Deviens fan! 12

Calendrier Flandre Occidentale (3C)

Classement Flandre Occidentale (3C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Moorsele Moorsele 25 63 20 3 2 84-19 65 G P G G G
2. Ardooie Ardooie 24 54 16 6 2 86-29 57 P G G G G
3. Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 24 54 16 6 2 60-44 16 P G G G P
4. SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 24 49 15 4 5 48-22 26 P G P G P
5. Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 24 45 13 6 5 49-33 16 P G G G P
6. Bissegem Bissegem 23 42 13 3 7 54-34 20 G P P P G
7. Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 23 38 12 2 9 53-36 17 P G P G P
8. Ingooigem Ingooigem 24 33 10 3 11 48-47 1 P P G G G
9. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 24 32 10 2 12 44-52 -8 G P P G P
10. Heule Heule 25 29 8 5 12 39-45 -6 P G P P G
11. Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede 24 27 7 6 11 39-45 -6 G P P P G
12. _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 23 21 6 3 14 34-56 -22 G G P G P
13. Ledegem Ledegem 23 20 6 2 15 34-60 -26 P P P P P
14. Mandel United Mandel United 24 20 6 2 16 34-75 -41 G P G P P
15. Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 24 18 4 6 14 32-62 -30 P P P P P
16. Aarsele Aarsele 25 17 3 8 14 29-51 -22 P P P P G
17. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 23 12 3 3 17 25-82 -57 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Moorsele Moorsele 13 37 12 1 0 55-7 48 G G G G G
2. Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 13 28 8 4 1 33-21 12 G P P G P
3. Ardooie Ardooie 12 27 8 3 1 46-15 31 P P G G G
4. Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 13 27 9 0 4 31-14 17 P G G G P
5. SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 11 25 8 1 2 23-8 15 P G G G G
6. Ingooigem Ingooigem 12 22 7 1 4 30-15 15 P P P G G
7. Bissegem Bissegem 10 19 6 1 3 33-15 18 P P G G P
8. Heule Heule 12 18 5 3 4 21-19 2 G P P P G
9. Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 12 18 5 3 4 20-21 -1 P G G P G
10. Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede 12 17 5 2 5 26-21 5 P P G G P
11. Mandel United Mandel United 13 16 5 1 7 22-35 -13 P P G G P
12. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 11 13 4 1 6 19-19 0 P P G P G
13. Ledegem Ledegem 13 12 4 0 9 20-37 -17 G P P P P
14. _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 11 9 2 3 6 19-24 -5 P P P G P
15. Aarsele Aarsele 13 9 1 6 6 15-29 -14 G P P P P
16. Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 12 6 1 3 8 13-28 -15 G P P P P
17. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 10 2 0 2 8 10-28 -18 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ardooie Ardooie 12 27 8 3 1 40-14 26 G G G P G
2. Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport 12 27 8 3 1 29-12 17 G P G G P
3. Moorsele Moorsele 12 26 8 2 2 29-12 17 G G P P G
4. Emelgem-Kachtem Emelgem-Kachtem 11 26 8 2 1 27-23 4 G G P G G
5. SV Courtrai SV Courtrai 13 24 7 3 3 25-14 11 P P P P P
6. Bissegem Bissegem 13 23 7 2 4 21-19 2 G G P P G
7. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 13 19 6 1 6 25-33 -8 P P G P P
8. Patronaat Gits Patronaat Gits 12 12 3 3 6 19-34 -15 P P P P P
9. _AALBEKE SP. _AALBEKE SP. 12 12 4 0 8 15-32 -17 G P G G P
10. Dosko Beveren Dosko Beveren 10 11 3 2 5 22-22 0 P G P P P
11. Heule Heule 13 11 3 2 8 18-26 -8 P P P G P
12. Ingooigem Ingooigem 12 11 3 2 7 18-32 -14 P P P P G
13. Eendracht Hooglede Eendracht Hooglede 12 10 2 4 6 13-24 -11 P P P P G
14. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 13 10 3 1 9 15-54 -39 P P P P P
15. Aarsele Aarsele 12 8 2 2 8 14-22 -8 P P P P G
16. Ledegem Ledegem 10 8 2 2 6 14-23 -9 P G P P P
17. Mandel United Mandel United 11 4 1 1 9 12-40 -28 G P P P P