Deviens fan! 243

Calendrier Eendracht Alost 2020 - 2021

06/09 16:00 SV Oostkamp SV Oostkamp 3-5 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
13/09 16:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 3-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
19/09 20:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-0 Taminoise Taminoise
04/10 15:00 Houtvenne Houtvenne 2-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
07/10 20:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 1-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
11/10 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
- ' Miguel Mees
14/10 20:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
17/10 19:30 Londerzeel Londerzeel Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
25/10 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
28/10 20:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Merksem Merksem
31/10 20:00 Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
08/11 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Cappellen Cappellen
11/11 15:00 Hades Hades Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
15/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
22/11 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
29/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
06/12 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
13/12 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
20/12 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Hades Hades
03/01 14:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
09/01 19:30 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
17/01 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
23/01 20:00 Merksem Merksem Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
31/01 14:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Houtvenne Houtvenne
07/02 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
21/02 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Londerzeel Londerzeel
27/02 20:00 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
07/03 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
14/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
21/03 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
27/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
11/04 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
18/04 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost Annulé Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
25/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Annulé Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost