Deviens fan! 14

Classement Hainaut (3C) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 28 66 20 6 2 65-25 40 G G G P G
2. Forchies Forchies 28 56 17 5 6 60-39 21 P G P G G
3. Ressaix Ressaix 28 52 16 4 8 68-45 23 P G P P P
4. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 28 47 13 8 7 64-41 23 P P P G G
5. Maurage Maurage 28 44 13 5 10 60-57 3 P G P G G
6. Houdeng Houdeng 28 42 11 9 8 56-46 10 G G G P P
7. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 28 41 11 8 9 58-41 17 G P G G P
8. RUS Binche RUS Binche 28 40 12 4 12 66-68 -2 G P G G G
9. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 28 37 10 7 11 55-58 -3 P P P P P
10. Estinnes Estinnes 28 36 11 3 14 48-74 -26 G P G P P
11. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 28 31 8 7 13 53-69 -16 P G P G P
12. AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 28 30 9 3 16 49-66 -17 P G P P P
13. RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 28 29 8 5 15 47-55 -8 G P G P G
14. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 28 28 8 4 16 51-62 -11 P P P G G
15. Courcelles Courcelles 28 11 3 2 23 34-88 -54 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Maurage Maurage 14 32 10 2 2 33-18 15 G G G G G
2. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 14 31 9 4 1 29-10 19 G P G P G
3. Forchies Forchies 14 29 9 2 3 28-19 9 G G P G G
4. Ressaix Ressaix 14 28 8 4 2 33-20 13 G P P G P
5. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 14 25 7 4 3 31-19 12 G P G G P
6. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 14 23 7 2 5 39-22 17 G P G P G
7. RUS Binche RUS Binche 14 23 7 2 5 38-29 9 P P G G G
8. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 14 21 6 3 5 37-28 9 P G P P P
9. AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 14 19 6 1 7 31-31 0 P P G G P
10. RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 14 18 5 3 6 29-27 2 G P G G G
11. Houdeng Houdeng 14 18 4 6 4 24-27 -3 P P G G P
12. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 14 16 4 4 6 25-29 -4 P G G P P
13. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 14 16 5 1 8 27-32 -5 P P G P G
14. Estinnes Estinnes 14 13 4 1 9 23-38 -15 G P P P P
15. Courcelles Courcelles 14 7 2 1 11 18-40 -22 P G P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 14 35 11 2 1 36-15 21 G G G G G
2. Forchies Forchies 14 27 8 3 3 32-20 12 P P P P G
3. Houdeng Houdeng 14 24 7 3 4 32-19 13 P G G G P
4. Ressaix Ressaix 14 24 8 0 6 35-25 10 P P P P P
5. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 14 24 6 6 2 25-19 6 P P P P G
6. Estinnes Estinnes 14 23 7 2 5 25-36 -11 P P G G P
7. RUS Binche RUS Binche 14 17 5 2 7 28-39 -11 G P P P G
8. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 14 16 4 4 6 27-22 5 P P G P G
9. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 14 16 4 4 6 18-30 -12 P G P P P
10. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 14 15 4 3 7 28-40 -12 P P P P G
11. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 14 12 3 3 8 24-30 -6 P P P P G
12. Maurage Maurage 14 12 3 3 8 27-39 -12 P P P P G
13. RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 14 11 3 2 9 18-28 -10 P P P P P
14. AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 14 11 3 2 9 18-35 -17 G G P P P
15. Courcelles Courcelles 14 4 1 1 12 16-48 -32 P P P P P