Deviens fan! 4

Calendrier Coupe de Luxembourg

 Journée 4
10/08 19:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2-2 Les Bulles Les Bulles
10/08 19:00 Sibret Sibret 0-0 Roy Roy
10/08 19:30 Izier Izier 3-1 Winaloise Winaloise
11/08 19:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
11/08 19:00 Chatillon Chatillon 3-1 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
11/08 19:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-8 Etalle Etalle
11/08 19:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 2-6 Jéhonville Jéhonville
11/08 19:00 Gouvy Gouvy 7-0 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
11/08 19:00 Sugny Sugny 1-2 Vance Vance
11/08 19:00 Mageret Mageret 2-3 Hargimont Hargimont
11/08 19:00 Autelbas Autelbas 4-9 Grandvoir Grandvoir
11/08 19:00 Harre-Manhay Harre-Manhay 1-4 Tavigny Tavigny
11/08 19:00 Lierneux Lierneux 6-2 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
11/08 19:00 Odeigne Odeigne 1-4 Halthier Halthier
11/08 19:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-0 Muno Muno
11/08 19:00 Tontelange Tontelange 2-3 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
11/08 19:00 Toernich Toernich 1-4 Louftemont Louftemont
11/08 19:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-5 Tintigny Tintigny
11/08 19:00 Mellier Mellier 2-3 Waltzing Waltzing
11/08 19:00 Bra Bra 2-2 Bourdon Bourdon
11/08 19:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-6 Cobreville Cobreville
11/08 19:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-1 Athus Athus
11/08 19:00 Poupehan Poupehan 0-1 Messancy Messancy
11/08 19:00 Bras Bras 5-1 Berismenil Berismenil
11/08 19:00 Martelange Martelange 1-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
11/08 19:00 Longlier Longlier 1-1 Freylange Freylange
11/08 19:00 Awenne Awenne 0-8 Bande Bande
11/08 19:00 Waha Waha 2-4 Melreux Melreux
11/08 19:00 FC.Compogne Bertogne FC.Compogne Bertogne 4-5 Nassogne Nassogne
11/08 19:00 Vielsalm Vielsalm 1-0 Bonnerue Bonnerue
11/08 19:00 Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 0-3 Montleban Montleban
11/08 20:00 Libin Libin 6-2 Bomal Bomal
11/08 20:00 Gerouville Gerouville 3-5 Aubange Aubange
11/08 20:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 1-5 On On
11/08 20:00 Bovigny Bovigny 3-2 Ortho Ortho
11/08 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-0 Hotton Hotton
11/08 20:00 Chaumont Chaumont 3-1 Vecmont Vecmont
11/08 20:00 Bure Bure 0-1 Villance Villance
11/08 20:00 Rendeux Rendeux 1-4 Bourcy Bourcy
11/08 20:00 Regne Regne 5-0 Forrières Forrières
11/08 20:00 Tellin Tellin 2-1 Manhay Manhay
11/08 20:00 Rossart Rossart 6-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
11/08 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 4-0 Assenois Assenois
11/08 20:00 Rossignol Rossignol 0-1 Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve
11/08 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-5 Arlon Arlon
11/08 20:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 6-1 Jamoigne Jamoigne
11/08 20:00 Wellin Wellin 1-0 Oppagne Oppagne
11/08 20:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 2-1 Houffalize Houffalize
11/08 20:00 Heyd Heyd 1-2 Bastogne Bastogne
11/08 20:00 Champlon Champlon 6-0 Aye Aye
