Deviens fan! 2

Calendrier F.C. Arendonk Sport 2019 - 2020

01/09 15:00 FC Turnhout FC Turnhout 0-4 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
07/09 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 2-2 Zwaneven Zwaneven
15/09 15:00 Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 2-2 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
21/09 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 4-2 Herenthout Herenthout
28/09 19:30 Kasterlee Kasterlee 0-5 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
05/10 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 3-2 Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport
13/10 15:00 Gierle Gierle 0-3 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
19/10 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport ...-... Mol Mol
27/10 15:00 Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest ...-... F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
02/11 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport ...-... Olmen Olmen
09/11 19:30 Rauw Rauw ...-... F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
17/11 14:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport ...-... Linda Olen Linda Olen
24/11 14:30 Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel ...-... F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
01/12 14:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport ...-... Flandria Ravels Flandria Ravels
08/12 14:30 VCPOEDERLEE VCPOEDERLEE ...-... F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
15/12 14:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport ...-... FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
05/01 14:30 Zwaneven Zwaneven ...-... F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
12/01 14:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport ...-... Noordstar VV Noordstar VV
18/01 19:30 Herenthout Herenthout ...-... F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
26/01 14:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport ...-... Kasterlee Kasterlee
02/02 15:00 Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport ...-... F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
09/02 15:00 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport ...-... Gierle Gierle
15/02 19:30 Mol Mol ...-... F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
22/02 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport ...-... Excelsior Forest Excelsior Forest
29/02 19:30 Olmen Olmen ...-... F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
07/03 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport ...-... Rauw Rauw
15/03 15:00 Linda Olen Linda Olen ...-... F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
21/03 19:30 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport ...-... Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
05/04 15:00 Flandria Ravels Flandria Ravels ...-... F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport
19/04 15:00 F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport ...-... VCPOEDERLEE VCPOEDERLEE