Deviens fan! 12

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (3C)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (3C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ardooie Ardooie 11 27 8 3 0 42-12 30 G G P G G
2. Moorsele Moorsele 10 25 8 1 1 38-10 28 G P G G P
3. SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 10 24 8 0 2 21-7 14 G G P G G
4. Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 10 22 7 1 2 30-28 2 P G G G G
5. Bissegem Bissegem 10 21 7 0 3 23-13 10 G G G P P
6. Ingooigem Ingooigem 10 20 6 2 2 27-16 11 P G P G G
7. Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 11 17 5 2 4 18-19 -1 P P G P P
8. Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 10 16 5 1 4 22-17 5 G P P G G
9. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 10 15 5 0 5 18-19 -1 P P P G P
10. Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede 11 10 3 1 7 17-24 -7 G P P P P
11. Ledegem Ledegem 10 10 3 1 6 17-24 -7 P G P G P
12. Heule Heule 11 10 3 1 7 15-22 -7 G G P P P
13. Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 11 10 3 1 7 13-32 -19 P P G P G
14. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 10 8 2 2 6 10-18 -8 P P P G P
15. _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 10 7 2 1 7 14-29 -15 P P P P G
16. Aarsele Aarsele 11 6 1 3 7 11-23 -12 P P P P P
17. Mandel United Mandel United 10 6 2 0 8 12-35 -23 P P P G P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Moorsele Moorsele 5 13 4 1 0 24-5 19 G G G P G
2. Ardooie Ardooie 5 13 4 1 0 20-5 15 P G G G G
3. Bissegem Bissegem 5 12 4 0 1 14-5 9 G G G G P
4. Ingooigem Ingooigem 5 12 4 0 1 14-5 9 P G G G G
5. Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 5 10 3 1 1 16-13 3 P P G G G
6. SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 5 9 3 0 2 9-5 4 G P G P G
7. Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 5 9 3 0 2 9-7 2 G G P P G
8. Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede 6 7 2 1 3 11-9 2 P P G P P
9. Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 6 7 2 1 3 8-12 -4 P P P G P
10. Heule Heule 5 6 2 0 3 7-9 -2 P P G G P
11. Ledegem Ledegem 5 6 2 0 3 11-15 -4 P P P G G
12. Mandel United Mandel United 5 6 2 0 3 10-16 -6 P G P P G
13. _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 5 4 1 1 3 9-11 -2 P P P P G
14. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 5 3 1 0 4 6-10 -4 P G P P P
15. Aarsele Aarsele 6 2 0 2 4 5-15 -10 P P P P P
16. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 5 1 0 1 4 5-13 -8 P P P P P
17. Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 5 1 0 1 4 3-12 -9 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 5 15 5 0 0 12-2 10 G G G G G
2. Ardooie Ardooie 6 14 4 2 0 22-7 15 P G G P G
3. Moorsele Moorsele 5 12 4 0 1 14-5 9 G G G G P
4. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 5 12 4 0 1 12-9 3 G G G P G
5. Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 5 12 4 0 1 14-15 -1 G G P G G
6. Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 5 10 3 1 1 10-7 3 G G G P P
7. Bissegem Bissegem 5 9 3 0 2 9-8 1 P G G G P
8. Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 6 9 3 0 3 10-20 -10 P G P G G
9. Ingooigem Ingooigem 5 8 2 2 1 13-11 2 G P P P G
10. Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 5 7 2 1 2 13-10 3 P P G P G
11. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 5 7 2 1 2 5-5 0 P P G P G
12. Aarsele Aarsele 5 4 1 1 3 6-8 -2 G P P P P
13. Ledegem Ledegem 5 4 1 1 3 6-9 -3 G P P P P
14. Heule Heule 6 4 1 1 4 8-13 -5 P P G P P
15. Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede 5 3 1 0 4 6-15 -9 P G P P P
16. _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 5 3 1 0 4 5-18 -13 G P P P P
17. Mandel United Mandel United 5 0 0 0 5 2-19 -17 P P P P P