11/08 20:00 Marloie Marloie 2-1 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
11/08 20:00 Signeulx Signeulx 0-6 Léglise Léglise
11/08 20:00 Libramont Libramont 5-1 Paliseul Paliseul
11/08 20:00 Baranzy Baranzy 2-3 Villers-dt-Orval Villers-dt-Orval
11/08 20:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 1-1 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
11/08 20:00 Halanzy Halanzy 1-3 US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois
11/08 20:00 Marbehan Marbehan 9-0 Witry Witry
11/08 20:00 Opont Opont 0-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
11/08 20:00 ST Mard ST Mard 3-0 Fouches Fouches
11/08 20:30 Bercheux Bercheux 2-1 Saint-Léger Saint-Léger
12/08 19:00 Amonines Amonines 1-2 Tenneville Tenneville
12/08 20:00 Sartoise Sartoise 5-2 Erezée Erezée
13/08 19:00 Transinne Transinne 2-0 Houmart Houmart
13/08 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
13/08 20:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 4-2 Corbion Corbion
13/08 20:30 La Roche La Roche 2-2 Mormont Mormont
15/08 18:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 1-1 Ethe Ethe

Groupes Coupe de Luxembourg

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Libramont Libramont 4 10 3 1 0 17-3 14
2. Arlon Arlon 4 8 2 2 0 13-5 8
3. Rossignol Rossignol 4 7 2 1 1 8-4 4
4. Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 4 7 2 1 1 5-7 -2
5. ST Pierre ST Pierre 4 5 1 2 1 5-4 1
6. Bouillon Bouillon 4 4 1 1 2 13-11 2
7. Athus Athus 4 4 1 1 2 7-9 -2
8. St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 4 4 1 1 2 5-8 -3
9. Paliseul Paliseul 4 3 1 0 3 7-15 -8
10. Martelange Martelange 4 3 1 0 3 1-15 -14
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Ethe Ethe 4 10 3 1 0 13-7 6
2. Longlier Longlier 4 7 2 1 1 10-8 2
3. Messancy Messancy 4 7 2 1 1 4-5 -1
4. Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 4 6 1 3 0 8-4 4
5. Florenvillois Florenvillois 4 6 2 0 2 12-10 2
6. Bercheux Bercheux 4 6 2 0 2 7-6 1
7. Saint-Léger Saint-Léger 4 4 1 1 2 6-6 0
8. Freylange Freylange 4 4 1 1 2 4-7 -3
9. Poupehan Poupehan 4 3 1 0 3 4-7 -3
10. Jamoigne Jamoigne 4 3 1 0 3 8-16 -8
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Sartoise Sartoise 4 12 4 0 0 20-5 15
2. Wellin Wellin 4 9 3 0 1 9-4 5
3. Bastogne Bastogne 4 9 3 0 1 10-8 2
4. Oppagne Oppagne 4 6 2 0 2 9-4 5
5. FC.Compogne Bertogne FC.Compogne Bertogne 4 6 2 0 2 11-9 2
6. Nassogne Nassogne 4 6 2 0 2 11-12 -1
7. Salmchateau Salmchateau 4 6 2 0 2 7-8 -1
8. Heyd Heyd 4 3 1 0 3 8-14 -6
9. Erezée Erezée 4 3 1 0 3 6-13 -7
10. Houffalize Houffalize 4 0 0 0 4 4-18 -14
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Marloie Marloie 4 12 4 0 0 12-1 11
2. Mormont Mormont 4 10 3 1 0 11-3 8
3. Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 4 9 3 0 1 19-3 16
4. Champlon Champlon 4 9 3 0 1 14-5 9
5. La Roche La Roche 4 7 2 1 1 9-6 3
6. Montleban Montleban 4 6 2 0 2 7-6 1
7. Melreux Melreux 4 3 1 0 3 5-14 -9
8. Aye Aye 4 1 0 1 3 3-16 -13
9. Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 4 1 0 1 3 2-17 -15
10. Waha Waha 4 0 0 0 4 5-16 -11
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Mussy Mussy 4 12 4 0 0 23-5 18
2. Vance Vance 4 12 4 0 0 16-10 6
3. Léglise Léglise 4 9 3 0 1 19-7 12
4. Waltzing Waltzing 4 7 2 1 1 14-8 6
