 0 3 10-15 -5
25. Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 4 3 1 0 3 5-11 -6
26. Kanne VV Kanne VV 4 3 1 0 3 3-9 -6
27. SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 3 3 1 0 2 5-13 -8
28. Wellen Wellen 4 3 1 0 3 7-16 -9
29. Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 4 2 0 2 2 4-8 -4
30. Bilzen VV Bilzen VV 4 1 0 1 3 9-13 -4
31. Membruggen Membruggen 4 1 0 1 3 1-10 -9
32. De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 4 1 0 1 3 4-15 -11
33. Habo SK Habo SK 4 0 0 0 4 2-12 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe 5 T P G P P B =
1. KDH Jeuk KDH Jeuk 4 10 3 1 0 22-5 17
2. Olympic Landen Olympic Landen 4 10 3 1 0 13-2 11
3. Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 4 10 3 1 0 10-1 9
4. Zepperen Zepperen 4 9 3 0 1 24-7 17
5. Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem 4 7 2 1 1 9-6 3
6. Heers VV Heers VV 4 7 2 1 1 8-5 3
7. Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 4 5 1 2 1 5-7 -2
8. Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 4 4 1 1 2 8-16 -8
9. VKM Sint-Truiden VKM Sint-Truiden 4 3 1 0 3 5-12 -7
10. Eendracht Gingelom Eendracht Gingelom 4 3 1 0 3 4-22 -18
11. Mechelen-Bovelingen Mechelen-Bovelingen 4 2 0 2 2 2-12 -10
12. RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 4 1 0 1 3 5-9 -4
13. Velm VV Velm VV 4 1 0 1 3 5-16 -11
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe 6 T P G P P B =
1. WS Linkhout WS Linkhout 4 12 4 0 0 21-2 19
2. Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 4 10 3 1 0 18-7 11
3. E. Genenbos E. Genenbos 4 10 3 1 0 10-4 6
4. Turkse FC Turkse FC 4 9 3 0 1 17-5 12
5. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 4 9 3 0 1 9-2 7
6. Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder 3 9 3 0 0 6-0 6
7. VK Gestel VK Gestel 3 9 3 0 0 7-3 4
8. Tervant Tervant 4 8 2 2 0 10-6 4
9. KVV Lummen KVV Lummen 4 7 2 1 1 7-7 0
10. Koersel Koersel 4 6 2 0 2 7-5 2
11. Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 4 6 2 0 2 8-13 -5
12. RS Beverlo RS Beverlo 4 5 1 2 1 7-6 1
13. Ham United Ham United 4 5 1 2 1 8-8 0
14. Viversel Viversel 4 4 1 1 2 8-9 -1
15. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 5 4 1 1 3 6-23 -17
16. Penarol Engsbergen Penarol Engsbergen 3 3 1 0 2 7-7 0
17. Lillonia Lillonia 4 3 1 0 3 6-10 -4
18. FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 4 3 1 0 3 5-10 -5
19. Stal Sport Stal Sport 4 2 0 2 2 5-10 -5
20. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 4 2 0 2 2 3-8 -5
21. Anadol Anadol 4 1 0 1 3 5-11 -6
22. SK Meldert SK Meldert 4 0 0 0 4 3-15 -12
23. Heusden 06 Heusden 06 4 0 0 0 4 1-13 -12
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe 7 T P G P P B =
1. Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 4 12 4 0 0 22-5 17
2. SK Bree SK Bree 4 12 4 0 0 15-5 10
3. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 4 10 3 1 0 19-7 12
4. Heidebloem Wijshagen Heidebloem Wijshagen 4 10 3 1 0 11-4 7
5. Eksel Eksel 4 10 3 1 0 9-4 5
6. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 4 9 3 0 1 11-5 6
7. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 4 9 3 0 1 10-7 3
8. GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 4 7 2 1 1 9-3 6
9. Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 4 7 2 1 1 11-7 4
10. RC Reppel RC Reppel 4 7 2 1 1 16-15 1
11. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 4 7 2 1 1 8-7 1
12. Peerder Sportvrienden Peerder Sportvrienden 4 6 2 0 2 13-8 5
13. Achel VV Achel VV 4 6 2 0 2 12-7 5
14. Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 4 6 2 0 2 19-15 4
15. Racing Peer Racing Peer 4 6 2 0 2 10-9 1
16. Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 4 6 2 0 2 9-8 1
17. Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 4 6 2 0 2 10-12 -2
18. Overpeltse VV Overpeltse VV 4 6 2 0 2 6-8 -2
19. SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 4 5 1 2 1 7-8 -1
20. Herkol Herkol 4 4 1 1 2 13-14 -1
21. Neerpelt Neerpelt 4 4 1 1 2 7-8 -1
22. Hechtel Hechtel 4 4 1 1 2 7-10 -3
23. Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 4 4 1 1 2 4-8 -4
