Deviens fan! 4

Calendrier ES Molignée 2019 - 2020

17/08 20:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée 2-3 Faulx Faulx
18/08 15:00 Pesche Pesche - ES Molignée ES Molignée
25/08 15:00 Rochefort Rochefort 1-4 ES Molignée ES Molignée
25/08 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée - R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers
01/09 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée - Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles
01/09 15:00 Han-sur-Lesse Han-sur-Lesse 2-4 ES Molignée ES Molignée
06/09 20:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée 5-1 Eprave Eprave
08/09 15:00 ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont - ES Molignée ES Molignée
15/09 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée - Neffe Neffe
15/09 15:00 Houyet Houyet 1-1 ES Molignée ES Molignée
22/09 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée 2-4 Dinant Dinant
22/09 15:00 Beauraing Beauraing - ES Molignée ES Molignée
29/09 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée - Taminoise Taminoise
29/09 15:00 RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise 2-1 ES Molignée ES Molignée
05/10 19:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée 4-2 Schaltin Schaltin
06/10 15:00 Chevetogne Chevetogne - ES Molignée ES Molignée
13/10 15:00 Miecret Miecret 5-3 ES Molignée ES Molignée
13/10 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée - Nismes Nismes
20/10 15:00 RUS Biesme RUS Biesme - ES Molignée ES Molignée
20/10 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée 1-1 Lustin Lustin
27/10 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée - Condruzien Condruzien
27/10 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien 4-4 ES Molignée ES Molignée
10/11 14:30 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez - ES Molignée ES Molignée
10/11 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée 1-1 Assesse Assesse
17/11 14:30 Oheytois Oheytois 3-2 ES Molignée ES Molignée
17/11 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée - Profondeville Profondeville
24/11 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée - Pesche Pesche
24/11 14:30 Faulx Faulx 1-2 ES Molignée ES Molignée
01/12 14:30 R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers - ES Molignée ES Molignée
01/12 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée 4-5 Rochefort Rochefort
08/12 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée 4-3 Han-sur-Lesse Han-sur-Lesse
08/12 14:30 Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles - ES Molignée ES Molignée
15/12 14:30 Rhisnes Rhisnes - ES Molignée ES Molignée
15/12 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée 2-1 Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy
12/01 14:30 Bièvre Bièvre 2-2 ES Molignée ES Molignée
12/01 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée - CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
19/01 14:30 Eprave Eprave 4-3 ES Molignée ES Molignée
19/01 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée - ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont
26/01 14:30 Neffe Neffe - ES Molignée ES Molignée
26/01 14:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée 0-0 Houyet Houyet
02/02 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée - Beauraing Beauraing
09/02 15:00 Taminoise Taminoise - ES Molignée ES Molignée
16/02 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée - Chevetogne Chevetogne
23/02 15:00 Nismes Nismes - ES Molignée ES Molignée
23/02 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée 4-0 Miecret Miecret
08/03 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée - RUS Biesme RUS Biesme
13/03 20:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée - Condruzien Condruzien
15/03 15:00 Condruzien Condruzien Annulé ES Molignée ES Molignée
22/03 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée - RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise
29/03 15:00 Dinant Dinant - ES Molignée ES Molignée
29/03 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée Rem Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
05/04 15:00 Profondeville Profondeville Rem ES Molignée ES Molignée
05/04 15:00 Lustin Lustin - ES Molignée ES Molignée
08/04 18:00 Schaltin Schaltin - ES Molignée ES Molignée
11/04 18:30 ES Molignée ES Molignée - Oheytois Oheytois
13/04 15:00 Assesse Assesse - ES Molignée ES Molignée
19/04 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée Rem Rhisnes Rhisnes
19/04 15:00 Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy - ES Molignée ES Molignée
26/04 15:00 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais Rem ES Molignée ES Molignée
26/04 15:00 ES Molignée ES Molignée - Bièvre Bièvre