Deviens fan! 16

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (2B)

Classement Flandre Orientale (2B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 7 19 6 1 0 33-8 25 G G G G G
2. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 7 14 4 2 1 13-5 8 G G G G P
3. KME Machelen KME Machelen 7 13 4 1 2 15-10 5 P P G G G
4. Burst Burst 7 12 4 0 3 20-15 5 G G P G P
5. Osta Meerbeke Osta Meerbeke 7 12 3 3 1 8-5 3 G P G G P
6. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 7 12 4 0 3 16-16 0 P P G P G
7. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 7 11 3 2 2 13-12 1 P P P P G
8. Poesele Poesele 7 10 2 4 1 24-13 11 P P P P G
9. Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 7 10 3 1 3 9-10 -1 P P G G G
10. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 7 9 2 3 2 15-13 2 P P G P P
11. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 7 9 3 0 4 14-18 -4 P P P G G
12. Windeke Windeke 7 7 2 1 4 11-15 -4 P P G P P
13. Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 7 7 2 1 4 8-12 -4 G P P P P
14. Nederhasselt Nederhasselt 7 7 2 1 4 9-20 -11 G P P P P
15. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 7 6 2 0 5 9-16 -7 G G P P P
16. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 7 0 0 0 7 4-33 -29 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 4 10 3 1 0 21-2 19 P G G G
2. Poesele Poesele 4 7 2 1 1 18-7 11 G P P G
3. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 4 7 2 1 1 7-3 4 P G G P
4. Osta Meerbeke Osta Meerbeke 3 6 2 0 1 5-3 2 P G G
5. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 4 6 2 0 2 9-7 2 G P P G
6. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 3 5 1 2 0 6-5 1 G P P
7. KME Machelen KME Machelen 3 4 1 1 1 6-4 2 P P G
8. Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0 P P G
9. Burst Burst 4 3 1 0 3 10-10 0 P G P P
10. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 4 3 1 0 3 9-12 -3 P P P G
11. Nederhasselt Nederhasselt 3 3 1 0 2 4-7 -3 P G P
12. Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 4 3 1 0 3 4-8 -4 P G P P
13. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 4 3 1 0 3 5-11 -6 P G P P
14. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 3 2 0 2 1 2-3 -1 P P P
15. Windeke Windeke 3 1 0 1 2 4-9 -5 P P P
16. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 3 0 0 0 3 2-10 -8 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 3 9 3 0 0 12-6 6 G G G
2. Burst Burst 3 9 3 0 0 10-5 5 G G G
3. KME Machelen KME Machelen 4 9 3 0 1 9-6 3 G P G G
4. KSV Zottegem KSV Zottegem 3 7 2 1 0 6-2 4 P G G
5. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 4 7 2 1 1 13-10 3 G P G P
6. Osta Meerbeke Osta Meerbeke 4 6 1 3 0 3-2 1 P P G P
7. Windeke Windeke 4 6 2 0 2 7-6 1 G P G P
8. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 4 6 2 0 2 7-7 0 G P P G
9. Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 4 6 2 0 2 5-6 -1 P P G G
10. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 3 6 2 0 1 5-6 -1 G P G
11. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 3 6 2 0 1 7-9 -2 G P G
12. Kruishoutem Kruishoutem 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0 G P P
13. Nederhasselt Nederhasselt 4 4 1 1 2 5-13 -8 G P P P
14. Poesele Poesele 3 3 0 3 0 6-6 0 P P P
15. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 3 3 1 0 2 4-5 -1 P G P
16. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 4 0 0 0 4 2-23 -21 P P P P