24. SK Lozen SK Lozen 4 3 1 0 3 10-11 -1
25. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 4 3 1 0 3 6-9 -3
26. Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 4 3 1 0 3 5-9 -4
27. SV Breugel SV Breugel 4 1 0 1 3 3-15 -12
28. Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 4 0 0 0 4 4-15 -11
29. Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 4 0 0 0 4 4-24 -20
30. Ellikom Ellikom 4 0 0 0 4 3-26 -23
Voir les rencontres

Home

 Groupe 3 T P G P P B =
1. ESJ Alken ESJ Alken 2 6 2 0 0 10-4 6
2. Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 2 6 2 0 0 6-1 5
3. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2 6 2 0 0 4-0 4
4. Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt 2 6 2 0 0 4-2 2
5. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 2 6 2 0 0 5-3 2
6. MD Halen MD Halen 4 6 2 0 2 7-13 -6
7. FC Alken FC Alken 2 4 1 1 0 7-2 5
8. Amandina VC Amandina VC 2 4 1 1 0 6-2 4
9. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
10. Terkoest Alken Terkoest Alken 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1
11. Runkst VV Runkst VV 2 3 1 0 1 6-2 4
12. Zonhoven VV Zonhoven VV 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1
13. Berbroek Berbroek 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1
14. Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 2 3 1 0 1 9-8 1
15. Eendracht Houthalen Eendracht Houthalen 2 3 1 0 1 7-7 0
16. Loksbergen Loksbergen 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
17. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 2 3 1 0 1 2-5 -3
18. Eendracht Zelem Eendracht Zelem 2 3 1 0 1 8-11 -3
19. Bolderberg Bolderberg 2 1 0 1 1 4-5 -1
20. Sparta Kuringen Sparta Kuringen 2 1 0 1 1 4-5 -1
21. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2
22. SC Donk SC Donk 2 1 0 1 1 2-4 -2
23. Hades Hades 2 0 0 0 2 3-5 -2
24. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 2 0 0 0 2 0-4 -4
25. Stokrooie VV Stokrooie VV 2 0 0 0 2 0-5 -5
26. Laak Laak 2 0 0 0 2 0-5 -5
27. Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 2 0 0 0 2 2-8 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe 4 T P G P P B =
1. SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 2 6 2 0 0 10-0 10
2. Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 2 6 2 0 0 9-2 7
3. Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 2 6 2 0 0 10-4 6
4. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 2 6 2 0 0 10-4 6
5. Stormvogels Rosmeer Stormvogels Rosmeer 2 6 2 0 0 8-3 5
6. Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4
7. Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 2 6 2 0 0 6-3 3
8. KMR Biesen KMR Biesen 2 6 2 0 0 3-0 3
9. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 2 6 2 0 0 6-3 3
10. Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3
11. VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 2 6 2 0 0 6-3 3
12. VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 2 6 2 0 0 6-3 3
13. SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 2 4 1 1 0 6-3 3
14. Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 2 4 1 1 0 4-2 2
15. Heis Sport Heis Sport 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2
16. KSV Hoeselt KSV Hoeselt 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2
17. JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
18. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 1 3 1 0 0 5-1 4
19. FC Herderen FC Herderen 2 3 1 0 1 6-4 2
20. Herenelderen Herenelderen 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1
21. SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder 2 3 1 0 1 3-5 -2
22. Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 2 3 1 0 1 4-6 -2
23. SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 2 3 1 0 1 2-5 -3
24. Wellen Wellen 2 3 1 0 1 4-9 -5
25. Standard Val-Meer Standard Val-Meer 2 1 0 1 1 3-4 -1
26. Bilzen VV Bilzen VV 2 1 0 1 1 4-5 -1
27. Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2
28. Schoonbeek Schoonbeek 2 1 0 1 1 2-5 -3
29. Membruggen Membruggen 2 1 0 1 1 0-7 -7
30. Kanne VV Kanne VV 2 0 0 0 2 0-6 -6
31. De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 2 0 0 0 2 2-8 -6
32. Habo SK Habo SK 2 0 0 0 2 1-7 -6
33. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 2 0 0 0 2 2-9 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe 5 T P G P P B =
1. Zepperen Zepperen 2 6 2 0 0 13-2 11
2. Olympic Landen Olympic Landen 2 6 2 0 0 6-1 5
3. Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 2 6 2 0 0 5-0 5
4. Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem 2 6 2 0 0 8-3 5
5. Heers VV Heers VV 2 6 2 0 0 6-1 5
6. Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 2 4 1 1 0 6-3 3
7. KDH Jeuk KDH Jeuk 2 4 1 1 0 5-4 1
8. VKM Sint-Truiden VKM Sint-Truiden 2 3 1 0 1 4-6 -2
9. Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 2 2 0 2 0 3-3 0
10. RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
11. Mechelen-Bovelingen Mechelen-Bovelingen 2 1 0 1 1 1-7 -6
12. Velm VV Velm VV 2 0 0 0 2 2-10 -8
13. Eendracht Gingelom Eendracht Gingelom 2 0 0 0 2 0-16 -16
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe 6 T P G P P B =
1. WS Linkhout WS Linkhout 2 6 2 0 0 14-1 13
2. Turkse FC Turkse FC 2 6 2 0 0 11-1 10
3. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2 6 2 0 0 7-0 7
4. Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder 2 6 2 0 0 5-0 5
5. E. Genenbos E. Genenbos 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4
6. VK Gestel VK Gestel 2 6 2 0 0 6-3 3
7. Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 2 6 2 0 0 6-3 3
8. Tervant Tervant 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2
9. Ham United Ham United 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2
10. Viversel Viversel 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2
11. KVV Lummen KVV Lummen 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1
12. Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 2 4 1 1 0 6-5 1
13. Koersel Koersel 2 3 1 0 1 4-2 2
14. RS Beverlo RS Beverlo 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1
15. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
16. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2 2 0 2 0 3-3 0
17. Stal Sport Stal Sport 2 1 0 1 1 2-5 -3
18. Penarol Engsbergen Penarol Engsbergen 1 0 0 0 1 2-4 -2
19. Anadol Anadol 2 0 0 0 2 0-3 -3
20. FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 2 0 0 0 2 2-7 -5
21. Lillonia Lillonia 2 0 0 0 2 1-6 -5
22. SK Meldert SK Meldert 2 0 0 0 2 2-10 -8
23. Heusden 06 Heusden 06 2 0 0 0 2 0-8 -8
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe 7 T P G P P B =
1. Achel VV Achel VV 2 6 2 0 0 12-2 10
2. Peerder Sportvrienden Peerder Sportvrienden 2 6 2 0 0 10-2 8
3. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 2 6 2 0 0 11-5 6
4. Heidebloem Wijshagen Heidebloem Wijshagen 2 6 2 0 0 9-3 6
5. Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 2 6 2 0 0 8-2 6
6. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 2 6 2 0 0 7-1 6
7. SK Bree SK Bree 2 6 2 0 0 5-1 4
8. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4
9. Eksel Eksel 2 6 2 0 0 7-3 4
10. Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3
11. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3
12. Hechtel Hechtel 2 4 1 1 0 5-2 3
13. RC Reppel RC Reppel 2 4 1 1 0 6-3 3
14. Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 2 3 1 0 1 13-8 5
15. SK Lozen SK Lozen 2 3 1 0 1 8-5 3
16. Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 2 3 1 0 1 6-4 2
17. Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1
18. Racing Peer Racing Peer 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
19. SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 2 2 0 2 0 5-5 0
20. GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2
21. Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 2 1 0 1 1 2-4 -2
22. SV Breugel SV Breugel 2 1 0 1 1 2-6 -4
23. Neerpelt Neerpelt 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2
24. Herkol Herkol 2 0 0 0 2 6-9 -3
25. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3
26. Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3