5. Sugny Sugny 4 1 0 1 3 3-19 -16
6. Mellier Mellier 4 0 0 0 4 5-13 -8
7. Signeulx Signeulx 4 0 0 0 4 4-22 -18
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Chatillon Chatillon 4 12 4 0 0 24-8 16
2. STE Cécile STE Cécile 4 9 3 0 1 11-6 5
3. Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 4 7 2 1 1 14-6 8
4. Jéhonville Jéhonville 4 6 2 0 2 11-11 0
5. Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 4 5 1 2 1 15-17 -2
6. Neufchateau Neufchateau 4 4 1 1 2 8-15 -7
7. Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 4 2 0 2 2 12-16 -4
8. Corbion Corbion 4 0 0 0 4 9-25 -16
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Marbehan Marbehan 4 12 4 0 0 31-1 30
2. Rachecourt Rachecourt 4 10 3 1 0 14-4 10
3. Grandvoir Grandvoir 4 6 2 0 2 14-11 3
4. Opont Opont 4 6 2 0 2 6-8 -2
5. Petitvoir Petitvoir 4 6 2 0 2 5-22 -17
6. Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 4 4 1 1 2 6-10 -4
7. Autelbas Autelbas 4 3 1 0 3 8-14 -6
8. Witry Witry 4 0 0 0 4 2-16 -14
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 4 12 4 0 0 12-2 10
2. Neuvillers Neuvillers 4 9 3 0 1 7-6 1
3. Muno Muno 4 7 2 1 1 10-5 5
4. Halanzy Halanzy 4 6 2 0 2 14-13 1
5. ST Mard ST Mard 4 5 1 2 1 5-3 2
6. Villers-dt-Orval Villers-dt-Orval 4 4 1 1 2 5-12 -7
7. Fouches Fouches 4 3 1 0 3 13-11 2
8. Baranzy Baranzy 4 0 0 0 4 4-18 -14
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe I T P G P P B =
1. Louftemont Louftemont 4 12 4 0 0 26-2 24
2. Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 4 12 4 0 0 24-6 18
3. Tintigny Tintigny 4 9 3 0 1 13-7 6
4. Assenois Assenois 4 9 3 0 1 12-6 6
5. Orgeo Orgeo 4 6 2 0 2 10-8 2
6. Toernich Toernich 4 0 0 0 4 4-16 -12
7. Tontelange Tontelange 4 0 0 0 4 6-20 -14
8. Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 4 0 0 0 4 1-31 -30
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe J T P G P P B =
1. Aubange Aubange 4 12 4 0 0 17-9 8
2. Etalle Etalle 4 10 3 1 0 22-3 19
3. Les Bulles Les Bulles 4 10 3 1 0 16-9 7
4. Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 4 5 1 2 1 10-7 3
5. Rossart Rossart 4 3 1 0 3 12-16 -4
6. Gerouville Gerouville 4 3 1 0 3 8-16 -8
7. Namoussart Namoussart 4 3 1 0 3 8-17 -9
8. ST-Médard ST-Médard 4 0 0 0 4 1-17 -16
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe K T P G P P B =
1. Bourcy Bourcy 4 12 4 0 0 21-6 15
2. Villance Villance 4 8 2 2 0 5-2 3
3. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 4 7 2 1 1 7-7 0
4. Petit-Han Petit-Han 4 6 2 0 2 10-7 3
5. Izier Izier 4 6 2 0 2 8-15 -7
6. Bure Bure 4 3 1 0 3 8-9 -1
7. Rendeux Rendeux 4 2 0 2 2 2-8 -6
8. Winaloise Winaloise 4 1 0 1 3 3-10 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe L T P G P P B =
1. Tavigny Tavigny 4 12 4 0 0 14-5 9
2. Halthier Halthier 4 10 3 1 0 14-3 11
3. Hargimont Hargimont 4 7 2 1 1 12-7 5
4. Harre-Manhay Harre-Manhay 4 7 2 1 1 10-8 2
5. Lierneux Lierneux 4 4 1 1 2 9-10 -1
6. Mageret Mageret 4 3 1 0 3 8-10 -2
7. Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 4 3 1 0 3 10-17 -7
8. Odeigne Odeigne 4 0 0 0 4 5-22 -17
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe M T P G P P B =
1. Libin Libin 4 12 4 0 0 18-5 13
2. Gouvy Gouvy 4 10 3 1 0 19-4 15
3. Bomal Bomal 4 7 2 1 1 23-10 13
4. ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 4 6 2 0 2 18-12 6
5. Bourdon Bourdon 4 4 1 1 2 17-8 9
6. Bra Bra 4 4 1 1 2 9-9 0
7. Cobreville Cobreville 4 3 1 0 3 7-17 -10
8. Vesqueville Vesqueville 4 0 0 0 4 1-47 -46
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe N T P G P P B =
1. Sibret Sibret 4 10 3 1 0 18-3 15
2. Roy Roy 4 10 3 1 0 12-3 9
3. Regne Regne 4 7 2 1 1 13-9 4
4. Vielsalm Vielsalm 4 7 2 1 1 7-8 -1
5. Chaumont Chaumont 4 6 2 0 2 9-8 1
6. Bonnerue Bonnerue 4 4 1 1 2 6-11 -5
7. Vecmont Vecmont 4 1 0 1 3 6-15 -9
8. Forrières Forrières 4 0 0 0 4 4-18 -14
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe O T P G P P B =
1. Tellin Tellin 4 8 2 2 0 5-3 2
2. Bande Bande 4 7 2 1 1 11-5 6
3. Manhay Manhay 4 6 2 0 2 12-4 8
4. Houmart Houmart 4 6 2 0 2 9-6 3
5. Amonines Amonines 4 6 2 0 2 9-7 2
6. Transinne Transinne 4 6 2 0 2 4-8 -4
7. Tenneville Tenneville 4 5 1 2 1 7-7 0
8. Awenne Awenne 4 1 0 1 3 4-21 -17
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe P T P G P P B =
1. Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 4 12 4 0 0 11-1 10
2. On On 4 9 3 0 1 14-9 5
3. Bovigny Bovigny 4 9 3 0 1 12-9 3
4. Bras Bras 4 7 2 1 1 10-9 1
5. Hotton Hotton 4 4 1 1 2 7-9 -2
6. Ortho Ortho 4 3 1 0 3 8-7 1
7. Berismenil Berismenil 4 3 1 0 3 7-12 -5
8. Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 4 0 0 0 4 4-17 -13

Home

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Libramont Libramont 2 6 2 0 0 9-1 8
2. Arlon Arlon 2 4 1 1 0 7-2 5
3. St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2 4 1 1 0 5-3 2
4. Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1
5. Bouillon Bouillon 2 3 1 0 1 9-5 4
6. Rossignol Rossignol 2 3 1 0 1 4-1 3
7. Paliseul Paliseul 2 3 1 0 1 6-3 3
8. Martelange Martelange 2 3 1 0 1 1-5 -4
9. ST Pierre ST Pierre 2 2 0 2 0 2-2 0
10. Athus Athus 2 0 0 0 2 1-8 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Ethe Ethe 2 6 2 0 0 6-4 2
2. Longlier Longlier 2 4 1 1 0 7-5 2
3. Florenvillois Florenvillois 2 3 1 0 1 8-7 1
4. Saint-Léger Saint-Léger 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1
5. Bercheux Bercheux 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
6. Poupehan Poupehan 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0
7. Jamoigne Jamoigne 2 3 1 0 1 3-4 -1
8. Freylange Freylange 2 3 1 0 1 2-4 -2
9. Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2 2 0 2 0 3-3 0
10. Messancy Messancy 2 1 0 1 1 1-4 -3
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Sartoise Sartoise 2 6 2 0 0 12-3 9
2. Wellin Wellin 2 6 2 0 0 2-0 2
3. FC.Compogne Bertogne FC.Compogne Bertogne 2 3 1 0 1 7-5 2
4. Oppagne Oppagne 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1
5. Nassogne Nassogne 2 3 1 0 1 6-7 -1
6. Erezée Erezée 2 3 1 0 1 4-5 -1
7. Bastogne Bastogne 2 3 1 0 1 4-6 -2
8. Salmchateau Salmchateau 2 3 1 0 1 3-5 -2
9. Heyd Heyd 2 0 0 0 2 2-8 -6
10. Houffalize Houffalize 2 0 0 0 2 2-9 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 2 6 2 0 0 16-0 16
2. Champlon Champlon 2 6 2 0 0 11-0 11
3. Mormont Mormont 2 6 2 0 0 8-1 7
4. Marloie Marloie 2 6 2 0 0 7-1 6
5. La Roche La Roche 2 1 0 1 1 3-4 -1
6. Aye Aye 2 1 0 1 1 3-5 -2
7. Montleban Montleban 2 0 0 0 2 1-4 -3
8. Waha Waha 2 0 0 0 2 4-7 -3
9. Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 2 0 0 0 2 0-4 -4