27. Overpeltse VV Overpeltse VV 2 0 0 0 2 2-7 -5
28. Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 2 0 0 0 2 3-10 -7
29. Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 2 0 0 0 2 2-10 -8
30. Ellikom Ellikom 2 0 0 0 2 2-13 -11
Voir les rencontres

Away

 Groupe 3 T P G P P B =
1. MD Halen MD Halen 4 7 2 1 1 7-7 0
2. Bolderberg Bolderberg 2 6 2 0 0 8-0 8
3. Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 2 6 2 0 0 8-1 7
4. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 2 6 2 0 0 5-1 4
5. Eendracht Zelem Eendracht Zelem 2 6 2 0 0 8-4 4
6. Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt 2 4 1 1 0 11-5 6
7. Zonhoven VV Zonhoven VV 2 4 1 1 0 7-3 4
8. ESJ Alken ESJ Alken 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2
9. Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2
10. FC Alken FC Alken 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1
11. Hades Hades 2 3 1 0 1 6-3 3
12. SC Donk SC Donk 2 3 1 0 1 5-3 2
13. Eendracht Houthalen Eendracht Houthalen 2 3 1 0 1 3-1 2
14. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 2 3 1 0 1 2-1 1
15. Sparta Kuringen Sparta Kuringen 2 3 1 0 1 1-1 0
16. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0
17. KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
18. Runkst VV Runkst VV 2 3 1 0 1 3-6 -3
19. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 2 3 1 0 1 1-5 -4
20. Berbroek Berbroek 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0
21. Terkoest Alken Terkoest Alken 2 0 0 0 2 5-7 -2
22. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 2 0 0 0 2 0-2 -2
23. Amandina VC Amandina VC 2 0 0 0 2 6-9 -3
24. Loksbergen Loksbergen 2 0 0 0 2 2-6 -4
25. Stokrooie VV Stokrooie VV 2 0 0 0 2 4-11 -7
26. Laak Laak 2 0 0 0 2 1-9 -8
27. Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 2 0 0 0 2 2-12 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe 4 T P G P P B =
1. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 2 6 2 0 0 10-2 8
2. Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 2 6 2 0 0 5-0 5
3. Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 2 6 2 0 0 5-3 2
4. SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 2 4 1 1 0 9-2 7
5. FC Herderen FC Herderen 2 4 1 1 0 9-2 7
6. Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
7. Schoonbeek Schoonbeek 2 3 1 0 1 4-1 3
8. Standard Val-Meer Standard Val-Meer 2 3 1 0 1 4-1 3
9. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 2 3 1 0 1 8-6 2
10. JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 2 3 1 0 1 4-2 2
11. Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1
12. VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1
13. KSV Hoeselt KSV Hoeselt 2 3 1 0 1 6-6 0
14. Kanne VV Kanne VV 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
15. VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0
16. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 2 3 1 0 1 4-7 -3
17. Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 2 2 0 2 0 3-3 0
18. KMR Biesen KMR Biesen 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
19. SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder 2 1 0 1 1 6-8 -2
20. Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 2 1 0 1 1 3-5 -2
21. Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis 2 1 0 1 1 4-7 -3
22. De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 2 1 0 1 1 2-7 -5
23. Membruggen Membruggen 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2
24. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3
25. Herenelderen Herenelderen 2 0 0 0 2 1-4 -3
26. Bilzen VV Bilzen VV 2 0 0 0 2 5-8 -3
27. Habo SK Habo SK 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4
28. Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4
29. Wellen Wellen 2 0 0 0 2 3-7 -4
30. SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 1 0 0 0 1 3-8 -5
31. Stormvogels Rosmeer Stormvogels Rosmeer 2 0 0 0 2 2-7 -5
32. Heis Sport Heis Sport 2 0 0 0 2 3-8 -5
33. SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 2 0 0 0 2 1-11 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe 5 T P G P P B =