10. Melreux Melreux 2 0 0 0 2 1-7 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Mussy Mussy 2 6 2 0 0 13-1 12
2. Vance Vance 2 6 2 0 0 9-5 4
3. Waltzing Waltzing 2 3 1 0 1 10-5 5
4. Léglise Léglise 2 3 1 0 1 10-7 3
5. Sugny Sugny 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
6. Mellier Mellier 2 0 0 0 2 2-6 -4
7. Signeulx Signeulx 2 0 0 0 2 1-10 -9
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Chatillon Chatillon 2 6 2 0 0 15-3 12
2. Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 2 6 2 0 0 10-0 10
3. STE Cécile STE Cécile 2 6 2 0 0 7-3 4
4. Neufchateau Neufchateau 2 1 0 1 1 3-5 -2
5. Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2 1 0 1 1 10-12 -2
6. Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 2 1 0 1 1 5-9 -4
7. Corbion Corbion 2 0 0 0 2 5-9 -4
8. Jéhonville Jéhonville 2 0 0 0 2 1-7 -6
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Marbehan Marbehan 2 6 2 0 0 23-0 23
2. Rachecourt Rachecourt 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2
3. Grandvoir Grandvoir 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0
4. Opont Opont 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
5. Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 2 3 1 0 1 3-5 -2
6. Autelbas Autelbas 2 3 1 0 1 6-10 -4
7. Petitvoir Petitvoir 2 3 1 0 1 3-8 -5
8. Witry Witry 2 0 0 0 2 1-5 -4
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 2 6 2 0 0 4-0 4
2. Muno Muno 2 4 1 1 0 7-2 5
3. ST Mard ST Mard 2 4 1 1 0 4-1 3
4. Fouches Fouches 2 3 1 0 1 10-3 7
5. Halanzy Halanzy 2 3 1 0 1 6-6 0
6. Neuvillers Neuvillers 2 3 1 0 1 2-5 -3
7. Baranzy Baranzy 2 0 0 0 2 4-6 -2
8. Villers-dt-Orval Villers-dt-Orval 2 0 0 0 2 1-9 -8
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe I T P G P P B =
1. Louftemont Louftemont 2 6 2 0 0 14-0 14
2. Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 2 6 2 0 0 15-2 13
3. Assenois Assenois 2 6 2 0 0 8-2 6
4. Orgeo Orgeo 2 3 1 0 1 6-6 0
5. Tintigny Tintigny 2 3 1 0 1 5-6 -1
6. Toernich Toernich 2 0 0 0 2 1-7 -6
7. Tontelange Tontelange 2 0 0 0 2 3-11 -8
8. Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2 0 0 0 2 1-9 -8
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe J T P G P P B =
1. Les Bulles Les Bulles 2 6 2 0 0 9-3 6
2. Aubange Aubange 2 6 2 0 0 9-4 5
3. Etalle Etalle 2 4 1 1 0 7-2 5
4. Rossart Rossart 2 3 1 0 1 10-6 4
5. Namoussart Namoussart 2 3 1 0 1 5-8 -3
6. Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2 1 0 1 1 4-5 -1
7. ST-Médard ST-Médard 2 0 0 0 2 0-6 -6
8. Gerouville Gerouville 2 0 0 0 2 4-12 -8
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe K T P G P P B =
1. Bourcy Bourcy 2 6 2 0 0 14-4 10
2. Petit-Han Petit-Han 2 6 2 0 0 8-3 5
3. Izier Izier 2 6 2 0 0 5-2 3
4. Villance Villance 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2
5. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
6. Rendeux Rendeux 2 1 0 1 1 1-4 -3
7. Bure Bure 2 0 0 0 2 1-4 -3
8. Winaloise Winaloise 2 0 0 0 2 2-7 -5
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe L T P G P P B =
1. Tavigny Tavigny 2 6 2 0 0 4-2 2
2. Halthier Halthier 2 4 1 1 0 6-2 4
3. Lierneux Lierneux 2 4 1 1 0 8-4 4
4. Hargimont Hargimont 2 3 1 0 1 7-3 4
5. Harre-Manhay Harre-Manhay 2 3 1 0 1 6-5 1
6. Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 2 3 1 0 1 7-6 1
7. Mageret Mageret 2 0 0 0 2 2-7 -5
8. Odeigne Odeigne 2 0 0 0 2 3-10 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe M T P G P P B =
1. Gouvy Gouvy 2 6 2 0 0 12-0 12
2. Libin Libin 2 6 2 0 0 13-2 11
3. Bomal Bomal 2 4 1 1 0 16-3 13
4. Bourdon Bourdon 2 3 1 0 1 15-1 14
5. ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0
6. Bra Bra 2 1 0 1 1 3-7 -4
7. Cobreville Cobreville 2 0 0 0 2 1-9 -8
8. Vesqueville Vesqueville 2 0 0 0 2 1-19 -18
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe N T P G P P B =
1. Roy Roy 2 6 2 0 0 8-3 5
2. Chaumont Chaumont 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4
3. Sibret Sibret 2 4 1 1 0 5-0 5
4. Vielsalm Vielsalm 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
5. Bonnerue Bonnerue 2 4 1 1 0 6-5 1
6. Regne Regne 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1
7. Forrières Forrières 2 0 0 0 2 3-10 -7
8. Vecmont Vecmont 2 0 0 0 2 3-10 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe O T P G P P B =
1. Manhay Manhay 2 6 2 0 0 10-0 10
2. Transinne Transinne 2 6 2 0 0 4-1 3
3. Tellin Tellin 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1
4. Houmart Houmart 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1
5. Amonines Amonines 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
6. Bande Bande 2 3 1 0 1 3-5 -2
7. Tenneville Tenneville 2 2 0 2 0 4-4 0
8. Awenne Awenne 2 0 0 0 2 2-14 -12
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe P T P G P P B =
1. Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2 6 2 0 0 4-0 4
2. Bovigny Bovigny 2 6 2 0 0 7-4 3
3. Hotton Hotton 2 4 1 1 0 5-4 1
4. Berismenil Berismenil 2 3 1 0 1 6-4 2
5. Bras Bras 2 3 1 0 1 6-6 0
6. On On 2 3 1 0 1 4-7 -3
7. Ortho Ortho 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2
8. Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 2 0 0 0 2 2-10 -8

Away

 Groupe A T P G P P B =
1. Libramont Libramont 2 4 1 1 0 8-2 6
2. Athus Athus 2 4 1 1 0 6-1 5
3. Arlon Arlon 2 4 1 1 0 6-3 3
4. Rossignol Rossignol 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1
5. ST Pierre ST Pierre 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1
6. Habay-la-neuve Habay-la-neuve 2 3 1 0 1 1-4 -3
7. Bouillon Bouillon 2 1 0 1 1 4-6 -2
8. St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2 0 0 0 2 0-5 -5
9. Martelange Martelange 2 0 0 0 2 0-10 -10
10. Paliseul Paliseul 2 0 0 0 2 1-12 -11
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe B T P G P P B =
1. Messancy Messancy 2 6 2 0 0 3-1 2
2. Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 2 4 1 1 0 5-1 4
3. Ethe Ethe 2 4 1 1 0 7-3 4
4. Florenvillois Florenvillois 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1
5. Bercheux Bercheux 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1
6. Longlier Longlier 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
7. Saint-Léger Saint-Léger 2 1 0 1 1 3-4 -1
8. Freylange Freylange 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1
9. Poupehan Poupehan 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3
10. Jamoigne Jamoigne 2 0 0 0 2 5-12 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe C T P G P P B =
1. Sartoise Sartoise 2 6 2 0 0 8-2 6
2. Bastogne Bastogne 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4
3. Oppagne Oppagne 2 3 1 0 1 6-2 4
4. Wellin Wellin 2 3 1 0 1 7-4 3
5. Salmchateau Salmchateau 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1
6. FC.Compogne Bertogne FC.Compogne Bertogne 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
7. Nassogne Nassogne 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0
8. Heyd Heyd 2 3 1 0 1 6-6 0
9. Erezée Erezée 2 0 0 0 2 2-8 -6
10. Houffalize Houffalize 2 0 0 0 2 2-9 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe D T P G P P B =
1. Marloie Marloie 2 6 2 0 0 5-0 5
2. La Roche La Roche 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4
3. Montleban Montleban 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4
4. Mormont Mormont 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
5. Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
6. Champlon Champlon 2 3 1 0 1 3-5 -2
7. Melreux Melreux 2 3 1 0 1 4-7 -3
8. Sainte Ode Sainte Ode 2 1 0 1 1 2-13 -11
9. Waha Waha 2 0 0 0 2 1-9 -8
10. Aye Aye 2 0 0 0 2 0-11 -11
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe E T P G P P B =
1. Léglise Léglise 2 6 2 0 0 9-0 9
2. Mussy Mussy 2 6 2 0 0 10-4 6
3. Vance Vance 2 6 2 0 0 7-5 2
4. Waltzing Waltzing 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1
5. Mellier Mellier 2 0 0 0 2 3-7 -4
6. Signeulx Signeulx 2 0 0 0 2 3-12 -9
7. Sugny Sugny 2 0 0 0 2 1-16 -15
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe F T P G P P B =
1. Jéhonville Jéhonville 2 6 2 0 0 10-4 6
2. Chatillon Chatillon 2 6 2 0 0 9-5 4
3. Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 2 4 1 1 0 10-8 2
4. STE Cécile STE Cécile 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1
5. Neufchateau Neufchateau 2 3 1 0 1 5-10 -5
6. Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 2 1 0 1 1 4-6 -2
7. Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2 1 0 1 1 2-4 -2
8. Corbion Corbion 2 0 0 0 2 4-16 -12
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe G T P G P P B =
1. Rachecourt Rachecourt 2 6 2 0 0 11-3 8
2. Marbehan Marbehan 2 6 2 0 0 8-1 7
3. Grandvoir Grandvoir 2 3 1 0 1 9-6 3
4. Opont Opont 2 3 1 0 1 2-4 -2
5. Petitvoir Petitvoir 2 3 1 0 1 2-14 -12
6. Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 2 1 0 1 1 3-5 -2
7. Autelbas Autelbas 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2
8. Witry Witry 2 0 0 0 2 1-11 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe H T P G P P B =
1. US STE Marie-Semois US STE Marie-Semois 2 6 2 0 0 8-2 6
2. Neuvillers Neuvillers 2 6 2 0 0 5-1 4
3. Villers-dt-Orval Villers-dt-Orval 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1
4. Halanzy Halanzy 2 3 1 0 1 8-7 1
5. Muno Muno 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
6. ST Mard ST Mard 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1
7. Fouches Fouches 2 0 0 0 2 3-8 -5
8. Baranzy Baranzy 2 0 0 0 2 0-12 -12
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe I T P G P P B =
1. Louftemont Louftemont 2 6 2 0 0 12-2 10
2. Tintigny Tintigny 2 6 2 0 0 8-1 7
3. Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 2 6 2 0 0 9-4 5
4. Orgeo Orgeo 2 3 1 0 1 4-2 2
5. Assenois Assenois 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
6. Toernich Toernich 2 0 0 0 2 3-9 -6