1. KDH Jeuk KDH Jeuk 2 6 2 0 0 17-1 16
2. Olympic Landen Olympic Landen 2 4 1 1 0 7-1 6
3. Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 2 4 1 1 0 5-1 4
4. Zepperen Zepperen 2 3 1 0 1 11-5 6
5. Eendracht Gingelom Eendracht Gingelom 2 3 1 0 1 4-6 -2
6. Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 2 3 1 0 1 2-4 -2
7. Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2
8. Heers VV Heers VV 2 1 0 1 1 2-4 -2
9. Velm VV Velm VV 2 1 0 1 1 3-6 -3
10. Mechelen-Bovelingen Mechelen-Bovelingen 2 1 0 1 1 1-5 -4
11. RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 2 0 0 0 2 3-6 -3
12. VKM Sint-Truiden VKM Sint-Truiden 2 0 0 0 2 1-6 -5
13. Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 2 0 0 0 2 2-13 -11
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe 6 T P G P P B =
1. Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 2 6 2 0 0 12-2 10
2. WS Linkhout WS Linkhout 2 6 2 0 0 7-1 6
3. Tervant Tervant 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2
4. E. Genenbos E. Genenbos 2 4 1 1 0 4-2 2
5. Turkse FC Turkse FC 2 3 1 0 1 6-4 2
6. Penarol Engsbergen Penarol Engsbergen 2 3 1 0 1 5-3 2
7. Lillonia Lillonia 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1
8. Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1
9. VK Gestel VK Gestel 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1
10. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0
11. Koersel Koersel 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
12. FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
13. KVV Lummen KVV Lummen 2 3 1 0 1 3-4 -1
14. RS Beverlo RS Beverlo 2 2 0 2 0 3-3 0
15. Stal Sport Stal Sport 2 1 0 1 1 3-5 -2
16. Ham United Ham United 2 1 0 1 1 3-5 -2
17. Anadol Anadol 2 1 0 1 1 5-8 -3
18. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 3 1 0 1 2 3-20 -17
19. Viversel Viversel 2 0 0 0 2 3-6 -3
20. SK Meldert SK Meldert 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4
21. Heusden 06 Heusden 06 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4
22. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 2 0 0 0 2 0-5 -5
23. Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 2 0 0 0 2 2-10 -8
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe 7 T P G P P B =
1. Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 2 6 2 0 0 14-3 11
2. GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 2 6 2 0 0 8-0 8
3. SK Bree SK Bree 2 6 2 0 0 10-4 6
4. Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 2 6 2 0 0 7-2 5
5. Overpeltse VV Overpeltse VV 2 6 2 0 0 4-1 3
6. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 2 4 1 1 0 8-2 6
7. Herkol Herkol 2 4 1 1 0 7-5 2
8. Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2
9. Neerpelt Neerpelt 2 4 1 1 0 6-5 1
10. Eksel Eksel 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1
11. Heidebloem Wijshagen Heidebloem Wijshagen 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1
12. Racing Peer Racing Peer 2 3 1 0 1 6-5 1
13. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
14. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
15. SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 2 3 1 0 1 2-3 -1
16. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 2 3 1 0 1 4-5 -1
17. Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 2 3 1 0 1 6-7 -1
18. Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 2 3 1 0 1 2-4 -2
19. RC Reppel RC Reppel 2 3 1 0 1 10-12 -2
20. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 2 1 0 1 1 3-5 -2
21. Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 2 0 0 0 2 4-6 -2
22. Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3
23. Peerder Sportvrienden Peerder Sportvrienden 2 0 0 0 2 3-6 -3
24. SK Lozen SK Lozen 2 0 0 0 2 2-6 -4
25. Achel VV Achel VV 2 0 0 0 2 0-5 -5
26. Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 2 0 0 0 2 2-7 -5
27. Hechtel Hechtel 2 0 0 0 2 2-8 -6
28. SV Breugel SV Breugel 2 0 0 0 2 1-9 -8
29. Ellikom Ellikom 2 0 0 0 2 1-13 -12
30. Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 2 0 0 0 2 2-19 -17
Voir les rencontres