7. Tontelange Tontelange 2 0 0 0 2 3-9 -6
8. Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2 0 0 0 2 0-22 -22
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe J T P G P P B =
1. Etalle Etalle 2 6 2 0 0 15-1 14
2. Aubange Aubange 2 6 2 0 0 8-5 3
3. Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2 4 1 1 0 6-2 4
4. Les Bulles Les Bulles 2 4 1 1 0 7-6 1
5. Gerouville Gerouville 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0
6. Namoussart Namoussart 2 0 0 0 2 3-9 -6
7. Rossart Rossart 2 0 0 0 2 2-10 -8
8. ST-Médard ST-Médard 2 0 0 0 2 1-11 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe K T P G P P B =
1. Bourcy Bourcy 2 6 2 0 0 7-2 5
2. Villance Villance 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1
3. Bure Bure 2 3 1 0 1 7-5 2
4. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2 3 1 0 1 4-5 -1
5. Winaloise Winaloise 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2
6. Rendeux Rendeux 2 1 0 1 1 1-4 -3
7. Petit-Han Petit-Han 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2
8. Izier Izier 2 0 0 0 2 3-13 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe L T P G P P B =
1. Tavigny Tavigny 2 6 2 0 0 10-3 7
2. Halthier Halthier 2 6 2 0 0 8-1 7
3. Harre-Manhay Harre-Manhay 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1
4. Hargimont Hargimont 2 4 1 1 0 5-4 1
5. Mageret Mageret 2 3 1 0 1 6-3 3
6. Lierneux Lierneux 2 0 0 0 2 1-6 -5
7. Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 2 0 0 0 2 3-11 -8
8. Odeigne Odeigne 2 0 0 0 2 2-12 -10
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe M T P G P P B =
1. Libin Libin 2 6 2 0 0 5-3 2
2. Gouvy Gouvy 2 4 1 1 0 7-4 3
3. ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2 3 1 0 1 13-7 6
4. Bra Bra 2 3 1 0 1 6-2 4
5. Bomal Bomal 2 3 1 0 1 7-7 0
6. Cobreville Cobreville 2 3 1 0 1 6-8 -2
7. Bourdon Bourdon 2 1 0 1 1 2-7 -5
8. Vesqueville Vesqueville 2 0 0 0 2 0-28 -28
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe N T P G P P B =
1. Sibret Sibret 2 6 2 0 0 13-3 10
2. Roy Roy 2 4 1 1 0 4-0 4
3. Regne Regne 2 4 1 1 0 8-5 3
4. Vielsalm Vielsalm 2 3 1 0 1 4-6 -2
5. Vecmont Vecmont 2 1 0 1 1 3-5 -2
6. Chaumont Chaumont 2 0 0 0 2 3-6 -3
7. Bonnerue Bonnerue 2 0 0 0 2 0-6 -6
8. Forrières Forrières 2 0 0 0 2 1-8 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe O T P G P P B =
1. Bande Bande 2 4 1 1 0 8-0 8
2. Tellin Tellin 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1
3. Houmart Houmart 2 3 1 0 1 6-4 2
4. Amonines Amonines 2 3 1 0 1 6-4 2
5. Tenneville Tenneville 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0
6. Awenne Awenne 2 1 0 1 1 2-7 -5
7. Manhay Manhay 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2
8. Transinne Transinne 2 0 0 0 2 0-7 -7
Voir les rencontres
 Groupe P T P G P P B =
1. On On 2 6 2 0 0 10-2 8
2. Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2 6 2 0 0 7-1 6
3. Bras Bras 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1
4. Ortho Ortho 2 3 1 0 1 7-4 3
5. Bovigny Bovigny 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0
6. Hotton Hotton 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3
7. Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 2 0 0 0 2 2-7 -5
8. Berismenil Berismenil 2 0 0 0 2 1-8 -7